Résultats

Marathon de Salon : Solo. Édition 2016.

42 Km
13/11/2016 à 09:00:00 - Salon de Provence (13)
1019 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:22:02 6 TALLAM JAMES-CHERUTICH SEM 1 M 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.82
2 02:22:06 2 HRIOUED ALAA SEM 2 M 2 COQUELICOT42 ST ETIENNE 17.82
3 02:25:09 4 N:Anonyme 4 P:Anonyme 4 M1M 1 M 3 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 17.44
4 02:26:59 40 BIWOTT NICODEMUS SEM 3 M 4 17.22
5 02:29:12 1260 MUNYUTU SIMON M1M 2 M 5 16.97
6 02:35:04 13 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 6 POWER SPORT 16.33
7 02:36:13 14 KARFAS NACEREDDINE M1M 3 M 7 16.21
8 02:36:57 3 SAKHRI AZZEDINE M1M 4 M 8 16.13
9 02:40:48 171 BELLIER BRUNO M1M 5 M 9 RUN IN CRES 15.74
10 02:41:01 21 PAURIOL REMI SEM 5 M 10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.72
11 02:41:08 1285 YOT FREDERIC SEM 6 M 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 15.71
12 02:42:32 20 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 6 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.58
13 02:44:15 406 DEMAREST DAVID M1M 7 M 13 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 15.41
14 02:44:52 42 SAGE JOHNNY SEM 7 M 14 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 15.36
15 02:45:11 685 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 8 M 15 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.33
16 02:46:17 158 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 8 M 16 15.23
17 02:46:25 231 BOULANGER WILLIAM M1M 9 M 17 AC CAMBRAI 15.21
18 02:46:50 1 CAMBOULIVES ALINE M1F 1 F 1 ASJ 74 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 15.18
19 02:46:59 30 SINE THIBAULT SEM 9 M 18 FC BARBENTANE 15.16
20 02:48:17 848 MARTIN DAVID SEM 10 M 19 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.04
21 02:49:22 11 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 10 M 20 TEAM MIELTONIA/DECATHLON AUBAGNE 14.95
22 02:51:58 368 DAGET NICOLAS SEM 11 M 21 14.72
23 02:52:22 224 BOUCHEMIT MICKAEL M2M 1 M 22 RUN& FREEDOM 14.69
24 02:52:55 430 DEVRED THOMAS SEM 12 M 23 BIOTECH DENTAL 14.64
25 02:53:04 571 GHERMAOUI JAMEL M2M 2 M 24 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 14.63
26 02:54:14 9 CAILLET SAMUEL SEM 13 M 25 TEAM TDS SEYNOD 14.53
27 02:54:33 16 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 11 M 26 AJS LA GARDE 14.50
28 02:54:37 1008 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 12 M 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.50
29 02:54:38 266 BRUNO ALAIN SEM 14 M 28 14.50
30 02:54:53 498 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS SEM 15 M 29 AMICALE POMPIERS SALON 14.48
31 02:55:03 414 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 16 M 30 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.46
32 02:55:13 54 BEKRAR ABDALLAH M1M 13 M 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.45
33 02:55:36 23 CAUGANT ARNAUD M1M 14 M 32 SALON TRIATHLON 14.42
34 02:56:21 229 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 33 TRIATHLAIX 14.36
35 02:56:47 1011 PHILIPPE THIERRY M2M 3 M 34 EMBRUN A.C 14.32
36 02:57:15 25 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 35 AJS LA GARDE 14.28
37 02:57:37 5 ONYANCHA YUNES-MORAA SEF 1 F 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.25
38 02:57:51 914 MOREL DAVID M1M 15 M 36 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 14.24
39 02:58:04 860 MAURIN YVES-CALIMERO M1M 16 M 37 14.22
40 02:58:34 324 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 19 M 38 14.18
41 02:58:37 1226 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 20 M 39 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.17
42 02:58:40 246 BOUTELOUP LOIC SEM 21 M 40 EANM CA EVRON 14.17
43 02:58:50 433 DIALLO THIERRY M1M 17 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.16
44 02:58:58 650 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 18 M 42 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 14.15
45 02:59:03 695 JEAN EMMANUEL SEM 22 M 43 14.14
46 02:59:19 824 MALARTRE JEAN-LUC M2M 4 M 44 14.12
47 02:59:36 349 CORDIER CLEMENT M1M 19 M 45 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.10
48 02:59:47 1046 POUBLON LOUIS M1M 20 M 46 14.08
49 02:59:47 59 DURAND YOANN SEM 23 M 47 14.08
50 03:00:04 1060 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 21 M 48 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.06
51 03:00:11 1183 STEENBERGEN PAUL SEM 24 M 49 14.05
52 03:00:13 552 GARY STEPHANE M1M 22 M 50 BA701 14.05
53 03:00:15 1035 PLET CEDRIC SEM 25 M 51 CAP BOLLENE 14.05
54 03:00:20 883 MICHELLIER LAURENT M1M 23 M 52 RUN& FREEDOM 14.04
55 03:00:43 1268 VILORIA STEPHANE M1M 24 M 53 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.01
56 03:00:52 10 BILLON-ROBART HELENE SEF 2 F 3 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE 14.00
57 03:00:57 915 MORGAT ROLLAND M1M 25 M 54 AC ORANGE 13.99
58 03:02:26 29 ZIETEK JEROME M1M 26 M 55 AC SALON 13.88
59 03:03:06 953 ODRAN EWEN M1M 27 M 56 LES ALLIGATORS 13.83
60 03:03:21 75 ALLO SIMON SEM 26 M 57 13.81
61 03:03:53 513 FLORENCE DIDIER M2M 5 M 58 13.77
62 03:03:57 28 CHABAUD FRANCOIS M1M 28 M 59 13.76
63 03:03:58 974 PALLISER FRANCK M1M 29 M 60 BA701 13.76
64 03:04:06 1293 ZIMNY YANN M1M 30 M 61 13.75
65 03:04:29 27 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 27 M 62 CSAMA 13.72
66 03:04:35 35 FLEUREAU VINCENT M1M 31 M 63 13.72
67 03:05:10 1258 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 28 M 64 13.67
68 03:05:46 727 KOESSLER VINCENT M1M 32 M 65 RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER 13.63
69 03:06:32 925 MULLER ROBIN SEM 29 M 66 XTRIATHLON 13.57
70 03:06:40 868 MENAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 33 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 13.56
71 03:06:50 418 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC M1M 34 M 68 BAC 13.55
72 03:07:23 132 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 69 PREF'ASS COURIR A MARSEILLE 13.51
73 03:07:46 895 MITHOUARD MAXIME SEM 30 M 70 BA701 13.48
74 03:08:00 168 BELDI FREDERIC M2M 6 M 71 AUCUN 13.47
75 03:08:05 1228 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 35 M 72 AIL ROUSSET 13.46
76 03:08:23 1115 ROUSSEL YOHAN M1M 36 M 73 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.44
77 03:08:29 512 FLEUREAU VALENTIN SEM 31 M 74 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 13.43
78 03:08:57 156 BAUDOT LAURENT SEM 32 M 75 CMBM 13.40
79 03:08:59 916 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 33 M 76 13.40
80 03:09:09 1213 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 37 M 77 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.38
81 03:09:15 881 MICHEL PAUL SEM 34 M 78 13.38
82 03:09:22 375 DANY PATRICK M2M 7 M 79 AC MIRAMAS 13.37
83 03:09:34 793 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 38 M 80 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.36
84 03:09:36 31 CHEVRIEUX JEROME M1M 39 M 81 TRI91 SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE 13.35
85 03:09:36 946 NOEL JEAN-MARC M1M 40 M 82 TOS TRIATHLON/INTERARMEES 13.35
86 03:10:03 999 PELISSIER LOIC SEM 35 M 83 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 13.32
87 03:10:17 33 LE-GUET ERIC M2M 8 M 84 13.30
88 03:10:20 1108 ROSSIAUD ALAIN M1M 41 M 85 A S AIX LES BAINS 13.30
89 03:10:25 943 NIN GILLES M1M 42 M 86 13.30
90 03:10:31 1135 SARDA VINCENT M2M 9 M 87 TRYSSINGEAUX 13.29
91 03:10:34 243 BOURNEIX GERARD M2M 10 M 88 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 13.29
92 03:11:04 1056 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 36 M 89 TRIATHLAIX 13.25
93 03:11:22 1227 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 37 M 90 VC MIRAMAS 13.23
94 03:11:34 150 BARVAUT KELY M1M 43 M 91 13.22
95 03:11:56 1044 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 44 M 92 RCC 13.19
96 03:12:18 340 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 38 M 93 AJS LA GARDE/A.J.S LA GARDE 13.17
97 03:12:31 788 LESCENE STEPHANE M2M 11 M 94 13.15
98 03:12:32 343 COMOY STEPHANE M1M 45 M 95 SANG POUR SANG 13.15
99 03:12:44 90 ANTONELLI FREDERIC M2M 12 M 96 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 13.14
100 03:13:28 1130 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 39 M 97 SCPAM 13.09