Résultats

LA RONDE DES VIGNES
MArche Nordique:10Km. Édition 2016.

10 Km
06/11/2016 à 09:05:00 - Roquefort la Bedoule (13)
219 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:38 3214 LABOUX BRUNO M2M 1 M 1 9.28
2 01:06:16 3106 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 2 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 9.05
3 01:06:57 3165 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 3 M 3 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.96
4 01:07:07 3124 DULUC GUY M2M 4 M 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.94
5 01:09:32 3126 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 PROVENCE PHOTO-ALTRA RUNNING 8.63
6 01:09:39 3084 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M3M 1 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 8.61
7 01:09:54 3117 CURTEL SYLVAIN M3M 2 M 6 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.58
8 01:10:49 3197 SANNINO PATRICK M3M 3 M 7 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.47
9 01:11:00 3105 CATELLANI MARC M2M 5 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.45
10 01:12:48 3107 CHARLENT ISABELLE M2F 1 F 2 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.24
11 01:13:16 3208 KINAS PASCAL M3M 4 M 9 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.19
12 01:13:16 3210 VAUCHEZ RENEE M3F 1 F 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.19
13 01:13:52 3096 BOURGER DIDIER M3M 5 M 10 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.12
14 01:14:10 3049 ROUCOLLE ALAIN M3M 6 M 11 UAVH 8.09
15 01:15:25 3109 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 2 F 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.96
16 01:15:33 3202 SIMON GUY M3M 7 M 12 7.94
17 01:15:40 3095 BORDEAU GERARD M3M 8 M 13 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.93
18 01:15:50 3018 BIARESE GERARD M1M 1 M 14 7.91
19 01:16:27 3062 GENDRON GHISLAIN M1M 2 M 15 UAVH 7.85
20 01:16:28 3250 LAURENCE PIERRE M3M 9 M 16 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.85
21 01:16:29 3148 BOSSU CHRISTIAN M3M 10 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.84
22 01:16:30 3035 BONNIN PATRICK M3M 11 M 18 7.84
23 01:16:57 3051 BODIN PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 19 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.80
24 01:17:33 3025 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 12 M 20 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.74
25 01:17:46 3104 CASTELLANI NATHALIE M2F 3 F 5 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.72
26 01:17:47 3204 TAFFOIRY MONIQUE M2F 4 F 6 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.71
27 01:17:48 3203 SYLVESTRE ISABELLE M2F 5 F 7 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.71
28 01:17:53 3082 AULLEN DANIELLE M2F 6 F 8 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.70
29 01:17:54 3181 PIQUET PASCALE M2F 7 F 9 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.70
30 01:18:09 3176 PADILLA NOELLE M3F 2 F 10 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.68
31 01:18:25 3093 BONNEL ANNIE M2F 8 F 11 UAVH 7.65
32 01:18:25 3061 PEZE ROGER M3M 13 M 21 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.65
33 01:18:35 3108 CHARLENT PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 22 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.64
34 01:19:03 3066 RISPOLI ALAIN M2M 8 M 23 LA ROUGUIERE 7.59
35 01:19:07 3074 ALKER JOELLE M2F 9 F 12 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.58
36 01:19:38 3187 REBOUSSIN NADINE M2F 10 F 13 AIX GYM 7.53
37 01:20:06 3192 ROLDAN BEATRICE M2F 11 F 14 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.49
38 01:20:35 3166 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 14 M 24 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.45
39 01:20:36 3101 BY-ZEGGANE EVELYNE M1F 1 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.44
40 01:21:13 3163 MARSILY AGNES M2F 12 F 16 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.39
41 01:22:06 3073 ABERTON JEROME M2M 9 M 25 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.31
42 01:22:15 3081 ASTIER PATRICIA M2F 13 F 17 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.29
43 01:22:16 3072 HEALEY DELPHINE M1F 2 F 18 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.29
44 01:22:26 3160 LUCE PASCAL M2M 10 M 26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.28
45 01:22:33 3007 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 15 M 27 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.27
46 01:22:46 3215 SINCLER JEAN-PATRICK M3M 16 M 28 7.25
47 01:22:56 3076 ANDRE JEAN-LUC M3M 17 M 29 SAINTE-ANASTASIE-SUR-ISSOLE 7.23
48 01:23:00 3026 DUPERRON PIERRICK M2M 11 M 30 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.23
49 01:23:01 3178 PASSE-ROUARD MAGALI M2F 14 F 19 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.23
50 01:23:17 3212 DA-SILVA MARIE M1F 3 F 20 UAVH 7.20
51 01:23:27 3173 NORMANI BEATRICE M2F 15 F 21 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.19
52 01:23:35 3146 CARRILLO CARMEN M2F 16 F 22 RANDO LOISIRS 7.18
53 01:24:04 3137 BOISSERY CHLOE ESF 1 F 23 UAVH 7.14
54 01:24:05 3063 BOSCHETTI STEPHAN M1M 3 M 31 7.14
55 01:24:10 3120 DESCHAMPS SYLVIANE M3F 3 F 24 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.13
56 01:24:17 3006 DEVEZE ANNIE M3F 4 F 25 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.12
57 01:24:25 3086 BERENGUIER STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 26 7.11
58 01:24:29 3190 RICOUX CHRISTIAN M3M 18 M 32 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 7.10
59 01:24:39 3091 BOEUF NADINE M2F 17 F 27 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.09
60 01:24:39 3123 DUBOIS VERONIQUE M2F 18 F 28 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.09
61 01:24:40 3138 GRILLO JEAN-LOUIS M3M 19 M 33 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 7.09
62 01:24:40 3113 CORTES JEAN-PIERRE M2M 12 M 34 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.09
63 01:24:41 3077 RISPOLI SYLVIE M2F 19 F 29 7.09
64 01:24:41 3100 BURDY LILIAN M1M 4 M 35 AIX GYM 7.09
65 01:25:11 3036 CERISIER VALERIE M2F 20 F 30 7.04
66 01:25:12 3139 GROSSI MICHELE M3F 5 F 31 RAPIDERS OF MARSEILLE 7.04
67 01:25:32 3129 FARINOTTE BRUNO M2M 13 M 36 LES SCHNAPSEURS 7.01
68 01:26:08 3172 NIVOLLET ANAIS SEF 2 F 32 6.97
69 01:26:09 3060 FRANCO MARINA SEF 3 F 33 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.96
70 01:26:10 3064 MARROT FREDERIC SEM 1 M 37 6.96
71 01:26:14 3177 PAQUET GEORGES M3M 20 M 38 6.96
72 01:26:28 3198 SARIAN ANNA M1F 5 F 34 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.94
73 01:26:29 3174 OBERTI BRIGITTE M2F 21 F 35 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.94
74 01:26:30 3199 SCHIANO SABINE M2F 22 F 36 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.94
75 01:26:31 3027 ARNOUX SOPHIE M2F 23 F 37 NWA RUN ENSUES 6.94
76 01:26:33 3122 DIAZ REGINE M2F 24 F 38 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.93
77 01:26:35 3022 MARIOTTO JOELLE M2F 25 F 39 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.93
78 01:26:35 3098 BRACCO BERNARD M3M 21 M 39 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.93
79 01:26:40 3161 MACHIAH DINA M3F 6 F 40 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.92
80 01:26:49 3241 HOYUELA PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 40 6.91
81 01:26:52 3088 N:Anonyme 3088 P:Anonyme 3088 M2F 26 F 41 6.91
82 01:27:11 3205 TIRROLONI CLAIRE M1F 6 F 42 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.88
83 01:27:14 3195 ROUX PASCALE M1F 7 F 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 6.88
84 01:27:35 3089 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 4 F 44 ROGNAC ATHLETIC,CLUB 6.85
85 01:27:37 3223 BERLOT ISABELLE M1F 8 F 45 6.85
86 01:27:40 3118 DEPAGNE CHARLES M3M 22 M 41 6.84
87 01:27:47 3054 STEINER ALEXANDRA SEF 5 F 46 6.84
88 01:27:57 3200 SCHULLER VERONIQUE M1F 9 F 47 OSH 6.82
89 01:28:02 3189 REZNIKOFF ANNE M2F 27 F 48 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.82
90 01:28:35 3099 BRUCHON MARIE M3F 7 F 49 USC SEPTEMES 6.77
91 01:29:01 3094 BONNETON SILVIA SEF 6 F 50 6.74
92 01:29:10 3092 BONNAUD PATRICK M3M 23 M 42 ACTIV'AZUR 6.73
93 01:29:10 3184 PRIOLEAUD SYLVIE M2F 28 F 51 ASSOCIATION AIX GYM 6.73
94 01:29:18 3170 NEGRI JEAN-MARC M2M 15 M 43 6.72
95 01:29:22 3169 NEGRI GILLES M2M 16 M 44 ACTIV'AZUR AIR SPORT TRAINING 6.71
96 01:29:23 3075 AMOLETTI LAURENCE M2F 29 F 52 6.71
97 01:29:47 3127 DUREU BRIGITTE M3F 8 F 53 6.68
98 01:29:47 3136 GRIL NICOLE M3F 9 F 54 LES RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 6.68
99 01:30:04 3090 BIENFAIT PATRICIA M3F 10 F 55 PASS RUNNING 6.66
100 01:30:15 3167 MONFILS ALAIN M2M 17 M 45 6.65