Résultats

Ronde du Fleuve
10KM KINSHASA. Édition 2016.

10 Km
05/06/2016 à 08:30:00 - KINSHASA (Congo) (99)
580 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:12 670 KAYANDI ARTHUR SH 1 M 1 ATHLETE RDC 16,57
2 00:36:13 672 AMAYI FABRICE SH 2 M 2 ATHLETE RDC 16,57
3 00:36:44 302 MPIOSO TONTON SH 3 M 3 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 16,33
4 00:36:51 308 GONCALO NUNO SH 4 M 4 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 16,28
5 00:39:10 621 AFERA DESTER SH 5 M 5 BRITISH AMBASSY 15,32
6 00:40:09 675 KATEMBO KUVESA SH 6 M 6 14,94
7 00:40:18 303 GOBBE SIMON SH 7 M 7 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 14,89
8 00:40:57 179 LODHAMMAR PEHR SH 8 M 8 AMBASSADE DE SUEDE 14,65
9 00:41:27 671 KAYANDI MARCELLA SF 1 F 1 ATHLETE RDC 14,48
10 00:41:51 607 ROSS AARON SH 9 M 9 14,34
11 00:42:21 120 MALILA FRANCK SH 10 M 10 CMK 14,17
12 00:42:29 306 MEERTEN STEVIE SH 11 M 11 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 14,12
13 00:43:02 76 TOTH KEVIN SH 12 M 12 LES AMIS DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 13,94
14 00:43:39 237 NSABUA FISTON SH 13 M 13 CFAO 13,75
15 00:43:41 443 FATIO DIDIER SH 14 M 14 TMB 13,74
16 00:43:43 212 KIKONBA TSHILA SH 15 M 15 ORIONCOM 13,72
17 00:43:54 339 JOUET NICOLAS SH 16 M 16 13,67
18 00:43:55 121 AHMED RODOLPHE SH 17 M 17 CMK 13,66
19 00:44:33 304 DORDOLO ALEXANDRO SH 18 M 18 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 13,47
20 00:44:46 86 VANHOUTTE JAMES SH 19 M 19 CROSSTRAIN CONGO 13,40
21 00:44:47 8 LINDLEY-JONES STEPHEN SH 20 M 20 13,40
22 00:44:51 277 INCONNU INCONNU SH 21 M 21 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 13,38
23 00:45:01 129 CARRUBBA ROBERT SH 22 M 22 13,33
24 00:45:08 17 CALDINI CLAUDIO MH 1 M 23 RCK 13,29
25 00:45:38 252 FUKIENO TONTON SH 23 M 24 CFAO 13,15
26 00:45:55 465 UMBA ACHILLE SH 24 M 25 SOCIR 13,07
27 00:46:01 491 KASONGO ASHYANAX SH 25 M 26 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 13,04
28 00:46:08 365 KATONDO ROGER SH 26 M 27 MONUSCO ONUSIDA 13,01
29 00:46:12 151 GREEN JONAS SH 27 M 28 LFRD 12,99
30 00:46:15 57 DIMOSI ULRICH SH 28 M 29 AMBASSADE DE SUEDE 12,97
31 00:46:17 357 FRERE TOMMY SH 29 M 30 12,96
32 00:46:51 342 ALI RIZVI SH 30 M 31 12,81
33 00:46:59 301 VERHEYEN STEFFEN SH 31 M 32 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 12,77
34 00:47:15 538 MAMBAMBU-MONDONGA PETIT-JEAN SH 32 M 33 FEDERATION CONGOLAISE DE RUGBY 12,70
35 00:47:33 382 SCHWARZ FABIEN SH 33 M 34 LES AMIS DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 12,62
36 00:47:40 140 GEISLER PASCAL MH 2 M 35 RCK 12,59
37 00:47:51 299 CHRISTENS JAN MH 3 M 36 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 12,54
38 00:47:54 44 LANITALA RIGOBERT MH 4 M 37 AMBASSADE DE SUEDE 12,53
39 00:48:00 374 KALARIS KATHERINE SF 2 F 2 12,50
40 00:48:16 273 GUARNIERI DAVID SH 34 M 38 12,43
41 00:48:28 162 KAWAI YOSHITOMO SH 35 M 39 AMBASSADE DU JAPON 12,38
42 00:48:48 15 RADLEY BEN SH 36 M 40 RCK 12,30
43 00:48:52 256 KUASI-KALONGO KUASI-KALONGO SH 37 M 41 CFAO 12,28
44 00:48:57 231 FERNANDES PAULO SH 38 M 42 CFAO 12,26
45 00:49:00 463 UMBA DIVIN SH 39 M 43 SOCIR 12,24
46 00:49:06 598 CUBILLAS FELIX MH 5 M 44 AMBASSADE D'ESPAGNE 12,22
47 00:49:09 536 BIONGO TRESOR SH 40 M 45 FEDERATION CONGOLAISE DE RUGBY 12,21
48 00:49:19 90 LANOE DANY SH 41 M 46 12,17
49 00:49:33 68 DJOUADI AMINE SH 42 M 47 MONUSCO ONUSIDA 12,11
50 00:49:39 537 TRECY DANGI SH 43 M 48 FEDERATION CONGOLAISE DE RUGBY 12,08
51 00:49:44 275 JUNGERS QUENTIN SH 44 M 49 LPL 12,06
52 00:49:53 336 BODART TIMOTHI SH 45 M 50 ARMENIA 12,03
53 00:49:56 596 CHRISTOFFERSEN HANS SH 46 M 51 12,02
54 00:50:05 41 LECOQ QUENTIN SH 47 M 52 LPL 11,98
55 00:50:24 165 ESAKI MASANORI SH 48 M 53 AMBASSADE DU JAPON 11,90
56 00:50:26 7 BELOT GREG SH 49 M 54 RCK 11,90
57 00:50:31 258 MENA MENA SH 50 M 55 CFAO 11,88
58 00:50:38 144 JOURDIER AMELIE SF 3 F 3 LFRD 11,85
59 00:50:43 545 INGALA AUGUSTIN SH 51 M 56 TMB 11,83
60 00:50:46 241 TEKADIOFIMPA SETH-GUELORD SH 52 M 57 CFAO 11,82
61 00:50:48 358 REINDERS GEORGES MH 6 M 58 11,81
62 00:50:53 372 SWAN JAMES MH 7 M 59 TEAM USA 11,79
63 00:51:02 145 JOURDIER THOMAS JH 1 M 60 LFRD 11,76
64 00:51:11 619 LE-GUEVEL THOMAS SH 53 M 61 11,72
65 00:51:17 203 MUSIMKANDA GUY SH 54 M 62 ORIONCOM 11,70
66 00:51:20 157 WETERWUS RUPERT SH 55 M 63 ARMENIA 11,69
67 00:51:31 586 GOREICHY CAROLINE SF 4 F 4 LES AMIS DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 11,65
68 00:51:33 141 ROUMIEH ZOULFIKAE SH 56 M 64 11,64
69 00:51:35 540 TORRES RAY MH 8 M 65 MONUSCO ONUSIDA 11,63
70 00:51:36 587 DAURE SEBASTIEN SH 57 M 66 LES AMIS DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 11,63
71 00:51:38 263 MUNKOKOLE PHILIPPE SH 58 M 67 CFAO 11,62
72 00:51:44 62 MORATINOS LUIS SH 59 M 68 MONUSCO ONUSIDA 11,60
73 00:51:48 1 COQUEREAU YANNICK MH 9 M 69 RCK 11,58
74 00:51:52 337 HUGHES OLIVIER SH 60 M 70 11,57
75 00:51:57 213 FUMINA TATY SH 61 M 71 ORIONCOM 11,55
76 00:52:00 373 VANSPAUWEN FRANCK SH 62 M 72 11,54
77 00:52:06 307 LEDENT CHRISTIAN SH 63 M 73 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 11,52
78 00:52:14 128 MACDIARMID CHARLOTTE SF 5 F 5 RCK 11,49
79 00:52:19 142 HAVOUIS GUY MH 10 M 74 LES AMIS DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 11,47
80 00:52:26 89 MARTIN SAMUEL SH 64 M 75 11,44
81 00:52:32 191 LAMBERT PATRICK MH 11 M 76 ORIONCOM 11,42
82 00:52:34 327 LESCUYER LAURENT SH 65 M 77 BRACONGO 11,41
83 00:52:46 243 MUPATA GODE SH 66 M 78 CFAO 11,37
84 00:52:48 356 GHISLAIN AUGUSTIN SH 67 M 79 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 11,36
85 00:52:51 354 MORENO-JIMENA FRANGESCO MH 12 M 80 11,35
86 00:52:52 130 FRANCO JEREMY SH 68 M 81 FRANCOPLAST 11,35
87 00:53:04 110 KIKUNDA VOBENI SH 69 M 82 COWBELL 11,31
88 00:53:14 668 FLORES ENRIQUE SH 70 M 83 TEAM USA 11,27
89 00:53:26 557 LUKONEKA REAGEN SH 71 M 84 TMB 11,23
90 00:53:32 305 BEEBEE STEPHEN SH 72 M 85 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE 11,21
91 00:53:35 667 PACHECO CRISTIAN SH 73 M 86 TEAM USA 11,20
92 00:53:37 31 WABALUKU PABLO SH 74 M 87 BOUKIN 11,19
93 00:53:40 127 DONADONI CHIARA SF 6 F 6 11,18
94 00:53:42 370 SABA MARC SH 75 M 88 MONUSCO ONUSIDA 11,17
95 00:53:54 154 SAFARIAN VALERY SH 76 M 89 ARMENIA 11,13
96 00:54:01 98 KONE ISSA SH 77 M 90 UNICEF 11,11
97 00:54:05 205 MBO CLEVIN SH 78 M 91 ORIONCOM 11,09
98 00:54:31 338 BAGULA AIME SH 79 M 92 11,01
99 00:54:34 341 INCONNU INCONNU SH 80 M 93 11,00
100 00:54:36 58 ERODIADES TONIA SF 7 F 7 RCK 10,99