Résultats

LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
21,4 km course. Édition 2016.

21.4 Km
18/09/2016 à 09:00:00 - Pélissanne (13)
260 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:13 811 N:Anonyme 811 P:Anonyme 811 SEM 1 M 1 SALON MARATHON 17.78
2 01:15:05 729 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR/AIX ATHLE 17.10
3 01:15:18 707 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17.05
4 01:18:48 738 PAURIOL REMI SEM 4 M 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.29
5 01:19:49 812 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 5 SALON MARATHON 16.09
6 01:21:26 755 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 6 TEAM MIELTONIA/DECATHLON AUBAGNE 15.77
7 01:22:20 648 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 6 M 7 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 15.60
8 01:23:00 674 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 7 M 8 BNL SALON TRIATHLON 15.47
9 01:23:26 489 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 8 M 9 GROUPE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE 15.39
10 01:23:40 616 BEKRAR ABDALLAH M1M 2 M 10 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.35
11 01:23:43 789 MARCHAND JULIEN SEM 9 M 11 15.34
12 01:24:20 372 LAMBERS MICHEL M3M 1 M 12 15.23
13 01:24:28 833 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 10 M 13 15.20
14 01:25:34 819 LACOUR DAVID M1M 3 M 14 AC SALON 15.01
15 01:25:35 678 GRISEL RAPHAEL M1M 4 M 15 15.00
16 01:26:12 635 CAUGANT ARNAUD M1M 5 M 16 SALON TRIATHLON 14.90
17 01:26:32 769 STEENBERGEN PAUL SEM 11 M 17 14.84
18 01:26:47 681 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 6 M 18 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 14.80
19 01:27:00 481 VERMEESCH NICOLAS SEM 12 M 19 FOULEE SALONAISE 14.76
20 01:27:12 827 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 1 M 20 14.72
21 01:27:33 752 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 7 M 21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.67
22 01:27:34 720 MELLADO HENRY M1M 8 M 22 FOULEE SALONAISE 14.66
23 01:28:23 699 LE-GAC YANN SEM 13 M 23 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.53
24 01:28:34 843 LE-GALLEZ XAVIER M1M 9 M 24 14.50
25 01:28:40 773 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 10 M 25 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.48
26 01:29:28 698 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 14 M 26 AC SALON 14.35
27 01:29:34 645 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 15 M 27 14.34
28 01:29:58 691 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 2 M 28 AC MIRAMAS 14.27
29 01:30:20 727 MOTTE PASCAL M1M 11 M 29 LAMANON 14.21
30 01:30:37 735 PALLISER FRANCK M1M 12 M 30 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 14.17
31 01:31:32 779 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 13 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.03
32 01:31:49 700 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.98
33 01:32:17 492 DEPREZ FRANCK SEM 16 M 33 13.91
34 01:32:26 806 LOPERGOLO INGRID M1F 1 F 1 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 13.89
35 01:33:05 820 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 17 M 34 13.79
36 01:33:28 770 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA M1F 2 F 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.74
37 01:34:11 791 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 35 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.63
38 01:34:19 792 MERCIER FREDERIC M1M 16 M 36 13.61
39 01:34:24 742 PICARD JEROME M1M 17 M 37 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.60
40 01:34:55 627 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 18 M 38 TEAM BONNEL 13.53
41 01:34:59 841 LAMIRAUD RAPHAEL M1M 19 M 39 13.52
42 01:35:02 754 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 20 M 40 13.51
43 01:35:19 653 DUCRO GERARD M2M 3 M 41 AC SALON 13.47
44 01:35:42 663 FIZE PIERRE SEM 18 M 42 13.42
45 01:35:48 486 HADDJERI BANDAD M1M 21 M 43 13.40
46 01:36:16 683 HURSTEL OLIVIER M2M 4 M 44 13.34
47 01:36:26 772 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 19 M 45 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.31
48 01:36:34 831 INCERTI THIERRY M1M 22 M 46 13.30
49 01:36:43 713 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 3 KMS 13.28
50 01:36:46 799 POLITI JEAN-MARC M1M 23 M 47 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 13.27
51 01:36:53 650 DONADIO THIERRY SEM 20 M 48 LES FARFADETS 13.25
52 01:37:03 649 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN M2M 5 M 49 ROGNAC AC 13.23
53 01:37:11 657 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 21 M 50 13.21
54 01:37:18 658 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 51 LOS PANIKOS 13.20
55 01:37:21 737 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 52 13.19
56 01:37:50 662 FERRAND REMI SEM 23 M 53 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.12
57 01:37:54 760 ROSSI NICOLAS M1M 25 M 54 13.12
58 01:38:09 484 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 6 M 55 SALON TRIATHLON 13.08
59 01:38:24 641 COGONI NELLY SEF 1 F 4 RUN OF TOMORROW 13.05
60 01:38:24 654 DURAND MAXENCE M1M 26 M 56 AC SALON 13.05
61 01:38:35 837 KARSEMTY HERVE M2M 7 M 57 13.02
62 01:39:23 785 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 24 M 58 COLLECTIF POUR L'AVENIR DE NOTRE TERRITOIRE 12.92
63 01:39:50 778 VASSAL GUY M2M 8 M 59 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.86
64 01:39:50 623 BESOMBES VINCENT ESM 1 M 60 TIRELIPIMPON 12.86
65 01:40:30 706 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER SEM 25 M 61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.78
66 01:40:34 829 TONNOT CHARLES M1M 27 M 62 EUROCOPTER TRAINING SERVICES 12.77
67 01:40:59 637 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 63 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12.71
68 01:41:23 832 VIEUX-CRUNIRE PIERRICK SEM 26 M 64 12.66
69 01:41:28 835 GREIN MICHEL M1M 28 M 65 12.65
70 01:43:03 692 LANGLOIS MAXIME SEM 27 M 66 12.46
71 01:43:04 839 DANY PATRICK M2M 10 M 67 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.46
72 01:43:05 834 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED M1M 29 M 68 SALON TRIATHLON 12.46
73 01:43:33 704 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 28 M 69 MASSILIA JUDO 12.40
74 01:44:04 718 MEERT GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 70 12.34
75 01:44:09 630 CAMERLYNCK DAVID SEM 30 M 71 12.33
76 01:44:10 671 GALLEAZZI FRANCK JUM 1 M 72 12.33
77 01:44:14 656 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 30 M 73 AC LANCON 12.32
78 01:44:19 744 PINAZO FLORIAN SEM 31 M 74 12.31
79 01:44:23 642 COLOMBIER XAVIER SEM 32 M 75 GMPA-ECOLE DE L'AIR 12.30
80 01:44:29 842 PADEL JEAN-PAUL M2M 11 M 76 LANCON DE PROVENCE 12.29
81 01:44:33 631 CARVALHO EMMANUEL M1M 31 M 77 12.28
82 01:44:33 816 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 1 F 5 ASPTT NICE 12.28
83 01:44:35 814 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 2 M 78 12.28
84 01:44:41 813 PARTOUCHE GREGORY SEM 33 M 79 12.27
85 01:44:50 748 POMMIER ALAIN M3M 3 M 80 12.25
86 01:44:51 825 DUNADEY GUY M1M 32 M 81 12.25
87 01:44:55 774 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 33 M 82 12.24
88 01:44:59 850 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 12 M 83 12.23
89 01:45:04 633 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 34 M 84 12.22
90 01:45:06 786 DALLE CHRISTELLE M1F 4 F 6 12.22
91 01:45:22 659 FALIP PATRICE M2M 13 M 85 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 12.19
92 01:45:24 730 NICOLAS AURELIE SEF 2 F 7 12.18
93 01:45:30 721 MILLET ARNAUD SEM 34 M 86 12.17
94 01:45:37 732 PADILLA PATRICK M1M 35 M 87 LYONDELLBASEL SPORT 12.16
95 01:45:49 494 MOREAU FREDERIC M1M 36 M 88 12.13
96 01:46:08 697 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN M1M 37 M 89 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 12.10
97 01:46:20 750 PRIARONE ERIC SEM 35 M 90 12.08
98 01:46:24 756 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 91 12.07
99 01:46:35 758 ROGER AYMERIC M1M 38 M 92 12.05
100 01:46:43 715 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 39 M 93 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.03