Résultats

LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
10 km course. Édition 2016.

10 Km
18/09/2016 à 09:30:00 - Pélissanne (13)
392 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:18 121 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 17.00
2 00:35:39 268 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AS MONACO TRIATLHPN 16.83
3 00:36:45 234 SAUVE MAXIME ESM 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.33
4 00:37:26 246 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 16.03
5 00:37:39 210 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.94
6 00:37:40 162 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 6 CD13POLICE 15.93
7 00:38:10 276 BOUSQUET DANIEL M1M 2 M 7 PELICAN ATHLETISME 15.72
8 00:38:12 369 DURAND YOAN SEM 4 M 8 RUNNING TRIAL SALON 15.71
9 00:38:27 135 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 5 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.60
10 00:38:42 213 RAVAUD GREGORY M1M 3 M 10 VC MIRAMAS 15.50
11 00:39:04 22 BERNARD JEROME M1M 4 M 11 ROGNAC AC 15.36
12 00:39:11 353 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 6 M 12 MPT/TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.31
13 00:39:31 416 CAPUCHO YOAQUIM M2M 2 M 13 15.18
14 00:39:32 395 FENIELLO AUTHIER SEM 7 M 14 15.18
15 00:39:51 174 MINARY BENOIT SEM 8 M 15 15.06
16 00:39:57 15 BARBE CHRISTOPHER M1M 5 M 16 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.02
17 00:39:57 41 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 17 ECOLE DE L'AIR 15.02
18 00:39:58 139 JOURDAIN PATRICK-YVES M2M 3 M 18 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.01
19 00:40:11 250 VAGLIO JEROME SEM 10 M 19 ALPHATRAINING 14.93
20 00:40:12 292 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 4 M 20 A C LANCON 14.93
21 00:40:16 367 SEGUIN JULIAN SEM 11 M 21 14.90
22 00:40:16 75 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 6 M 22 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.90
23 00:40:17 33 BIZIOU LAURENT M1M 7 M 23 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.89
24 00:40:23 385 MICHEL LUC ESM 2 M 24 14.86
25 00:40:26 334 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 12 M 25 14.84
26 00:40:39 146 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 13 M 26 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.76
27 00:40:45 56 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 14 M 27 14.72
28 00:40:54 337 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 8 M 28 SAINT MARTIN ATLHETISME 14.67
29 00:41:03 240 SOMANO REMY ESM 3 M 29 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.62
30 00:41:16 394 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 30 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.54
31 00:41:23 386 BOREL STEPHANE CAM 1 M 31 14.50
32 00:41:28 314 BOISSEAU CAMILLE CAM 2 M 32 PELISSANNE ATHLETIC CLUB 14.47
33 00:41:51 157 LIBINE SIMON SEM 16 M 33 14.34
34 00:41:54 161 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 9 M 34 14.32
35 00:41:57 6 ABBES PATRICK M1M 10 M 35 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.30
36 00:42:04 338 ARNIAUD FERNAND M2M 5 M 36 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.26
37 00:42:05 214 REGNIER NICOLAS SEM 17 M 37 GMPA-ECOLE DE L'AIR 14.26
38 00:42:07 348 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 11 M 38 VC ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 14.25
39 00:42:13 94 DORIANO STEVE SEM 18 M 39 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.21
40 00:42:22 125 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 12 M 40 ROGNAC AC 14.16
41 00:42:29 256 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 19 M 41 AC LANCON 14.12
42 00:42:44 223 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 42 ROGNAC AC 14.04
43 00:42:45 82 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 13 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.04
44 00:42:45 228 ROUZIER LUCAS SEM 21 M 44 14.04
45 00:42:51 307 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 45 14.00
46 00:42:53 120 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 22 M 46 13.99
47 00:42:55 396 VERLANDE ROMAIN SEM 23 M 47 13.98
48 00:42:57 9 APICELLA JEAN-LUC M3M 1 M 48 CA BALMA 13.97
49 00:43:05 358 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 15 M 49 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.93
50 00:43:12 370 CHAUSSET DENIS SEM 24 M 50 13.89
51 00:43:13 302 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 51 13.88
52 00:43:35 66 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 13.77
53 00:43:38 126 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 25 M 52 13.75
54 00:43:44 163 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 16 M 53 ACP MARSEILLE 13.72
55 00:43:48 387 SORITA SABRINA M1F 1 F 2 ACMIRAMAS SALON TRIATHLON 13.70
56 00:43:48 354 BERNARD PHILIPPE M1M 17 M 54 13.70
57 00:43:53 286 MOLINA GABRIEL M1M 18 M 55 GMPA 13.67
58 00:43:56 45 CAMILLE TEISSIER SEM 26 M 56 13.66
59 00:43:57 49 CARA LOUIS M2M 6 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.65
60 00:44:13 158 LIGER HUGO SEM 27 M 58 13.57
61 00:44:25 332 CHASTANIER NANS SEM 28 M 59 13.51
62 00:44:34 194 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.46
63 00:44:35 50 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 2 M 61 BELLEVAL 13.46
64 00:44:38 43 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 3 AC LANCON 13.44
65 00:44:52 345 BERNIER YOAN M1M 19 M 62 13.37
66 00:45:06 414 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 8 M 63 AC MIRAMAS 13.30
67 00:45:09 310 KIRCHHIOFER OLIVIER CAM 3 M 64 13.29
68 00:45:11 132 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 29 M 65 13.28
69 00:45:22 405 HAMADI M'AHMED M2M 9 M 66 SC PAM 13.23
70 00:45:29 85 DELELIS MICHAEL M1M 20 M 67 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 13.19
71 00:45:33 219 RODRIGUES WILLY SEM 30 M 68 13.17
72 00:45:33 112 GATTAZ THOMAS JUM 2 M 69 13.17
73 00:45:34 108 GARRY PIERRE ESM 4 M 70 GMPA-ECOLE DE L'AIR 13.17
74 00:45:35 397 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 21 M 71 13.16
75 00:45:43 172 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 22 M 72 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.12
76 00:45:43 164 MARCON RICHARD M2M 10 M 73 EYGUIERES COURSES 13.12
77 00:45:46 279 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 31 M 74 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.11
78 00:45:52 359 BASTO ADRIANO M2M 11 M 75 A C LANCON 13.08
79 00:45:53 380 VERANT CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 76 13.08
80 00:45:54 282 CUNIN-REGNIER ALICE M1F 2 F 4 GMPA 13.07
81 00:46:10 381 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 23 M 77 13.00
82 00:46:16 199 PERRIN AMANDINE SEF 3 F 5 CS BMPM 12.97
83 00:46:17 79 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 33 M 78 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE 12.96
84 00:46:20 252 VEILLEROY JONATHAN SEM 34 M 79 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.95
85 00:46:30 19 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 24 M 80 LA LANCONNAISE 12.90
86 00:46:31 335 AUFFRET LOIC M1M 25 M 81 12.90
87 00:46:31 138 JAHAN LAETITIA SEF 4 F 6 GMPA-ECOLE DE L'AIR 12.90
88 00:46:41 67 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 35 M 82 CROSS TRAINER 13 12.85
89 00:46:42 136 HOEFFGEN JULES SEM 36 M 83 CROSS TRAINER 13 12.85
90 00:46:44 68 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 5 F 7 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.84
91 00:46:48 346 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 12 M 84 12.82
92 00:46:49 259 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 13 M 85 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.82
93 00:46:50 327 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 86 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 12.81
94 00:46:54 323 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 87 12.79
95 00:46:57 54 CASTAING LORIS CAM 4 M 88 12.78
96 00:46:58 53 CASTAING GEORGES M1M 26 M 89 12.78
97 00:47:12 150 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 3 F 8 ROGNAC AC 12.71
98 00:47:18 30 BIOLCHINI FRANCK M1M 27 M 90 SCAC SAINT CHAMAS 12.68
99 00:47:22 368 NICHTERWITZ SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 91 LEO LAGRANGE 12.67
100 00:47:27 178 MOUTON SERGE M1M 28 M 92 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.64