Résultats

Les 6km de L'Escampette-la course. Édition 2016.

6 Km
16/09/2016 à 20:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
542 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:57 987 LABSARI IBRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 17,18
2 00:21:46 673 GICHURU SAMUEL MAM 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,54
3 00:21:48 1106 ROUX DIDIER MAM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,51
4 00:22:29 618 DILER ABDUL JUM 1 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,01
5 00:22:34 814 MEDARD FABRICE MAM 3 M 5 15,95
6 00:22:49 926 SANCHO PATRICK MAM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15,78
7 00:22:54 564 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 2 M 7 15,72
8 00:23:11 949 TAIEBI KARIM MAM 5 M 8 USC SEPTEMES 15,53
9 00:23:18 421 AMIR KAMEL MAM 6 M 9 15,45
10 00:23:21 859 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 10 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 15,42
11 00:23:33 646 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 11 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15,29
12 00:23:42 657 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 12 KMS 15,19
13 00:23:47 623 DUBY YOANN SEM 5 M 13 15,14
14 00:23:55 900 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 6 M 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,05
15 00:24:04 461 BARTOLO GINO SEM 7 M 15 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,96
16 00:24:20 992 VULLO THOMAS SEM 8 M 16 SMUC 14,79
17 00:24:33 665 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 9 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,66
18 00:24:43 555 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 10 M 18 CARSAT SUD EST 14,57
19 00:24:45 450 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 19 SMUC 14,55
20 00:24:51 864 PELLEN STEPHANE MAM 7 M 20 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,49
21 00:24:55 948 SWAENEPOEL LUCAS SEM 11 M 21 14,45
22 00:25:06 457 BARATIER THOMAS MAM 8 M 22 14,34
23 00:25:14 782 MAMAN PASCAL MAM 9 M 23 14,27
24 00:25:15 826 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA SEM 12 M 24 14,26
25 00:25:18 561 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 14,23
26 00:25:22 645 FRENDO EMELINE SEF 2 F 2 14,19
27 00:25:24 681 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,17
28 00:25:26 597 DE-GENTILE GISELE MAF 1 F 4 14,15
29 00:25:34 749 LAMADJI RODRIGUE MAM 10 M 25 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 14,08
30 00:25:45 932 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME MAM 11 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,98
31 00:26:03 667 GEORGES LAURENT SEM 13 M 27 13,82
32 00:26:13 790 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MAM 12 M 28 LOUNETTE 13,73
33 00:26:25 448 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT MAM 13 M 29 13,63
34 00:26:28 677 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 14 M 30 13,60
35 00:26:29 591 DECATOR LUCIEN MAM 14 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,59
36 00:27:01 469 BENDIB RUDY SEM 15 M 32 13,33
37 00:27:11 622 DUBALLET CYRIL SEM 16 M 33 PREF'ASS 13,24
38 00:27:16 515 BUSCONI STEPHANE MAM 15 M 34 13,20
39 00:27:21 568 COQUARD BLANDINE MAF 2 F 5 OM ATHLETISME 13,16
40 00:27:23 805 MAUFFREY DIDIER MAM 16 M 35 13,15
41 00:27:30 419 AMIACHE LAURENT MAM 17 M 36 13,09
42 00:27:31 456 BARATIER LUCIE MAF 3 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13,08
43 00:27:31 996 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 17 M 37 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13,08
44 00:27:39 479 BRUNIAS SABINE MAF 4 F 7 13,02
45 00:27:43 714 HETELLE CEDRICK MAM 18 M 38 12,99
46 00:27:49 743 KRIKORIAN STEPHANE SEM 18 M 39 12,94
47 00:27:57 517 BUSO JOHAN ESM 2 M 40 12,88
48 00:28:13 593 DECHAVANNE NICOLAS MAM 19 M 41 12,76
49 00:28:22 516 BUSO HUBERT MAM 20 M 42 12,69
50 00:28:23 747 LAIFA KARIM SEM 19 M 43 DEVANT CLIMOUNE ET KRIKO 12,68
51 00:28:25 454 BANET CHRISTOPHE MAM 21 M 44 12,67
52 00:28:27 931 SCHIANO-DI-COLA JEAN-LUC MAM 22 M 45 12,65
53 00:28:33 797 MARTIN OLIVIER MAM 23 M 46 12,61
54 00:28:41 465 BAUX DOMINIQUE MAF 5 F 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12,55
55 00:28:58 974 VELAY LAURENT SEM 20 M 47 COEUR A COEUR 12,43
56 00:29:10 685 GRANDGIRARD STEPHANE SEM 21 M 48 12,34
57 00:29:13 774 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE MAM 24 M 49 12,32
58 00:29:15 902 RIQUIER MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 50 EFS AM 12,31
59 00:29:16 863 PEILHO REGIS MAM 25 M 51 12,30
60 00:29:16 599 DEGUELTE OLIVIER SEM 23 M 52 12,30
61 00:29:22 498 BOURGUEDIEU BERNARD MAM 26 M 53 12,26
62 00:29:38 770 LILLO ERIC MAM 27 M 54 12,15
63 00:29:41 432 ARMANI ISABELLE SEF 4 F 9 12,13
64 00:29:42 410 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT SEM 24 M 55 12,12
65 00:29:42 705 HARAN HERVE MAM 28 M 56 ARKEMA 12,12
66 00:29:47 854 OBRE FREDERIC MAM 29 M 57 12,09
67 00:29:50 560 CLERC ERWAN SEM 25 M 58 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 12,07
68 00:29:55 899 RIBIOLLET MARTIN SEM 26 M 59 12,03
69 00:29:58 866 PEON-LOPEZ ANTONIO SEM 27 M 60 12,01
70 00:30:13 435 ASTRUC JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 30 M 61 11,91
71 00:30:16 806 MAUREL BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 62 AZUR BAIE FENETRIER 11,89
72 00:30:19 556 CHOUCHA LUDOVIC MAM 31 M 63 EFS 11,87
73 00:30:21 604 DELEPIERRE ERIC MAM 32 M 64 11,86
74 00:30:22 946 SOUSSI BEN SEM 28 M 65 11,86
75 00:30:24 729 JOUANNIC GILDAS SEM 29 M 66 11,84
76 00:30:32 463 BATARD CORALINE SEF 5 F 10 KMS 11,79
77 00:30:38 923 SABATIER JONAS SEM 30 M 67 11,75
78 00:30:38 995 WEIZMAN COLETTE MAF 6 F 11 11,75
79 00:30:40 874 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE MAM 33 M 68 11,74
80 00:30:45 767 LENOIR SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 69 11,71
81 00:30:50 528 CAPONI MARIE-JOSE MAF 7 F 12 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11,68
82 00:30:59 760 LEDER DIDIER MAM 34 M 70 11,62
83 00:31:07 474 BIANCO ELODIE MAF 8 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 11,57
84 00:31:12 437 ASTRUC ROMAIN JUM 2 M 71 11,54
85 00:31:15 817 MENDEZ CLEMENT SEM 32 M 72 SMS13 11,52
86 00:31:19 739 KOLINSKY NICOLAS SEM 33 M 73 11,50
87 00:31:19 414 ALLEGRE FRANCINE MAF 9 F 14 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF 11,50
88 00:31:21 402 ABBRUZZINO JEAN-CHRISTIAN MAM 35 M 74 11,48
89 00:31:22 415 ALLEGRE MARC MAM 36 M 75 CEF MARATHONIEN 11,48
90 00:31:30 798 MARTINACHE THIERRY SEM 34 M 76 EFS 11,43
91 00:31:35 861 PAUMOND CYRILLE MAM 37 M 77 BLUE COAST TEAM 11,40
92 00:31:35 994 WARZAGER NICOLAS MAM 38 M 78 BLUE COAST TEAM 11,40
93 00:31:36 409 ALBAUT FRANCK MAM 39 M 79 11,39
94 00:31:37 533 CASAGRANDE BRIGITTE MAF 10 F 15 11,39
95 00:31:37 511 BRUYERE FREDERIC MAM 40 M 80 11,39
96 00:31:44 910 ROLIN CHRISTOPHE MAM 41 M 81 11,34
97 00:31:48 858 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN MAM 42 M 82 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 11,32
98 00:31:50 733 JOUVE ERIC SEM 35 M 83 11,31
99 00:31:51 976 VERDE JEREMY SEM 36 M 84 COEUR A COEUR 11,30
100 00:31:53 1114 INCONNU MAF 11 F 16 11,29