Résultats

la trilogie de PAGNOL 5 km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/09/2016 à 11:45:00 - AUBAGNE (13)
83 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:07 676 SERGENT MALO SEM 1 M 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 18,61
2 00:16:35 641 FERNANDES FLORIAN SEM 2 M 2 18,09
3 00:16:47 643 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 3 M 3 17,87
4 00:17:01 679 STEINER MICHAEL ESM 1 M 4 UAVH AUBAGNE 17,63
5 00:17:23 264 URSENBACH JEAN ESM 2 M 5 17,26
6 00:17:26 616 AMIR KAMEL M1M 1 M 6 17,21
7 00:17:39 694 SARRASIN VALENTIN SEM 4 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 17,00
8 00:17:49 640 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 2 M 8 16,84
9 00:18:23 618 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 5 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,32
10 00:18:33 658 MARTINS-RODRIGUES ARMINDO M2M 1 M 10 RTP 16,17
11 00:19:35 656 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 3 M 11 LOUNETTE 15,32
12 00:19:39 607 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,27
13 00:20:07 685 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 2 M 12 14,91
14 00:20:08 463 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 2 F 2 ISTRES 14,90
15 00:20:38 633 CHAPON FLORIAN JUM 1 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,54
16 00:21:00 653 LIEGEOIS JULES JUM 2 M 14 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,29
17 00:21:04 687 MEDINA LUCA MIM 1 M 15 UAVH 14,24
18 00:21:12 693 RAHAL CLEO MIF 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14,15
19 00:21:14 631 BUSO HUBERT M2M 3 M 16 14,13
20 00:21:17 613 RODRIGUEZ DIMITRI JUM 3 M 17 RUGBY CLUB GRENOBLE 14,10
21 00:21:25 700 VIGNAU ANTHONY SEM 6 M 18 14,01
22 00:21:42 690 ROUHIER MATHIAS MIM 2 M 19 POTERIE RAVEL 13,82
23 00:21:52 661 PELLET NICOLAS ESM 3 M 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13,72
24 00:22:00 634 CHAPON LAURENT M1M 4 M 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,64
25 00:22:54 654 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 5 M 22 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 13,10
26 00:23:04 686 COCHEN THIBAULT MIM 3 M 23 13,01
27 00:24:33 695 CANEVA VINCENT SEM 7 M 24 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE 12,22
28 00:25:12 677 SOYER DOMINIQUE M3M 1 M 25 11,90
29 00:25:34 461 COMBES PASCAL M2M 4 M 26 RUGBY AUBAGNE 11,73
30 00:25:36 639 EBRARD BENEDICTE SEF 3 F 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11,72
31 00:26:05 644 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 1 F 5 CSPCG 13 11,50
32 00:26:16 629 BOYER ROINY M2F 2 F 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11,42
33 00:26:20 655 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 1 F 7 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 11,39
34 00:26:51 626 BLIXT EVA M1F 2 F 8 LOUNETTE 11,17
35 00:27:02 263 MATECKI MARIE M1F 3 F 9 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 11,10
36 00:27:21 261 MUNIGLIA JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 27 10,97
37 00:28:06 617 AOUICHAT MARIE-GAELLE SEF 4 F 10 10,68
38 00:28:08 602 BERROUBA SAUREA SEF 5 F 11 SNCF AIX TGV 10,66
39 00:28:08 660 MURINGER STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 12 SNCF 10,66
40 00:28:17 698 LEPORINI JOELLE M2F 3 F 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10,61
41 00:28:26 623 BERTRAND JEROME SEM 8 M 28 10,55
42 00:28:27 669 RODRIGUEZ ADRIEN M1M 6 M 29 10,54
43 00:28:35 627 BONILLA RENE M2M 6 M 30 10,50
44 00:28:46 637 CRISPI MELODY SEF 6 F 14 SNCF 10,43
45 00:29:34 621 BENABDALLAH INES CAF 1 F 15 10,15
46 00:29:39 609 LEJEUNE GEORGETTE SEF 7 F 16 10,12
47 00:30:14 684 BIARESE GERARD M1M 7 M 31 UAVH 9,92
48 00:30:24 604 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS M1M 8 M 32 DUNE D'ESPOIR 9,87
49 00:31:07 603 DEMONTROND ISABELLE M1F 5 F 17 DUNES D'ESPOIR 9,64
50 00:31:07 645 INDACO ELODIE SEF 8 F 18 DUNE D'ESPOIR 9,64
51 00:31:08 657 MARTEL LORENE SEF 9 F 19 9,64
52 00:31:08 674 SARRUE LIONEL M1M 9 M 33 LES DUNES D'ESPOIR 9,64
53 00:31:08 611 MAESTRACCI CATHERINE M1F 6 F 20 D UNES D ESPOIR 9,64
54 00:31:08 668 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 21 DUNES D'ESPOIR 9,64
55 00:31:09 601 AZZOUG LINDA M1F 8 F 22 D UNES D ESPOIR 9,63
56 00:31:18 670 ROMERO-DELGADO MONICA-ELENA SEF 10 F 23 9,58
57 00:31:53 678 SOYER NELLYCIA-KHERIA M2F 4 F 24 9,41
58 00:32:15 646 JOURNEE RACHEL M1F 9 F 25 OM 9,30
59 00:33:21 648 LAN PAUL M4M 1 M 34 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 9,00
60 00:33:33 652 LE-MAOUT GERARD M3M 2 M 35 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 8,94
61 00:33:54 628 BOYER CLAUDE M3M 3 M 36 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8,85
62 00:34:11 664 PIERRACCINI ADRIEN SEM 9 M 37 8,78
63 00:34:47 619 BARON ERIC M2M 7 M 38 8,62
64 00:35:30 620 BARSOTTI DAVID SEM 10 M 39 8,45
65 00:36:13 462 RODRIGUEZ PILAR M1F 10 F 26 8,28
66 00:36:43 605 DUTIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 40 8,17
67 00:36:45 622 BENCHOUYEB AMEL SEF 11 F 27 8,16
68 00:36:46 662 PERIOU DELPHINE SEF 12 F 28 EQUIPE AIX TGV 8,16
69 00:37:12 682 VIGNASSA CELINE SEF 13 F 29 CPRPSNCF 8,06
70 00:37:29 636 COMBAZ ESTELLE M1F 11 F 30 8,00
71 00:38:54 681 VIALATTE PATRICE M2M 8 M 41 SNCF 7,71
72 00:38:59 647 LAMBERT JULIEN M5M 1 M 42 7,70
73 00:39:02 624 BIANCO ROBERT M3M 4 M 43 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 7,69
74 00:39:06 667 QUIQUEMELLE LUDIVINE M1F 12 F 31 SNCF 7,67
75 00:39:17 675 SCAMARDI ROGER M5M 2 M 44 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7,64
76 00:39:20 671 ROSSERO SABRINA SEF 14 F 32 7,63
77 00:40:04 672 SANDER BARBARA SEF 15 F 33 7,49
78 00:40:10 659 MAZELLIER CORINNE M2F 5 F 34 CPRPSNCF 7,47
79 00:41:06 699 MOUTON MARTINE M2F 6 F 35 7,30
80 00:41:48 642 GALLETTA LUCETTE M3F 1 F 36 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 7,18
81 00:46:04 649 LAN ROSETTE M3F 2 F 37 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 6,51
82 00:47:25 663 PICARD MARIE-FRANCE M4F 1 F 38 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 6,33
83 00:48:36 625 BLANCHARD GILLES M3M 5 M 45 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 6,17