Résultats

11 KMS-LA TRILOGIE D'AURIOL. Édition 2016.

11 Km
04/06/2016 à 17:30:00 - AURIOL (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:36 1301 PRISS ELYOUSFI SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.67
2 00:40:29 1316 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 2 POWERSPORT 16.30
3 00:42:13 1268 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM ELITE MIELTONIA/DECATHLON AUBAGNE 15.63
4 00:43:31 1292 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 3 M 4 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.17
5 00:44:47 1317 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 2 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.74
6 00:45:39 1250 IMBERT REMI SEM 4 M 6 14.46
7 00:45:44 1204 AOUICHAT JEREMY SEM 5 M 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.43
8 00:45:58 1319 HALAWA THIERRY SEM 6 M 8 14.36
9 00:47:01 1355 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 7 M 9 UAVH 14.04
10 00:47:31 1304 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.89
11 00:47:36 1213 BERNARD PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 13.87
12 00:48:41 1230 DORIANO STEVE SEM 8 M 12 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.56
13 00:49:14 1293 LOQUIN PATRICE M2M 1 M 13 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.41
14 00:49:34 1252 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.32
15 00:49:42 1261 PETIT CORENTIN ESM 2 M 15 13.28
16 00:49:59 1291 WILLEMSE DAMIEN M1M 4 M 16 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.20
17 00:50:26 1311 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 3 M 17 13.09
18 00:50:32 1201 ABBES PATRICK M1M 5 M 18 UAVH 13.06
19 00:51:10 1299 MADI CAMEL M2M 4 M 19 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.90
20 00:51:59 1263 PEYRON THIERRY M2M 5 M 20 EP MANOSQUE 12.70
21 00:52:21 1212 BENLARBI SAID M2M 6 M 21 12.61
22 00:52:23 1298 LIZARMALDE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 22 BOL D'AIR 12.60
23 00:52:36 1306 DETHOOR ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 23 12.55
24 00:52:51 1216 BOURHIS CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 MARCO 12.49
25 00:52:54 1300 CHERON NOEL M1M 6 M 24 12.48
26 00:53:58 1308 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 10 M 25 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 12.23
27 00:54:07 1313 DEL'GUIDICE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 7 M 26 AMC AUBAGNE 12.20
28 00:54:11 1273 ROULPH PATRICK M2M 8 M 27 AS CARNOUX 12.18
29 00:55:06 1322 SOLERIEU LIONEL M1M 7 M 28 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.98
30 00:55:08 1356 GRANDUVILLEMIN JEROME SEM 11 M 29 11.97
31 00:55:10 1262 PETIT RICHARD M1M 8 M 30 POMPIERS 11.96
32 00:55:16 1276 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 1 F 2 CSPCG 13 11.94
33 00:55:19 1296 PIGNOL VINCENT SEM 12 M 31 11.93
34 00:55:25 1274 SABIO JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 32 11.91
35 00:55:42 1208 AUDOUBERT ROMAIN SEM 14 M 33 POMPIERS 11.85
36 00:56:14 1303 DELTOUR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 34 AMC AUBAGNE 11.74
37 00:56:17 1302 KONRATY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 35 11.73
38 00:56:35 1287 CARPENTIER YANN M1M 9 M 36 11.66
39 00:56:48 1235 FERNANDEZ FABRICE M1M 10 M 37 11.62
40 00:56:50 1283 VAYRON GEORGES M1M 11 M 38 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 11.61
41 00:57:14 1310 RICH PHILIPPO M1M 12 M 39 AMC AUBAGNE 11.53
42 00:57:16 1215 BOLDRINI FABRICE SEM 15 M 40 11.53
43 00:57:23 1352 MARCAMTOMI OLIVIER M1M 13 M 41 11.50
44 00:57:25 1254 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 2 M 42 CSPCG 13 11.49
45 00:58:23 1246 GRAS CLAUDE M1M 14 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.30
46 00:58:33 1233 ESPELETA LAURENT SEM 16 M 44 TENNIS CLUB D'AUBAGNE 11.27
47 00:59:11 1351 SCALA NICOLAS SEM 17 M 45 FC ETOILE HUVEAUNE 11.15
48 00:59:51 1247 HERBIVO NATHALIE M1F 2 F 3 11.03
49 00:59:58 1294 MOLINIERES FREDERIC M1M 15 M 46 11.01
50 01:00:04 1329 RABATEL KEVIN ESM 3 M 47 10.99
51 01:00:08 1277 SIMONETTI ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 48 10.98
52 01:00:22 1324 DROUST ERIC M1M 16 M 49 10.93
53 01:00:25 1271 ROBERT FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 19 M 50 10.92
54 01:00:28 1207 AUBERT SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 51 10.92
55 01:00:34 1209 AYME JULIEN M1M 18 M 52 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 10.90
56 01:00:50 1286 D'AMICO PATRICK M3M 3 M 53 AAALLAUDIENNE 10.85
57 01:00:53 1361 NOEBES CYRIL SEM 20 M 54 AIX ATHLE 10.84
58 01:01:15 1328 PUJOL LAURE SEF 2 F 4 10.78
59 01:01:27 1227 DELTOUR JEAN-LUC M3M 4 M 55 AMC AUBAGNE 10.74
60 01:01:57 1295 D'OVIDIO BRUNO M1M 19 M 56 10.65
61 01:02:02 1359 SAINTENOY ERIC M1M 20 M 57 10.64
62 01:02:04 1222 CHARRAT ELIANE M1F 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.63
63 01:02:18 1326 DELAUNAY SABINE M2F 1 F 6 10.59
64 01:02:24 1210 BARBIER JEROME M1M 21 M 58 SECTION COURSE GEMALTO 10.58
65 01:02:43 1229 DESBUISSONS LAURENT SEM 21 M 59 10.52
66 01:02:47 1354 COHEN YVES M1M 22 M 60 CAM COURIR A MORIERES 10.51
67 01:02:51 1214 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE M3M 5 M 61 10.50
68 01:02:57 1255 MIANE BERTRAND SEM 22 M 62 10.48
69 01:02:58 1309 GARENCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 63 CPLM 10.48
70 01:03:16 1270 RIVES SERGE M2M 11 M 64 10.43
71 01:03:38 1257 MOUSSY GERMAIN SEM 23 M 65 10.37
72 01:03:48 1314 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M2M 12 M 66 10.34
73 01:03:54 1318 VERONES AURELIE SEF 3 F 7 10.33
74 01:03:59 1284 VIDAL CLEMENT JUM 1 M 67 10.32
75 01:04:32 1285 AUNE CHANTAL M2F 2 F 8 ULTRA MARATHON CLUB 10.23
76 01:04:46 1290 N:Anonyme 1290 P:Anonyme 1290 M3M 6 M 68 OTL 10.19
77 01:05:13 1228 DELTOUR SANDRA M1F 4 F 9 AMC AUBAGNE 10.12
78 01:06:23 1260 PASSA EMILE M4M 1 M 69 RUNNING MARSEILLE 9.94
79 01:06:30 1245 GIORDANO SANDRINE SEF 4 F 10 9.92
80 01:06:30 1219 BRUYERE CHRISTELLE SEF 5 F 11 9.92
81 01:07:16 1282 TURCO ROGER M2M 13 M 70 LLES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.81
82 01:07:20 1264 PIANA ALEXIS SEM 24 M 71 9.80
83 01:07:48 1321 BONI MARILYNE M1F 5 F 12 9.73
84 01:07:59 1327 HADDOU SAID SEM 25 M 72 9.71
85 01:07:59 1265 PICARD NICOLAS SEM 26 M 73 9.71
86 01:07:59 1220 CAYUELA NICOLAS SEM 27 M 74 9.71
87 01:08:06 1240 GABILLAT OLIVIER M1M 24 M 75 SMAC/SAINT MAXIMIN ATHELIC CLUB 9.69
88 01:09:05 1231 DOSSEMONT JUDITH M1F 6 F 13 ROQTRAILATTITUDE 9.55
89 01:09:14 1232 ELIET RENAUD M1M 25 M 76 CAUZ 9.53
90 01:09:29 1269 RIVES PIERRE M2M 14 M 77 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.50
91 01:11:06 1236 FERNANDEZ RENEE SEF 6 F 14 9.28
92 01:11:07 1320 RASCLE CLAUDEE SEF 7 F 15 9.28
93 01:11:16 1360 GIRARD GUY M1M 26 M 78 ASPTT DIGNE 9.26
94 01:11:24 1305 MURY SYLVIE M3F 1 F 16 AMC AUBAGNE 9.24
95 01:11:45 1272 ROBLOT-COULANGES OLIVIER M1M 27 M 79 CAUZ HB 9.20
96 01:12:12 1323 BONNEIL CAROLE M1F 7 F 17 9.14
97 01:12:16 1217 BOUTHORS PASCALE SEF 8 F 18 9.13
98 01:12:44 1278 SOUQUE JEROME SEM 28 M 80 9.07
99 01:12:48 1288 NELIDOFF DOMINIQUE M1F 8 F 19 9.07
100 01:12:48 1289 NELIDOFF PATRICE M1M 28 M 81 9.07