Résultats

21 KMS-LA TRILOGIE D'AURIOL. Édition 2016.

21 Km
04/06/2016 à 17:30:00 - AURIOL (13)
76 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:43 1715 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB DECATHLON 15.05
2 01:26:53 1676 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M1M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.50
3 01:29:00 1686 NAIN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 3 TEAM VIBRAM/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.16
4 01:35:32 1690 PELLOUAIS MICKAEL SEM 2 M 4 13.19
5 01:35:46 1726 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 13.16
6 01:35:59 1696 SEGARD CONSTANT ESM 1 M 6 RUN FOR THEM 13.13
7 01:36:29 1671 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 4 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.06
8 01:37:59 1694 SAINTOT LUCAS SEM 5 M 8 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 12.86
9 01:38:24 1661 BOLORINOS REMI SEM 6 M 9 SMUC 12.80
10 01:39:18 1705 VANNUCCI MARIUS ESM 2 M 10 POMPIERS 12.69
11 01:42:18 1723 BERENGER GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 11 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 12.32
12 01:43:07 1658 BIANCO NICOLAS SEM 8 M 12 12.22
13 01:43:46 1669 DURAN ERIC M1M 3 M 13 12.14
14 01:45:27 1691 PLENET LAURENT SEM 9 M 14 11.95
15 01:46:00 1713 CROUCHY FLORENT SEM 10 M 15 11.89
16 01:46:19 1660 BOISBINEUF ERIC M1M 4 M 16 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11.85
17 01:48:00 1702 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 17 11.67
18 01:49:10 1721 DUPONT LOIC SEM 11 M 18 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.54
19 01:49:24 1714 KALACHIHOFF DENIS M2M 1 M 19 11.52
20 01:50:51 1718 LEMARCHANDS ULRICK SEM 12 M 20 ASPTT ATHLETISME MARSEILLE 11.37
21 01:50:57 1719 TROADEC HERVE M2M 2 M 21 11.36
22 01:53:43 1740 GILLIET MAXIME M1M 6 M 22 11.08
23 01:54:41 1700 TERRIER JEAN-PIERRE M2M 3 M 23 10.99
24 01:54:44 1704 VANDECASTEELE PATRICE M2M 4 M 24 10.98
25 01:55:36 1727 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 5 M 25 OCC CABRIES CALAS 10.90
26 01:56:42 1674 HADROUGA FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 10.80
27 01:56:56 1684 MINNE PIERRE ESM 3 M 26 10.78
28 01:57:34 1689 PASSONI GIOVANNI M2M 6 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX 10.72
29 01:58:06 1670 ESCURIER THOMAS SEM 13 M 28 10.67
30 01:58:09 1717 LE-CRAS PATRICE M1M 7 M 29 COURIR POUR L A MEMOIRE 10.66
31 01:59:13 1722 MARIN ANTHONY SEM 14 M 30 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.57
32 01:59:59 1693 SAILLANT TANGUY SEM 15 M 31 10.50
33 02:00:05 1677 LABATTUT GREGORY SEM 16 M 32 10.49
34 02:00:10 1698 SORRENTINO MAGALI M1F 2 F 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 10.49
35 02:00:15 1667 COURSIMAUX HASSINA M1F 3 F 3 10.48
36 02:00:38 1663 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 17 M 33 10.44
37 02:02:18 1725 LEBON STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 4 10.30
38 02:02:38 1655 BATAULT GAEL SEM 18 M 34 10.27
39 02:03:44 1710 CHADEFAUX EMILIE SEF 2 F 5 10.18
40 02:04:18 1701 TOUREL CHARLINE SEF 3 F 6 MEDICRAP 10.14
41 02:04:23 1673 GOLEA AUDE SEF 4 F 7 PACARAID 10.13
42 02:04:33 1688 PASSONI ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 8 LES FOULEES DE GREASQUE 10.12
43 02:04:37 1711 SILFESI FRANCK M2M 7 M 35 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.11
44 02:05:12 1668 CUFFIA GERARD M4M 1 M 36 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.06
45 02:06:00 1687 NEICHEL BENOIT SEM 19 M 37 10.00
46 02:06:44 1657 BEAULIEU JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 38 9.94
47 02:08:29 1712 FORGEAT MATHIEU SEM 20 M 39 9.81
48 02:09:21 1685 MOUSTIER FREDERIC SEM 21 M 40 9.74
49 02:09:26 1703 TURINI OLIVIER M1M 9 M 41 9.73
50 02:09:56 1662 BOURDON DAVID SEM 22 M 42 9.70
51 02:09:58 1724 PONTIER BERTILLE SEF 5 F 9 9.69
52 02:10:59 1697 SEGOND ANTOINE SEM 23 M 43 9.62
53 02:13:31 1672 GIACHI ALAIN M2M 8 M 44 9.44
54 02:13:59 1709 SANNA FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 45 9.40
55 02:14:40 1652 ANSALDI DANIELE M2F 2 F 10 9.36
56 02:16:09 1708 BOUVIALA CELINE M1F 4 F 11 9.25
57 02:16:50 1653 ARNAUD NATHALIE M2F 3 F 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.21
58 02:18:00 1680 LIABOEUF FREDERIC SEM 24 M 46 9.13
59 02:20:34 1720 COUSIN NANCY M1F 5 F 13 8.96
60 02:22:58 1706 VULLO MICHELE M2M 9 M 47 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 8.81
61 02:24:01 1681 LIMBOUR YANN M1M 10 M 48 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.75
62 02:25:00 1664 BRISWALTER CYRIL SEM 25 M 49 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.69
63 02:25:12 1679 LEVY NICOLAS M2M 10 M 50 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.68
64 02:25:12 1654 AZZOUG LINOLA M1F 6 F 14 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.68
65 02:25:14 1683 MAZALOUBEAU GAETAN SEM 26 M 51 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.68
66 02:25:14 1659 BILAL IVANA SEF 6 F 15 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.68
67 02:25:23 1699 TAVARES NICOLAS SEM 27 M 52 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.67
68 02:25:25 1665 CANO VINCENT M1M 11 M 53 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.66
69 02:25:32 1678 LAMANDE NILLIAU JUM 1 M 54 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.66
70 02:25:40 1729 MENISSEZ PAUL SEM 28 M 55 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 8.65
71 02:25:41 1728 CERNOBONI JOEL M1M 12 M 56 8.65
72 02:25:42 1675 HAUCK VALERIE SEF 7 F 16 8.65
73 02:25:47 1695 SARRUE LIONEL M1M 13 M 57 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.64
74 02:28:09 1707 ROY VALERIE M1F 7 F 17 8.50
75 02:30:49 1716 ROX XAVIER M2M 11 M 58 8.35
76 02:46:08 1651 ALA JOEL M2M 12 M 59 MC VAR 7.58