Résultats

10 km course de la St Antoine. Édition 2016.

10 Km
12/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - Plan de Meyreuil (13)
233 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:36 699 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 MAIRIE FORT DE FRANCE 16.39
2 00:38:02 623 MARTIN DAVID SEM 1 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX 15.78
3 00:38:10 685 OBE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 3 POWER SPORT 15.72
4 00:38:59 712 GURDOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 2 M 4 POWER SPORT 15.39
5 00:39:48 590 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 3 M 5 OLYMPIC CABRIES CALAS 15.08
6 00:39:55 541 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 4 M 6 15.03
7 00:40:03 555 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 5 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.98
8 00:40:08 670 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 6 M 8 14.95
9 00:40:16 537 CELFIO DAVID M1M 2 M 9 OM ATHLETISME 14.90
10 00:40:26 552 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.84
11 00:40:54 626 MAUMUS REMY SEM 7 M 11 14.67
12 00:41:04 728 BURLES GERALD SEM 8 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB VENELLOIS 14.61
13 00:41:39 502 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 9 M 13 LFA TRETS 14.41
14 00:42:22 683 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 2 M 14 ECOS EGUILLES 14.16
15 00:42:27 710 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 3 M 15 OLYMPIC CABRIES CALAS 14.13
16 00:42:38 534 CANZANO MARC M2M 4 M 16 SPEEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.07
17 00:42:46 715 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 10 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 14.03
18 00:43:03 568 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 4 M 18 13.94
19 00:43:27 637 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 11 M 19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.81
20 00:43:38 604 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 12 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.75
21 00:43:39 622 MARMOLLE FRANK M1M 5 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 13.75
22 00:43:40 540 COMBE FABIEN SEM 13 M 22 CHEZ MONSIEUR 13.74
23 00:43:47 527 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 6 M 23 13.70
24 00:43:56 509 AUGER BLAISE M1M 7 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.66
25 00:44:00 525 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 8 M 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.64
26 00:44:36 584 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 9 M 26 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.45
27 00:44:55 675 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 5 M 27 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.36
28 00:45:00 543 CORNEILLE JEROME SEM 14 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 13.33
29 00:45:02 739 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 10 M 29 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.32
30 00:45:07 569 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 30 13.30
31 00:45:18 553 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 11 M 31 LFA TRETS 13.25
32 00:45:29 510 AUTHIER GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 32 13.19
33 00:45:36 609 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 12 M 33 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.16
34 00:45:37 516 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 13 M 34 13.15
35 00:45:42 522 BERNADOU THOMAS SEM 16 M 35 ECOLE DE L'AIR 13.13
36 00:45:45 652 SERRES VINCENT M1M 14 M 36 OLYMPIC CABRIES CALAS 13.11
37 00:45:52 700 GIRALDEAU MICHEL M2M 6 M 37 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.08
38 00:45:54 646 SATTA MATTEO JUM 1 M 38 13.07
39 00:46:06 554 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 39 KEEP COOL 13.02
40 00:46:08 687 SAULNIER PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 40 13.01
41 00:46:11 615 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 41 BOL D'AIR 12.99
42 00:46:14 616 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 8 M 42 KANAJOG 12.98
43 00:46:27 743 BOURRELLY MATTHIEU SEM 18 M 43 12.92
44 00:46:31 565 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 19 M 44 12.90
45 00:46:51 539 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 15 M 45 UNIPER 12.81
46 00:46:57 695 SERNA JACQUES M1M 16 M 46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE MARTINIQUE 12.78
47 00:46:58 737 BENCHENAFI ANTHONY SEM 20 M 47 12.78
48 00:47:04 567 FARGES MICHEL M2M 9 M 48 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.75
49 00:47:07 628 MOURON MICHEL M2M 10 M 49 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.73
50 00:47:15 578 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 CHRONO LIBRE 12.70
51 00:47:38 592 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 11 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.60
52 00:47:42 526 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES M1M 17 M 51 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.58
53 00:47:45 546 COUVE BERNARD M3M 3 M 52 ATSCAF13 12.57
54 00:47:48 520 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 12 M 53 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.55
55 00:47:50 629 NEUZILLET YANNICK SEM 21 M 54 12.54
56 00:47:51 690 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 22 M 55 LFA TRETS 12.54
57 00:47:53 679 SAERENS BRUNO M2M 13 M 56 SMAC-IBM MARSEILLE 12.53
58 00:47:53 514 BALIEU OLIVIER M1M 18 M 57 12.53
59 00:47:56 684 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 58 12.52
60 00:48:19 671 VILLETON MICHEL M3M 4 M 59 ASM ST-ETIENNE 12.42
61 00:48:33 611 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 23 M 60 AIL ROUSSET 12.36
62 00:48:41 523 BESOMBES VINCENT ESM 1 M 61 ECOLE DE L'AIR 12.32
63 00:48:46 720 LOUVIOT JAMES M2M 15 M 62 SPEEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.30
64 00:48:49 660 TORNIKIAN NICOLAS M1M 19 M 63 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS/VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.29
65 00:48:51 617 M TONY SEM 24 M 64 12.28
66 00:48:51 729 BEAUDET JOEL CAM 1 M 65 12.28
67 00:48:55 698 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 16 M 66 OLYMPIC CABRIES CALAS 12.27
68 00:48:56 703 SAINT-JEAN FREDERIC M1M 20 M 67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.26
69 00:49:09 595 JARRY CEDRIC M1M 21 M 68 12.21
70 00:49:11 741 DUNAMAZ THIERRY M2M 17 M 69 12.20
71 00:49:15 716 BOUROTTE JULIAN SEM 25 M 70 12.18
72 00:49:18 579 GERMAN YOANN ESM 2 M 71 12.17
73 00:49:32 676 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 5 M 72 12.11
74 00:49:38 724 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 22 M 73 ATTITUDE DOG GREASQUE 12.09
75 00:49:47 686 MOURON CYRIL SEM 26 M 74 12.05
76 00:49:53 722 POLI OLIVIER-DOMINQUE M1M 23 M 75 KANAJOG 12.03
77 00:49:56 656 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 12.02
78 00:50:03 644 SALE JOSEPH M3M 6 M 76 11.99
79 00:50:10 705 MARTINEZ GREGORY SEM 27 M 77 11.96
80 00:50:14 583 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 24 M 78 11.94
81 00:50:43 733 GUILLAS NATHAN MIM 1 M 79 11.83
82 00:50:43 572 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 25 M 80 SPEEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.83
83 00:51:01 620 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 7 M 81 CSPCG 13 11.76
84 00:51:02 558 DRULHON DENIS M1M 26 M 82 AIL ROUSSET 11.76
85 00:51:15 573 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 2 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.71
86 00:51:26 677 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN M1M 27 M 83 SMAC 11.67
87 00:51:28 645 SALEN HERVE M1M 28 M 84 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 11.66
88 00:51:39 718 LEONARD EMMANUEL M2M 18 M 85 11.62
89 00:51:43 694 BERGER RENE M3M 8 M 86 11.60
90 00:51:45 680 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 19 M 87 LES PIEDS SUR TERRE-FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.59
91 00:52:01 689 DEMARTIS CAROLINE SEF 2 F 4 LFA TRETS 11.53
92 00:52:06 511 BABLITO GERALD SEM 28 M 88 11.52
93 00:52:08 504 ANDRIEUX JEROME M1M 29 M 89 OVS 11.51
94 00:52:18 627 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 20 M 90 RUN AND TRAIL 13120 11.47
95 00:52:20 542 CONIO LUDOVIC SEM 29 M 91 11.46
96 00:52:26 740 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 3 F 5 11.44
97 00:52:34 608 LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 21 M 92 11.41
98 00:52:38 634 POUZENC BRUNO M2M 22 M 93 CE ARKEMA 11.40
99 00:52:44 594 JACQUEMONT OLIVIER SEM 30 M 94 UNIPER 11.38
100 00:52:50 545 COURSIMAUX HASSINA M1F 3 F 6 11.36