Résultats

Semi Marathon de Vitrolles : Solo. Édition 2017.

21 Km
07/05/2017 à 10:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
88 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:19:33 326 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.84
2 01:20:09 334 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.72
3 01:26:12 368 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 2 M 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.62
4 01:27:32 361 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.39
5 01:28:49 373 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 2 M 5 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 14.19
6 01:30:09 393 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 1 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.98
7 01:31:32 387 VAISSIERE ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 7 13.77
8 01:31:41 356 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 1 KMS 13.74
9 01:32:46 316 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 5 M 8 13.58
10 01:33:46 392 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 2 M 9 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 13.44
11 01:34:03 395 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 3 M 10 DOCKER 13.40
12 01:34:28 374 RAOUX JEROME M1M 4 M 11 SMARDTV 13.34
13 01:36:17 400 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 5 M 12 13.09
14 01:36:24 343 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 6 M 13 13.07
15 01:36:37 389 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 7 M 14 13.04
16 01:37:52 398 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 8 M 15 12.87
17 01:38:13 342 HARREAU JEAN-GUY SEM 9 M 16 12.83
18 01:38:23 365 OUTRE BENOIT SEM 10 M 17 12.81
19 01:39:54 345 LACAPELLE CAROLINE M1F 1 F 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 12.61
20 01:39:56 401 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 3 M 18 SALON TRIATHLON 12.61
21 01:40:50 350 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 4 M 19 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 12.50
22 01:41:08 369 PARISI STEPHANE SEM 11 M 20 12.46
23 01:41:18 366 OUTRE STEPHANE M1M 6 M 21 12.44
24 01:43:36 346 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 22 12.16
25 01:46:20 358 MINERVINI VINCENT SEM 12 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.85
26 01:47:20 357 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 13 M 24 GIGNAC 11.74
27 01:48:55 317 CAZERES STEPHANE M1M 8 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.57
28 01:48:59 372 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 2 F 3 11.56
29 01:49:04 323 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE M1M 9 M 26 SAPEUR-POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE 11.55
30 01:49:56 359 N:Anonyme 359 P:Anonyme 359 SEM 14 M 27 11.46
31 01:50:07 348 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 2 F 4 11.44
32 01:51:41 332 GALIZZI MICHAEL SEM 15 M 28 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON 11.28
33 01:51:44 331 FUSARI FRANCK M2M 5 M 29 11.28
34 01:52:07 379 ROS GREGORY M1M 10 M 30 11.24
35 01:52:22 349 LIABEUF SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 31 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 11.21
36 01:53:35 397 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 17 M 32 11.09
37 01:54:21 381 SALADE REMY M1M 11 M 33 11.02
38 01:55:02 310 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 34 10.95
39 01:55:12 402 MOENDZENANON SAMUEL SEM 18 M 35 10.94
40 01:55:54 305 AMBROSINO SERGE M2M 6 M 36 3AALLAUDIENNEETDU13 10.87
41 01:56:05 311 BOSCO ANTHONY SEM 19 M 37 10.85
42 01:56:33 396 SVDORENKO OLEG SEM 20 M 38 NAA 10.81
43 01:56:41 309 BEIGLE ARNAULT M1M 12 M 39 10.80
44 01:56:45 385 THIRON FABRICE M1M 13 M 40 10.79
45 01:56:50 363 NOEL STEPHANE M1M 14 M 41 10.78
46 01:56:57 351 LLAMAS ADELINE M1F 3 F 5 FITNAIX.COM 10.77
47 01:57:09 330 FRIEDRICH CAMILLE SEF 3 F 6 10.76
48 01:57:27 354 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 15 M 42 ALMAVIVA SANTE CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 10.73
49 01:58:29 344 KOSCIANSKI MICHEL M2M 7 M 43 10.63
50 01:59:53 319 COHUAU QUENTIN SEM 21 M 44 10.51
51 02:00:02 312 BOUHERET GAETAN M2M 8 M 45 10.50
52 02:00:17 314 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 46 ALLURE LIBRE 10.48
53 02:01:25 394 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 2 M 47 LANCON 10.38
54 02:01:28 327 FABRE JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 48 10.37
55 02:01:41 306 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 7 CSPCG13 10.35
56 02:01:46 318 CECILIA MASUT SEF 4 F 8 10.35
57 02:03:15 384 SIKORSKI NICOLAS SEM 22 M 49 10.22
58 02:04:01 336 GAVINI VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 9 10.16
59 02:04:09 347 LEFEBVRE FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 10 LFA TRETS 10.15
60 02:04:51 391 JULIEN KRYSTINE M2F 1 F 11 10.09
61 02:04:59 364 OUAZZANI-/-REBIERE MURIEL SEF 5 F 12 10.08
62 02:05:05 355 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 5 F 13 MASSILIA MARATHON 10.07
63 02:06:10 386 TIRAN OLIVIER M1M 16 M 50 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.99
64 02:06:21 399 LOUPY SYLVIE M2F 2 F 14 9.97
65 02:06:54 383 SAUTON FRANCOISE M2F 3 F 15 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.93
66 02:07:44 380 ROUSSEAU DIDIER M3M 3 M 51 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 9.86
67 02:08:18 360 MOUCADEL FRANCOISE M3F 3 F 16 9.82
68 02:08:41 322 DESIDERI DIDIER M1M 17 M 52 UN SOUFFLE SUR LA BPCO 9.79
69 02:10:06 375 RAYNAUD LAURENT M1M 18 M 53 FOYER RURAL DE PUYRICARD 9.68
70 02:10:23 388 VICINENZO SYLVIE M1F 6 F 17 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 9.66
71 02:10:39 315 N:Anonyme 315 P:Anonyme 315 M2F 4 F 18 9.64
72 02:10:40 352 N:Anonyme 352 P:Anonyme 352 M1M 19 M 54 TEAM USANA EUROPE 9.64
73 02:11:39 308 BAZIN MARIE-HELENE M2F 5 F 19 A A ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 9.57
74 02:12:14 353 LOGET SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 55 LYCEE ST LOUIS STE MARIE 9.53
75 02:13:47 370 PARME JACKY SEM 24 M 56 9.42
76 02:14:00 307 BALME ANDRE M3M 4 M 57 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.40
77 02:14:01 338 GIORDANO DANIELE M2F 6 F 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.40
78 02:15:00 362 NIN FRANCOISE M3F 4 F 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.33
79 02:15:36 382 SANTIQUET ANNE-LISE M1F 7 F 22 9.29
80 02:16:33 313 BOUTILLIER AURELIE SEF 6 F 23 9.23
81 02:16:34 335 GASTALDI JULIE SEF 7 F 24 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.23
82 02:17:48 371 PAUMIER ANNE-MARIE M2F 7 F 25 CA PUGET-VILLE 9.14
83 02:17:55 376 REVOL BERNARD M3M 5 M 58 9.14
84 02:22:10 378 ROS CELINE M1F 8 F 26 8.86
85 02:26:51 324 DONATI LEA M2F 8 F 27 COURIR A VAUVERT 8.58
86 02:31:36 329 FRANCOIS CHRISTINE M1F 9 F 28 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME 8.31
87 02:31:52 337 GIACALONE PATRICK M2M 10 M 59 8.30
88 02:39:52 321 DECHET FABIENNE M3F 5 F 29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 7.88