Résultats

Trail nocturne de Bouc-Bel-Air
Trail nocturne. Édition 2016.

15 Km
26/11/2016 à 18:00:00 - Bouc-Bel-Air (13)
464 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:28 1 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 16.52
2 01:01:46 391 PERIER YANN SEM 2 M 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.57
3 01:02:04 27 ADNET ABEL SEM 3 M 3 TEAM FRAGILE ELITE 14.50
4 01:02:43 150 CRANGA PAUL SEM 4 M 4 14.35
5 01:04:46 432 RONCA MARC M1M 1 M 5 CLES GARDANNE 13.90
6 01:04:55 465 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 6 13.86
7 01:05:30 488 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 6 M 7 13.74
8 01:05:34 33 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 7 M 8 LFA TRETS 13.73
9 01:05:37 166 DE-LA-ROCHEBROCHARD SAMUEL SEM 8 M 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.72
10 01:05:50 492 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY SEM 9 M 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.67
11 01:05:56 407 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 13.65
12 01:06:03 352 MICHEL ERIC M1M 2 M 12 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.63
13 01:06:03 16 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.63
14 01:06:50 338 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 11 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX 13.47
15 01:06:51 192 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 3 M 14 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.46
16 01:07:35 341 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 12 M 15 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.32
17 01:07:43 311 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 13 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 13.29
18 01:08:00 376 NOIRY FABIEN SEM 14 M 17 SANS CLUB 13.24
19 01:08:03 446 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 15 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.23
20 01:08:10 46 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX 13.20
21 01:08:37 462 TAZI SAMIR SEM 17 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.12
22 01:08:41 216 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 4 M 21 13.10
23 01:08:58 77 BILL CHRISTPOHE M1M 5 M 22 13.05
24 01:09:06 357 MITTNACHT GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 23 TTP 13.02
25 01:09:11 447 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 24 13.01
26 01:09:16 486 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.99
27 01:09:30 163 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS SEM 19 M 25 TEAM FRAGILE 12.95
28 01:09:43 138 CLERE MATHIEU SEM 20 M 26 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12.91
29 01:09:59 448 SAUVE ERIC M1M 6 M 27 12.86
30 01:10:12 406 PROST FREDERIC M1M 7 M 28 AS RUNNING SFR 12.82
31 01:10:15 4 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 21 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.81
32 01:10:20 218 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 1 M 30 LFA TRETS 12.80
33 01:10:22 365 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 22 M 31 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.79
34 01:10:30 270 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 8 M 32 MASSILIA ATHLETIC DOCKERS 12.77
35 01:10:40 142 COMBE DIDIER M2M 2 M 33 CABBA 12.74
36 01:10:47 417 RE MAURICE M2M 3 M 34 OBJECTIF 3H 12.71
37 01:10:48 205 ENJALBERT ERIC M1M 9 M 35 OBJECTIF 3H 12.71
38 01:10:58 209 FABBRI LAURENT M1M 10 M 36 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.68
39 01:11:08 337 MARSEILLE NICOLAS M1M 11 M 37 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 12.65
40 01:11:31 154 DA-COSTA GILBERT M1M 12 M 38 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 12.58
41 01:11:33 467 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 23 M 39 TRIATHL'AIX 12.58
42 01:11:38 396 PETIT-GOUNELLE MATHIEU SEM 24 M 40 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 12.56
43 01:11:41 345 MATRONE BRUNO M1M 13 M 41 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.56
44 01:11:42 176 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS SEM 25 M 42 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.55
45 01:11:46 441 SAHLI AHMED M1M 14 M 43 USTM BOXE 12.54
46 01:11:56 426 RIVET BRUNO M1M 15 M 44 ASSOTRAIL 12.51
47 01:12:16 161 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 16 M 45 LFA TRETS 12.45
48 01:12:33 240 GAUTHIER YANN SEM 26 M 46 FC BARBENTANE 12.41
49 01:12:38 354 MILCENT STEPHEN M1M 17 M 47 12.39
50 01:12:49 290 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 27 M 48 12.36
51 01:12:53 171 DEMARTIS STEPHAN SEM 28 M 49 LFA TRETS 12.35
52 01:12:55 414 RAISON JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 50 12.34
53 01:13:18 87 BONNARD MIKAEL SEM 29 M 51 12.28
54 01:13:37 60 MAGAUD MAXIME SEM 30 M 52 12.23
55 01:13:53 377 OBERTO GILLES M1M 19 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR 12.18
56 01:13:58 293 KORICHE FATEH M1M 20 M 54 12.17
57 01:14:30 185 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC SEM 31 M 55 12.08
58 01:14:49 393 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 32 M 56 TRIATHL'AIX 12.03
59 01:14:59 280 ISABE ROMAIN SEM 33 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.00
60 01:15:10 297 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN M1M 21 M 58 VITROLLES TRI/SC PAM 11.97
61 01:15:13 282 JACQUOT MAXIME SEM 34 M 59 11.97
62 01:15:19 356 MIRTAIN ANTOINE SEM 35 M 60 11.95
63 01:15:28 222 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 4 M 61 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.93
64 01:15:39 228 FUSTIER CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 62 11.90
65 01:15:52 306 LAVIGNE FREDERIC SEM 37 M 63 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 11.86
66 01:15:57 210 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 38 M 64 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.85
67 01:16:00 29 ALBIN ERIC SEM 39 M 65 11.84
68 01:16:02 484 VENTURINI LIONEL SEM 40 M 66 11.84
69 01:16:08 190 DOIZON DAVID M1M 22 M 67 LFA TRETS 11.82
70 01:16:10 430 ROGER MATTHIEU M1M 23 M 68 11.82
71 01:16:16 74 BERTRAND BRUDER M1M 24 M 69 11.80
72 01:16:31 275 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 1 F 3 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.76
73 01:16:44 479 TURZO MARC M2M 5 M 70 TONTONTRAILERS 11.73
74 01:17:05 455 SIBOUT GUILLAUME SEM 41 M 71 11.68
75 01:17:07 69 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 6 M 72 LFA TRETS 11.67
76 01:17:13 96 BOULAY MATTHIEU SEM 42 M 73 TRIATHL'AIX 11.66
77 01:17:16 49 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 3 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 11.65
78 01:17:17 398 PIED ANTHONY SEM 43 M 74 CABBA 11.65
79 01:17:17 288 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 44 M 75 LFA TRETS 11.65
80 01:17:38 302 LATIL BRICE M1M 25 M 76 11.59
81 01:17:52 344 MASSON PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 77 11.56
82 01:17:53 6 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 7 M 78 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.56
83 01:17:55 15 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 45 M 79 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.55
84 01:18:01 24 ABEL SEBASTIEN SEM 46 M 80 11.54
85 01:18:06 132 BERTHET PILLON M1M 27 M 81 11.52
86 01:18:07 57 BARTOLO HERVE SEM 47 M 82 11.52
87 01:18:07 30 ALCARAZ ADRIEN SEM 48 M 83 11.52
88 01:18:08 63 BECK RAPHAEL M1M 28 M 84 11.52
89 01:18:15 146 N:Anonyme 146 P:Anonyme 146 SEM 49 M 85 11.50
90 01:18:26 25 ADAM MARC M2M 8 M 86 CADOLIVE 11.47
91 01:18:29 83 BLOUARD CLEMENT SEM 50 M 87 11.47
92 01:18:32 384 PAPAIS DIMITRI SEM 51 M 88 11.46
93 01:18:35 204 EL-BOUARFAOUI KHALID M1M 29 M 89 11.45
94 01:18:39 61 BEAUDOIRE SEB SEM 52 M 90 TRIATHL'AIX 11.44
95 01:18:41 497 INCONNU SEM 53 M 91 11.44
96 01:18:42 182 DEVAUD ALEXANDRE SEM 54 M 92 11.44
97 01:18:45 295 KRELIL BENJAMIN SEM 55 M 93 DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE 11.43
98 01:18:50 274 HUNTING MIKE SEM 56 M 94 11.42
99 01:19:01 413 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 57 M 95 TRIATHL'AIX 11.39
100 01:19:03 236 GAUBERT ALAIN M2M 9 M 96 CLES GARDANNE 11.39