Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
L'annette. Édition 2016.

6.2 Km
04/12/2016 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
225 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:14 814 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 16.95
2 00:21:23 801 AICARDI MATHIEU SEM 2 M 2 PELLENC ST 16.84
3 00:21:33 923 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE TEAM FRAGILE 16.71
4 00:21:41 849 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 4 AMICALE SPORTIVE MARSEILLAISE DU VIEUX PORT 16.60
5 00:21:47 972 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 4 M 5 16.53
6 00:22:19 946 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 6 16.13
7 00:23:08 948 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 2 M 7 MARATHONIEN/ASM VIEUX PORT 15.56
8 00:23:22 984 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.41
9 00:23:23 989 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 9 CARSAT-SE 15.40
10 00:23:27 956 VULLO MAXIME SEM 7 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.35
11 00:23:30 926 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD JUM 1 M 11 AIX ATHLE TEAM FRAGILE 15.32
12 00:23:39 1013 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 12 15.22
13 00:23:42 997 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 13 15.19
14 00:23:47 957 ZUNINO YVES M2M 2 M 14 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.14
15 00:24:04 864 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 15 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.96
16 00:24:07 828 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 4 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.93
17 00:24:10 952 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 5 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.90
18 00:24:12 996 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 6 M 18 HAUT DE L'ARC TRI 14.88
19 00:24:54 1004 RIVIER JEROME SEM 8 M 19 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.46
20 00:24:56 889 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 20 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.44
21 00:25:02 931 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 9 M 21 14.38
22 00:25:10 995 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 8 M 22 SALON TRIATHLON 14.30
23 00:25:19 917 POUPINE JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.22
24 00:25:28 940 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 9 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.14
25 00:25:30 912 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 25 14.12
26 00:25:35 1014 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 2 M 26 14.07
27 00:25:42 914 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 27 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.01
28 00:25:54 868 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.90
29 00:25:54 841 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 10 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.90
30 00:26:00 882 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 8 M 29 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.85
31 00:26:03 808 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.82
32 00:26:20 988 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 11 M 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.67
33 00:26:21 994 CHAZAL MAXIME SEM 10 M 32 ISTRES SPORT TENNIS 13.66
34 00:26:25 863 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 9 M 33 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.63
35 00:26:26 933 ROURE JAURYS JUM 3 M 34 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.62
36 00:26:30 847 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.58
37 00:26:40 990 PIA ALAIN M3M 2 M 36 13.50
38 00:26:42 981 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 11 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.48
39 00:26:44 985 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.47
40 00:26:46 929 ROS GREG M1M 12 M 38 13.45
41 00:27:09 1015 ROSA MARC M2M 12 M 39 TEAM 12-13 13.26
42 00:27:09 1027 BENMESSAOUD RAZEK M1M 13 M 40 SCPAM 13.26
43 00:27:16 873 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.20
44 00:27:17 918 PRABEL FRANK M2M 13 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.19
45 00:27:35 850 FAURE FLORIAN SEM 11 M 42 PELLENC ST 13.05
46 00:27:42 809 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.00
47 00:27:55 947 TERRER ELODIE SEF 3 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.90
48 00:27:55 812 BAHAT ABBES M2M 14 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.90
49 00:28:09 954 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 15 M 44 CSPCG 13 12.79
50 00:28:13 842 DEGUIRMENDJIAN PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 45 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.76
51 00:28:18 1009 BATTIMELLI ALAIN M2M 17 M 46 12.72
52 00:28:30 858 FOURNY CATHERINE M2F 2 F 6 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.63
53 00:28:32 937 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 47 NEANT 12.62
54 00:28:35 861 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 18 M 48 AC MIRAMAS 12.59
55 00:28:36 818 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.59
56 00:28:39 893 MANI MALIKA M2F 3 F 8 KMS 12.57
57 00:28:57 980 HINGRAY WILLY M2M 19 M 49 12.44
58 00:29:13 1011 FERGHICHI NEJIB SEM 12 M 50 12.32
59 00:29:13 892 MANCINI ISABELLE M1F 3 F 9 RUN& FREEDOM 12.32
60 00:29:14 890 MAILLARD GERARD M4M 1 M 51 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.31
61 00:29:20 852 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.27
62 00:29:20 835 CLERCX RUDY M1M 14 M 53 12.27
63 00:29:28 1016 VILORIA DENIS M2M 20 M 54 SCPAM 12.22
64 00:29:38 881 LE-BAS PAUL CAM 1 M 55 12.15
65 00:29:40 955 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M2F 4 F 10 CSPCG 13 12.13
66 00:29:45 911 PANTANI THIERRY M1M 15 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.10
67 00:29:54 895 MANSON MARCEL M3M 4 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.04
68 00:29:55 829 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 5 M 58 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.03
69 00:29:59 883 LEDEMELE YVES M3M 6 M 59 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.01
70 00:30:09 1030 JACQUIN PATRICK M2M 21 M 60 11.94
71 00:30:10 845 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD M3M 7 M 61 CABBA 11.93
72 00:30:13 879 KOPF ALAIN M2M 22 M 62 11.91
73 00:30:15 904 MOREL DENISE M2F 5 F 11 11.90
74 00:30:27 833 CHARPENTIER FRANCK M2M 23 M 63 11.82
75 00:30:32 802 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 6 F 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.79
76 00:30:34 927 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 16 M 64 11.78
77 00:30:35 803 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 24 M 65 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.77
78 00:30:50 965 BONNET FABIEN SEM 13 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.68
79 00:30:51 1024 HAYON-DE-VILLERS MAX CAM 2 M 67 SCO MARSEILLE 11.67
80 00:30:55 945 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 4 F 13 11.64
81 00:30:59 961 NAIDJA YANNIS M4M 3 M 68 11.62
82 00:31:01 837 COLOMBO SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 69 FSPN 11.61
83 00:31:16 991 COURTES ALAIN M3M 8 M 70 11.51
84 00:31:17 1007 BRUNET SOPHIE SEF 5 F 14 11.51
85 00:31:25 941 SIMIAN SERGE M3M 9 M 71 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.46
86 00:31:37 967 ALLARD DENIS SEM 14 M 72 11.39
87 00:31:38 1025 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 15 11.38
88 00:31:49 1002 MANSON SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 73 11.31
89 00:32:02 825 BORGO CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 74 MFT 11.24
90 00:32:25 816 BERNARD SANDRINE M1F 4 F 16 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.11
91 00:32:35 1022 BRUN CELINE SEF 6 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.05
92 00:32:40 819 BIOTTEAU GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 75 PELLENC ST 11.02
93 00:32:41 839 COSTE THOMAS SEM 18 M 76 PELLENC ST 11.01
94 00:32:44 949 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 5 F 18 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.00
95 00:32:55 840 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 7 F 19 10.94
96 00:33:03 920 REZZA JACQUES M3M 10 M 77 USC SEPTEMES 10.89
97 00:33:13 939 SCHARF PHILIPPE M2M 25 M 78 DES PIEDS GENDARMERIE MARSEILLE 10.84
98 00:33:14 859 GARDIOL PIERRE M2M 26 M 79 CSPCG 13 10.83
99 00:33:16 906 MUNOZ MARIE-PIERRE M1F 6 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.82
100 00:33:17 854 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 11 M 80 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.82