Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE
5 Kms course. Édition 2016.

5 Km
08/10/2016 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
594 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:02 605 DOUSSAN FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.61
2 00:17:02 633 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.61
3 00:18:00 236 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 2 M 3 CLES GARDANNE 16.67
4 00:18:34 623 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.16
5 00:18:47 319 BONELLI DYLAN CAM 1 M 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.97
6 00:19:07 312 MERCIER MARTIN CAM 2 M 6 SALON TRIATHLON 15.69
7 00:19:16 273 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 4 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.57
8 00:19:21 196 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.50
9 00:19:27 224 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.42
10 00:19:30 245 DEMNATI YLIES MIM 1 M 10 CSM LA SEYNE 15.38
11 00:19:41 142 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.24
12 00:19:41 282 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 3 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.24
13 00:20:09 54 PERRIN JEROME SEM 5 M 13 KEEP COOL 14.89
14 00:20:10 193 AUDET YVES M2M 4 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.88
15 00:20:33 195 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 3 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.60
16 00:20:40 601 COCCI LUCIEN CAM 4 M 16 PREP SPORT 14.52
17 00:20:52 318 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 6 M 17 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 14.38
18 00:20:53 517 PALA ARNAUD SEM 7 M 18 14.37
19 00:21:02 146 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.26
20 00:21:07 73 BERREHAIL SOFIANE SEM 8 M 20 NAOS 14.21
21 00:21:10 105 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 21 NAOS 14.17
22 00:21:16 191 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 2 M 22 AIL ROUSSET 14.11
23 00:21:17 183 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 1 F 1 AIL ROUSSET 14.10
24 00:21:20 475 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 3 M 23 14.06
25 00:21:25 442 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 24 14.01
26 00:21:38 214 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 25 BSSA 13.87
27 00:21:42 504 MOLLARET BRICE M1M 5 M 26 13.82
28 00:21:47 12 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 6 M 27 PREPA SPORT 13.77
29 00:21:55 209 ROUSSEL ALEXIS CAM 5 M 28 ALPHA HAUT DE L'ARC PENTATHLON 13.69
30 00:21:58 285 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.66
31 00:22:01 275 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 6 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.63
32 00:22:04 264 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 3 KMS 13.60
33 00:22:11 407 FABRE GILLES M2M 7 M 30 13.52
34 00:22:13 246 GALLERAND LEA ESF 1 F 4 CSM LA SEYNE 13.50
35 00:22:16 277 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.47
36 00:22:17 154 PRABEL FRANCK M2M 9 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.46
37 00:22:25 281 MIRANDA PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 33 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.38
38 00:22:27 516 PALA ANTOINE M2M 11 M 34 13.36
39 00:22:33 148 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 12 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.30
40 00:22:45 180 VIDES-PACHECO PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 36 STPROVENCE 13.19
41 00:22:48 69 BECQ FLORENT SEM 12 M 37 NAOS 13.16
42 00:22:51 242 LE-LAY ELODIE SEF 2 F 5 CSM ATHLETISME 13.13
43 00:22:52 261 NOWAKOWSKI MATHIAS SEM 13 M 38 INFOTEL 13.12
44 00:22:55 198 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.09
45 00:22:58 243 BOUTREAU CEDRINE MIF 1 F 7 CSM LA SEYNE 13.06
46 00:22:59 307 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 4 F 8 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.05
47 00:23:03 317 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 39 TEAM HUNTER 13.02
48 00:23:04 136 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.01
49 00:23:04 135 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.01
50 00:23:05 316 BARNAUD CEDRIC SEM 15 M 41 TEAM HUNTER 13.00
51 00:23:06 137 BAHAT ABBES M2M 13 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.99
52 00:23:16 508 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M1M 7 M 43 12.89
53 00:23:24 291 DAUCE HIPPOLYTE CAM 6 M 44 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 12.82
54 00:23:26 187 BOISSONNIER AURELIE SEF 3 F 10 AIL ROUSSET 12.80
55 00:23:28 518 PAROLA LAURENT M1M 8 M 45 12.78
56 00:23:31 83 DEL-RIO ADRIEN CAM 7 M 46 NAOS 12.76
57 00:23:32 97 TARRY ELISABETH M1F 5 F 11 12.75
58 00:23:33 106 MOTTIN LUCAS MIM 2 M 47 NAOS 12.74
59 00:23:41 416 FONTEYNE FLORENT SEM 16 M 48 12.67
60 00:23:46 184 BENSOT ALI M3M 2 M 49 AIL ROUSSET 12.62
61 00:23:53 192 ALLARD JEROME M1M 9 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.56
62 00:23:53 221 IBRE CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 51 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 12.56
63 00:24:03 144 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.47
64 00:24:07 139 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 6 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.44
65 00:24:08 84 DETCHESSAHAR DIANE SEF 4 F 13 NAOS 12.43
66 00:24:12 315 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 10 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.40
67 00:24:14 255 DA-SILVA BAMBO SEM 17 M 54 ID PROMO 12.38
68 00:24:16 555 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 11 M 55 12.36
69 00:24:17 271 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 14 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA-CGM 12.35
70 00:24:22 373 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 56 12.31
71 00:24:23 206 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE M1F 7 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.30
72 00:24:34 411 FALANGA JOHANNA SEF 5 F 16 12.21
73 00:24:35 210 ROUSSEL RAFAEL MIM 3 M 57 ALPHA HAUT DE L'ARC PENTATHLON 12.20
74 00:24:36 424 GARNIER JULIE JUF 1 F 17 12.20
75 00:24:39 469 LEGARE JULIETTE M1F 8 F 18 12.17
76 00:24:39 276 DANIEL SOPHIE M1F 9 F 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.17
77 00:24:40 286 SPARFEL GERARD M2M 15 M 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.16
78 00:24:40 314 GOURET ROLAND M4M 2 M 59 SMA CGM83 12.16
79 00:24:45 244 BOUTREAU VALERIE M1F 10 F 20 CSM LA SEYNE 12.12
80 00:24:49 223 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 11 F 21 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.09
81 00:24:53 199 BORIE LOUISE M2F 2 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.06
82 00:24:59 92 GHIRARDI CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 60 NAOS 12.01
83 00:25:01 122 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 19 M 61 ORANGINA 11.99
84 00:25:05 197 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 3 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.96
85 00:25:07 489 MALORIOL STEPHANE SEM 20 M 63 11.94
86 00:25:09 238 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 12 M 64 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 11.93
87 00:25:12 306 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 4 M 65 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.90
88 00:25:14 409 FABRE PIERRE-THOMAS ESM 2 M 66 11.89
89 00:25:16 545 RACHID FETHI JUM 1 M 67 11.87
90 00:25:17 178 TATAH MOURAD M1M 13 M 68 STPROVENCE 11.87
91 00:25:22 99 MAGNAN SYLVAIN M1M 14 M 69 NAOS 11.83
92 00:25:24 329 AYME STEVE SEM 21 M 70 11.81
93 00:25:27 346 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 16 M 71 11.79
94 00:25:28 357 CARRARA BRICE M1M 15 M 72 11.78
95 00:25:31 185 BLONDEAU EMMA CAF 1 F 23 AIL ROUSSET 11.76
96 00:25:31 186 BLONDEAU FRANCOIS M1M 16 M 73 AIL ROUSSET 11.76
97 00:25:36 620 PINAZO HUBERT SEM 22 M 74 CROSSFIT 11.72
98 00:25:36 11 CHEVALLIER BRANDON ESM 3 M 75 11.72
99 00:25:39 446 HONNORAT OLIVIER M2M 17 M 76 11.70
100 00:25:41 460 KOPF ALAIN M2M 18 M 77 11.68