Résultats

la course longue. Édition 2016.

12.5 Km
04/09/2016 à 09:30:00 - Morieres les avignon (84)
216 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:22 296 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA 16.53
2 00:46:21 221 EL-OUASSAINI BRAHIM SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 16.18
3 00:47:03 105 VIGNE GILLES SEM 3 M 3 15.94
4 00:47:49 49 FALICON-GENDREAU JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 4 15.68
5 00:48:53 219 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 4 M 5 ESPRIT COURSE 15.34
6 00:49:09 210 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA M1M 2 M 6 CSAMA 15.26
7 00:49:36 226 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 3 M 7 CSANA 15.12
8 00:49:45 133 DELOCHE YVAN SEM 5 M 8 LES DIABLES DE MORIERES 15.08
9 00:50:05 279 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL M1M 4 M 9 14.98
10 00:50:57 89 POUDEVIGNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 10 14.72
11 00:51:11 265 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN SEM 6 M 11 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 14.65
12 00:51:13 82 PANKOW LOIC SEM 7 M 12 CVC MONTFAVET 14.64
13 00:51:21 215 FABIANI JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 13 14.61
14 00:51:26 145 RAHALI AHMED M2M 3 M 14 OXYGENE TOUR 14.58
15 00:51:37 118 BARET ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 15 14.53
16 00:51:49 120 GAMEZ CORENTIN ESM 1 M 16 CSAMA 14.47
17 00:51:56 123 PETITBON JOEL M1M 5 M 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.44
18 00:52:14 218 ARMAND THEO JUM 1 M 18 OPA 14.36
19 00:52:44 292 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 19 14.22
20 00:52:52 6 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 10 M 20 14.19
21 00:53:03 291 SALGUES GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 21 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.14
22 00:53:07 23 BOUDAS PASCAL SEM 12 M 22 14.12
23 00:53:48 138 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M1M 6 M 23 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.94
24 00:53:54 224 BESOMBES DIDIER M2M 4 M 24 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13.91
25 00:54:05 255 ELKAMISSI CHOUKRI M1M 7 M 25 13.87
26 00:54:11 256 WINLING VINCENT M1M 8 M 26 13.84
27 00:54:14 74 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 13 M 27 FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.83
28 00:54:33 143 SAENZ SANDRA M1F 1 F 1 CSAMA 13.75
29 00:54:35 228 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 9 M 28 13.74
30 00:54:35 52 FERRER MICHEL M1M 10 M 29 13.74
31 00:54:38 25 CALLET SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 30 13.73
32 00:54:42 294 MOUREAU SAM SEM 15 M 31 JOGGERS BEERSEL 13.71
33 00:54:44 35 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 11 M 32 LE CLAN NOVES 13.70
34 00:54:48 264 MARTINEZ FLORIAN SEM 16 M 33 CVC MONTFAVET 13.69
35 00:54:51 8 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 34 COSSLMA 13.67
36 00:55:04 16 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 13.62
37 00:55:06 42 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN M1M 13 M 35 COSSLMA 13.61
38 00:55:09 54 FOURNIER AURELIEN SEM 17 M 36 13.60
39 00:55:57 13 BENSIMON CLEMENT CAM 1 M 37 13.40
40 00:55:58 295 BRESSON DIDIER M1M 14 M 38 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13.40
41 00:56:12 811 CHABERT SARAH SEF 2 F 3 APA (CASA) 13.35
42 00:56:23 87 PIGEON BRUNO M1M 15 M 39 13.30
43 00:56:46 220 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 18 M 40 TONIX 13.21
44 00:57:07 4 ARHAB HOCINE M3M 1 M 41 13.13
45 00:57:24 79 MURAT JEAN-DAVID SEM 19 M 42 13.07
46 00:57:27 130 CHRISTIN LAURENT M1M 16 M 43 LES DIABLES DE MORIERES 13.05
47 00:57:32 137 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 44 13.04
48 00:57:37 282 N:Anonyme 282 P:Anonyme 282 M2M 5 M 45 ACA 13.02
49 00:57:39 202 MIRAGLIESE PIERRE-YVES M1M 18 M 46 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.01
50 00:57:47 57 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 6 M 47 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.98
51 00:58:17 132 ESTEVE DAVID M1M 19 M 48 12.87
52 00:58:28 102 STARK LIONEL M1M 20 M 49 LE CLAN NOVES 12.83
53 00:58:44 214 BENAYOUN STEPHAN M1M 21 M 50 ESPOIR COURSE 12.77
54 00:58:46 77 MORON JULIEN SEM 20 M 51 12.76
55 00:58:47 127 LEYDIER DANIEL M2M 7 M 52 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 12.76
56 00:58:52 31 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 2 F 4 NIMES 12.74
57 00:58:53 69 LACHESNAYE FITZGERALD M1M 22 M 53 12.74
58 00:59:07 252 FAURE REMY M3M 2 M 54 COURIR A MORIERES 12.69
59 00:59:42 51 FAURE ANNE SEF 3 F 5 TARAHUMARA 12.56
60 01:00:01 113 THEMINES RICHARD M1M 23 M 55 ASSPOC 12.50
61 01:00:18 119 LEBIHAN JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 56 12.44
62 01:00:21 203 ROQUE ERIC M2M 9 M 57 FC BARBENTANE 12.43
63 01:00:26 131 ESTEVE THIBAUT CAM 2 M 58 12.41
64 01:00:28 280 ARNAUD GREGORY SEM 21 M 59 12.40
65 01:00:31 106 VOICEL STEPHANE SEM 22 M 60 12.39
66 01:00:35 268 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 61 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.38
67 01:00:39 78 MOUNIER JEAN-VINCENT M2M 11 M 62 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 12.37
68 01:00:54 68 KERRAND ANTOINE SEM 23 M 63 LE CLOS 12.32
69 01:00:56 284 GROSJEAN VALENTIN SEM 24 M 64 LES GALOPANTS 12.31
70 01:00:57 85 PICART JEROME M1M 24 M 65 ACEP VALREAS 12.31
71 01:00:58 91 PROVENCE MAXIME SEM 25 M 66 LE CLAN NOVES 12.30
72 01:01:02 207 VALLIERE GEORGES M3M 3 M 67 12.29
73 01:01:06 128 DUNAND SERGE M3M 4 M 68 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.27
74 01:01:06 285 N:Anonyme 285 P:Anonyme 285 M2M 12 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.27
75 01:01:20 140 MELIANDE ANDRE M2M 13 M 70 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 12.23
76 01:01:22 272 FORGEROT CLEMENT CAM 3 M 71 CYCLO SERRAIS 12.22
77 01:01:25 3 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 72 12.21
78 01:01:35 206 LATOUR LAURENT M1M 25 M 73 BASKETS FUMANTES 12.18
79 01:01:36 2 ARBEY LUDOVIC M1M 26 M 74 ID LOGISTICS 12.18
80 01:01:50 112 TUZET MARC M1M 27 M 75 12.13
81 01:01:54 70 LAMBOLEY MAXIME SEM 27 M 76 12.12
82 01:02:02 135 MEYNADIER FREDERIC M1M 28 M 77 ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES 12.09
83 01:02:08 67 JOUVE NICOLAS M2M 14 M 78 FC BARBENTANE 12.07
84 01:02:10 201 MASSON LAURENT M2M 15 M 79 FC BARBENTANE 12.06
85 01:02:13 47 EYMARD BRICE SEM 28 M 80 12.05
86 01:02:34 60 GRANDON PIERRE SEM 29 M 81 11.99
87 01:02:37 287 LECLERCQ ROMAIN SEM 30 M 82 11.98
88 01:02:42 58 GIMENEZ LAURENT SEM 31 M 83 FOULEE VEDENAISE 11.96
89 01:02:46 45 DUTHOIT PIERRE-BERNARD SEM 32 M 84 CSAMA 11.95
90 01:02:47 28 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 16 M 85 11.95
91 01:02:51 146 CASTINEIRA NICOLAS SEM 33 M 86 11.93
92 01:02:52 108 STUCK YOHANN SEM 34 M 87 11.93
93 01:03:06 129 WARID KARIM M1M 29 M 88 11.89
94 01:03:09 75 MARGUIN OLIVIER M2M 17 M 89 LES GALOPANTS 11.88
95 01:03:14 86 PIERRE FX M1M 30 M 90 11.86
96 01:03:39 101 SIGNORET GERARD M2M 18 M 91 BASKETS FUMANTES 11.78
97 01:03:44 40 CUTILLAS NICOLAS SEM 35 M 92 BASKETS FUMANTES 11.77
98 01:04:26 269 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 93 11.64
99 01:04:33 10 BASTY GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 94 11.62
100 01:04:36 216 MANETTI MATHIEU SEM 37 M 95 TIM FOUNES 11.61