Résultats

O 13 - Sans palmes. Édition 2016.

3 Km
22/05/2016 à 10:00:00 - La Ciotat (13)
194 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:28 430 ROCHA-DE-OLIVEIRA AMAURY JUM 1 M 1 CERCLE NAGEURS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE 4.45
2 00:41:06 469 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK V1 1 M 2 CN MARSEILLE/CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 4.38
3 00:41:12 391 MICHEL PAUL JUM 2 M 3 TRIATHL'AIX 4.37
4 00:42:25 471 CASANOVA LIONEL V1 2 M 4 GRANS 4.24
5 00:45:29 486 GERARD STEPHANE V1 3 M 5 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.96
6 00:45:57 460 ARMATOL FLORIAN V1 4 M 6 CNSC 3.92
7 00:46:04 284 CANGALOSI THOMAS JUM 3 M 7 TRIATHL'AIX 3.91
8 00:46:06 274 BLANC LUCAS JUM 4 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 3.90
9 00:46:07 372 LEGARDEUR WILLIAM JUM 5 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 3.90
10 00:46:18 322 FALDUTO ANTOINE JUM 6 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX 3.89
11 00:47:19 494 JOFFLE MARION JUF 1 F 1 PONT ANDEMER NAUTIQUE 3.80
12 00:47:24 502 PONSART JEREMIE SEM 1 M 11 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 3.80
13 00:48:00 488 GIBIER OLIVIER V1 5 M 12 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.75
14 00:48:17 473 N:Anonyme 473 P:Anonyme 473 V3M 1 M 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION PAN 3.73
15 00:48:20 405 NUVOLONE CEDRC V1 6 M 14 @CTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3.72
16 00:48:23 267 BAUGER PASCAL V1 7 M 15 PAN 3.72
17 00:48:25 313 DORIS ROMAIN SEM 2 M 16 3.72
18 00:48:51 399 MUSCAT REMY V1 8 M 17 3.68
19 00:49:35 415 PIGNOL CELIA SEF 1 F 2 JEU BEUCHAT 3.63
20 00:49:41 453 VERNIER BENOIT SEM 3 M 18 3.62
21 00:49:56 472 CESMAT ANDREINA JUF 2 F 3 CLUB NAGEURS SALONAIS 3.60
22 00:50:35 451 VATIN ERIC V1 9 M 19 ASPPT MARSEILLE 3.56
23 00:51:02 318 DUMONT EDOUARD V1 10 M 20 TOBESPORT 3.53
24 00:51:31 337 GENOVART MARGALIDA SEF 2 F 4 3.49
25 00:51:32 344 GOUBIN FRANCK V1 11 M 21 3.49
26 00:51:50 506 SALA QUENTIN SEM 4 M 22 CN MARSEILLE 3.47
27 00:52:11 444 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE V1 12 M 23 3.45
28 00:52:22 475 CORDIER NICOLAS V1 13 M 24 APT NATATION 3.44
29 00:52:23 278 BOULESTEIX FRANCOIS SEM 5 M 25 TRIATHL'AIX 3.44
30 00:53:18 256 AMIEL-FOURTAS XAVIER SEM 6 M 26 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3.38
31 00:53:31 436 ROUIT BRUNO V1 14 M 27 3.36
32 00:53:44 464 BRECHARD MARIE V1F 1 F 5 CNM 3.35
33 00:53:49 346 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL V1 15 M 28 3.34
34 00:53:57 498 NASRI MYRIAM V1F 2 F 6 CNM 3.34
35 00:53:58 293 CLERMONTOIS PHILIPPE V1 16 M 29 3.34
36 00:54:01 493 N:Anonyme 493 P:Anonyme 493 V1 17 M 30 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.33
37 00:54:06 408 PARET DENIS V1 18 M 31 DIGNE LES BAINS NATATION 3.33
38 00:54:07 458 WOLFERSPERGER CLAIRE SEF 3 F 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.33
39 00:54:09 347 GROS GAETAN V1 19 M 32 MONTMATRE NATATION/AMNS 3.32
40 00:54:12 414 PICQUET MARINE JUF 3 F 8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CALUIRE 3.32
41 00:54:21 512 VASSEUR MICKAEL SEM 7 M 33 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.31
42 00:56:00 417 PONS BERNARD V1 20 M 34 3.21
43 00:56:01 312 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER V1 21 M 35 TRIATHL'AIX/COURIR A FUVEAU 3.21
44 00:56:07 260 AUGEREAU DOMINIQUE V1 22 M 36 3.21
45 00:56:17 389 MERET LAURENT V1 23 M 37 LA CIGALE 3.20
46 00:56:20 264 BADIN AURELIEN SEM 8 M 38 PARIS AQUATIQUE/PREF'ASS COURIR A MARSEILLE 3.20
47 00:57:03 503 RAFFO SERGE V3M 2 M 39 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.16
48 00:57:20 432 ROLLAND NICOLAS V1 24 M 40 ZORCH TEAM 3.14
49 00:57:46 251 ABIDI SAID V1 25 M 41 3.12
50 00:57:47 320 ESPOSITO MAURO V1 26 M 42 3.12
51 00:57:52 350 GUILLARD ISABELLE V1F 3 F 9 3.11
52 00:58:03 307 DEJOINT KEVIN SEM 9 M 43 3.10
53 00:58:11 422 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX 3.09
54 00:58:20 371 LECLERC MICHEL V1 27 M 45 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.09
55 00:58:29 257 ANDRE FREDERIC V1 28 M 46 3.08
56 00:58:30 495 MAILLANT RAPHAEL V1 29 M 47 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.08
57 00:58:33 357 HURSTEL OLIVIER V1 30 M 48 NATUROSCOPE 3.07
58 00:59:02 327 FOURNIER-MONTGIEUX JULIEN V1 31 M 49 3.05
59 00:59:05 456 VINCENT JEAN-LUC V3M 3 M 50 3.05
60 00:59:08 412 N:Anonyme 412 P:Anonyme 412 V1 32 M 51 BEUCHAT TEAM 3.04
61 00:59:10 505 SACAGNA GILLES V1 33 M 52 3.04
62 00:59:15 280 BOYER STEPHANE V1 34 M 53 3.04
63 00:59:20 316 DUMANOIS CHARLES V1 35 M 54 EP MANOSQUE NATATION 3.03
64 00:59:28 501 PHILIP THOMAS V1 36 M 55 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.03
65 00:59:28 428 REY ALAIN V1 37 M 56 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.03
66 00:59:36 324 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 11 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX 3.02
67 00:59:37 500 NOCERINO RONALD V1 38 M 58 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.02
68 00:59:39 363 JULLIAND RONALD V1 39 M 59 3.02
69 00:59:47 410 N:Anonyme 410 P:Anonyme 410 SEM 12 M 60 7E APNEE 3.01
70 01:00:22 400 NAVA MARIO V3M 4 M 61 2.98
71 01:00:35 300 COULOMB ELISABETH V1F 4 F 10 2.97
72 01:00:42 511 SOULOT MARCEL V1 40 M 62 CERCLE DU MARAIS 2.97
73 01:00:53 367 LABBE PIERRE-YVES V1 41 M 63 13710 2.96
74 01:00:59 261 AUGUSTE BRICE V1 42 M 64 CN SALON DE PROVENCE 2.95
75 01:01:38 480 DREUX ANOUCHKA SEF 4 F 11 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 2.92
76 01:01:50 514 VIGIER LYDIE V1F 5 F 12 2.91
77 01:01:52 504 RAMEL DELPHINE SEF 5 F 13 CNSC 2.91
78 01:01:54 349 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN V3M 5 M 65 C N LA CIOTAT 2.91
79 01:01:54 442 TALASSINOS SEBASTIEN V1 43 M 66 2.91
80 01:01:57 253 ALBERTELLI CECILE V1F 6 F 14 DAUPHINS DE GRASSE 2.91
81 01:02:00 374 LENGAGNE SYDNEY V1 44 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 2.90
82 01:02:02 492 JAUBERT DOMINIQUE V1F 7 F 15 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 2.90
83 01:02:06 294 CLERMONTOIS SANDRINE V1F 8 F 16 2.90
84 01:02:06 450 VANEL SERGE V1 45 M 68 LCT TRIATHLON 2.90
85 01:02:44 315 DUCATI OLIVIER V1 46 M 69 UST TRIATHLON SAINT-TROPEZ 2.87
86 01:03:02 507 SALOME MARTIN V1 47 M 70 EMS BRON 2.86
87 01:03:06 465 BRET CYRIL V1 48 M 71 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 2.85
88 01:03:33 292 CIPRIANI LAURENT V1 49 M 72 2.83
89 01:03:37 393 MOMMEJA CATHERINE V1F 9 F 17 CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.83
90 01:03:49 390 MEURANT JEAN-LUC V3M 6 M 73 2.82
91 01:03:51 515 TAVARES-DE-MEDEIROS X V1 50 M 74 MONT MARTRE NATAION 2.82
92 01:04:14 467 BRUNAND JACQUES V3M 7 M 75 ROGNAC NATATION 2.80
93 01:04:26 340 GIRAUD ALAIS SEF 6 F 18 2.79
94 01:04:33 272 BETELLI DOMINIQUE V3M 8 M 76 2.79
95 01:05:15 398 MOUTAYE ALEXANDRE JUM 7 M 77 TRIATHL'AIX 2.76
96 01:05:15 341 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 13 M 78 2.76
97 01:05:24 362 JOY STEPHEN V1 51 M 79 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2.75
98 01:05:27 332 GAMEZ EMMANUELLE V1F 10 F 19 2.75
99 01:05:39 479 DELILLES STEPHANE V1 52 M 80 2.74
100 01:05:43 255 AMARA FARID V3M 9 M 81 2.74