Résultats

10 km course. Édition 2016.

10 Km
17/09/2016 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
305 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:21 280 MEDIOUB JAMIL SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME 17.47
2 00:34:22 278 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 2 M 2 17.46
3 00:34:27 299 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 3 M 3 TEAM LORENA 17.42
4 00:35:43 262 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.80
5 00:35:52 23 BARRE LUCAS SEM 5 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.73
6 00:36:10 70 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 6 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 16.59
7 00:36:48 294 PISANO ENZO ESM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.30
8 00:37:01 33 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.21
9 00:37:08 327 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 9 16.16
10 00:37:15 284 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 2 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.11
11 00:37:27 99 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.02
12 00:37:32 253 VIDAL GAETAN M1M 2 M 12 TRIATHL'AIX 15.99
13 00:37:42 118 GERARD THIERRY M1M 3 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.92
14 00:38:04 14 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 15.76
15 00:38:05 56 BURLES GERALD SEM 8 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.75
16 00:38:15 188 MULATO BERNARD M2M 4 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.69
17 00:38:55 92 DELPHIN ALEXIS SEM 9 M 17 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 15.42
18 00:39:09 108 FOUILHAC JEREMY SEM 10 M 18 15.33
19 00:39:23 186 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 11 M 19 15.23
20 00:39:24 159 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 12 M 20 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15.23
21 00:39:26 187 MOUILA JACKY M1M 4 M 21 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 15.22
22 00:39:37 227 ROSSI FLORENT M1M 5 M 22 15.15
23 00:39:51 231 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 23 15.06
24 00:40:02 202 PERRIN JEROME SEM 13 M 24 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14.99
25 00:40:31 243 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 25 CLES GARDANNE 14.81
26 00:40:49 160 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 14 M 26 14.70
27 00:40:51 223 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 5 M 27 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 14.69
28 00:41:08 228 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 15 M 28 14.59
29 00:41:09 145 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 16 M 29 14.58
30 00:41:39 44 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 2 M 30 BARBARCIE 14.41
31 00:41:40 119 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 17 M 31 14.40
32 00:41:41 320 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 7 M 32 14.39
33 00:41:45 72 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 1 F 1 MACADAM 14.37
34 00:41:46 61 CARPENTIER YANN M1M 8 M 33 14.37
35 00:41:53 8 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 18 M 34 CLES GARDANNE 14.33
36 00:41:56 215 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 6 M 35 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 14.31
37 00:42:05 123 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 19 M 36 14.26
38 00:42:29 263 MAHUT EMMANUEL M1M 9 M 37 ECOS EGUILLES 14.12
39 00:42:47 133 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES M1M 10 M 38 14.02
40 00:42:48 149 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 39 14.02
41 00:42:55 321 MALATY JULIEN SEM 21 M 40 13.98
42 00:42:59 106 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 41 13.96
43 00:43:02 59 CAMOU JEROME SEM 22 M 42 13.94
44 00:43:02 323 DALIGAUD PATRICE M1M 11 M 43 FREHEL CAP 13.94
45 00:43:03 166 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 44 13.94
46 00:43:05 316 GAGO CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 45 13.93
47 00:43:08 273 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 2 M 46 13.91
48 00:43:15 117 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 2 ST MAX PENTA 13.87
49 00:43:18 41 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 14 M 47 CERCLE DE L INDEPENDANCE 13.86
50 00:43:23 42 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 7 M 48 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13.83
51 00:43:24 73 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 15 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.82
52 00:43:26 322 CHARRA DENIS M2M 8 M 50 LA MAISON 13.81
53 00:43:27 239 SPY AUDREY SEF 2 F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.81
54 00:43:30 277 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 9 M 51 13.79
55 00:43:31 165 LIAU DANIEL M1M 16 M 52 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.79
56 00:43:32 249 TRINCI FABIEN SEM 23 M 53 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.78
57 00:43:39 203 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 24 M 54 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 13.75
58 00:43:47 317 CARETTE DAMIEN M1M 17 M 55 13.70
59 00:43:48 237 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 25 M 56 13.70
60 00:43:50 162 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 26 M 57 CIC 13.69
61 00:43:51 285 CROUHY FLORENT SEM 27 M 58 13.68
62 00:43:53 297 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M2M 10 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.67
63 00:43:54 80 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 28 M 60 13.67
64 00:44:10 84 CREST FLORIAN SEM 29 M 61 13.58
65 00:44:12 163 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 62 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.57
66 00:44:13 168 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 11 M 63 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 13.57
67 00:44:18 198 PASCUAL OLIVIER SEM 30 M 64 13.54
68 00:44:25 114 GARNIER RICHARD M1M 18 M 65 13.51
69 00:44:29 1196 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 12 M 66 PEYROLLES 13.49
70 00:44:29 290 N:Anonyme 290 P:Anonyme 290 M1M 19 M 67 13.49
71 00:44:31 230 ROUX PATRICK M1M 20 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.48
72 00:44:36 274 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 21 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 13.45
73 00:44:37 130 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS M2M 13 M 70 13.45
74 00:44:42 242 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC M1M 22 M 71 CLES GARDANNE 13.42
75 00:44:43 83 COSTE PIERRE M1M 23 M 72 CSPCG 13 13.42
76 00:44:48 212 PRABEL FRANK M2M 14 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.39
77 00:44:49 267 RUIZ ANTOINE M1M 24 M 74 13.39
78 00:44:50 65 CAVA JEAN-MICHEL SEM 31 M 75 13.38
79 00:45:02 241 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 3 F 4 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.32
80 00:45:14 190 NEZAN DENIS M1M 25 M 76 13.26
81 00:45:33 185 MOREIGNEAUX BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 77 13.17
82 00:45:39 120 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 15 M 78 13.14
83 00:45:40 20 BAHAT ABBES M2M 16 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
84 00:45:45 116 GAUTHIER VINCENT SEM 33 M 80 13.11
85 00:45:47 291 RICHAUD VINCENT SEM 34 M 81 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.11
86 00:45:51 170 LOTA PATRICK M3M 3 M 82 13.09
87 00:45:59 216 QUESNE VALDO SEM 35 M 83 13.05
88 00:46:01 289 HANK ABDELOUAHAB M2M 17 M 84 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.04
89 00:46:04 58 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 85 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 13.02
90 00:46:06 9 ALCARAZ MANDY SEF 4 F 5 CLES GARDANNE 13.02
91 00:46:08 319 LATTARD XAVIER SEM 36 M 86 13.01
92 00:46:08 103 ESNAULT GWENAEL M1M 26 M 87 13.01
93 00:46:15 101 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 37 M 88 12.97
94 00:46:18 318 GRARD ROMAIN SEM 38 M 89 12.96
95 00:46:21 129 GRAZZINI ROMEO M1M 27 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.94
96 00:46:33 143 IBRAHIMA MBODJ M1M 28 M 91 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 12.89
97 00:46:35 192 NICOLAS MATTHIAS M1M 29 M 92 CIC 12.88
98 00:46:35 134 HAEGEL HELENE M2F 1 F 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.88
99 00:46:36 147 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 30 M 93 12.88
100 00:46:40 67 CHAHBOUB RAYANE ESM 3 M 94 12.86