Résultats

COURSE DU DON - COURSE. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/06/2016 à 20:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
558 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:43 5 BELGRIB MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 20,39
2 00:14:54 151 EL-MENNANI ABDELLAZIZ SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20,13
3 00:15:01 403 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,98
4 00:15:22 1 BENARD ONSARE SEM 4 M 4 OFFERT BZT 19,52
5 00:15:26 8 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 5 M 5 19,44
6 00:16:00 421 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 6 18,75
7 00:16:14 2 VALTAT ALEXIS SEM 6 M 7 OFFERT BZT 18,48
8 00:16:36 528 MATTEI SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 8 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 18,07
9 00:16:45 109 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 9 17,91
10 00:16:50 77 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 10 MASSILIA MARATHON 17,82
11 00:16:58 651 VULLO MAXIME SEM 8 M 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 17,68
12 00:17:05 4 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,56
13 00:17:14 13 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 2 OFFERT BZT 17,41
14 00:17:15 793 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 9 M 12 17,39
15 00:17:16 440 GAS-NOCERAS EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 13 EDF 17,37
16 00:17:20 3 BECCARRI SIMON M1M 3 M 14 17,31
17 00:17:25 323 BARA HOCINE M1M 4 M 15 SMUC 17,22
18 00:17:28 736 ALAABQARY AYOUB SEM 11 M 16 ARGC 17,18
19 00:17:34 170 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 12 M 17 17,08
20 00:17:42 501 LEVASSEUR BENOIT SEM 13 M 18 EDF 16,95
21 00:17:44 190 BERGASSE HENRI JEM 1 M 19 EARP/EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE 16,92
22 00:17:44 648 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 14 M 20 MACADAM NIMOIS 16,92
23 00:17:53 654 ZELMAT SAMIR M1M 5 M 21 16,78
24 00:17:53 160 VULLO THOMAS SEM 15 M 22 SMUC 16,78
25 00:17:56 418 DUBY YOANN SEM 16 M 23 16,73
26 00:18:01 128 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 17 M 24 COURIR A MARSEILLE/COURIR LE MONDE 16,65
27 00:18:02 482 KORICHE FATEH M1M 6 M 25 16,64
28 00:18:09 417 DOUMAS PATRICK M2M 2 M 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16,53
29 00:18:15 415 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 27 SOLIMUT MUTUELLE DE FRANCE 16,44
30 00:18:58 616 SIBILLE JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 28 AS APHM/APM 15,82
31 00:18:59 392 DECOURT ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 29 15,80
32 00:19:01 491 LAZZARINI DAMIEN JEM 2 M 30 15,78
33 00:19:04 506 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 20 M 31 ASQ'O 15,73
34 00:19:05 791 RAYMOND FABIO JEM 3 M 32 15,72
35 00:19:09 309 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 KMS 15,67
36 00:19:09 474 JAUFFRET PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15,67
37 00:19:10 631 THOMAS LAURENT SEM 21 M 34 15,65
38 00:19:26 95 PARISI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 35 EDF 15,44
39 00:19:27 47 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 8 M 36 15,42
40 00:19:28 365 CASTELLI LAURENT SEM 23 M 37 15,41
41 00:19:29 543 MOEBIUS X SEM 24 M 38 NHI RUNNERS 15,40
42 00:19:30 549 MOREAU MICHEL M2M 4 M 39 CSMB MARSEILLE 15,38
43 00:19:32 121 PIROTAIS BRUNO M2M 5 M 40 15,36
44 00:19:33 589 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 25 M 41 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 15,35
45 00:19:34 498 LEI ETIENNE JEM 4 M 42 15,33
46 00:19:35 38 LOLO VINCENT SEM 26 M 43 15,32
47 00:19:37 397 DELANOUE BRUNO SEM 27 M 44 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15,29
48 00:19:37 620 SOARES TANIA SEF 3 F 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15,29
49 00:19:39 352 BOUTONNET MARIN JEM 5 M 45 15,27
50 00:19:39 653 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 28 M 46 15,27
51 00:19:40 437 GALISSARD THEO SEM 29 M 47 15,25
52 00:19:42 91 LAIZEAU JOHANNE SEF 4 F 5 15,23
53 00:19:44 172 COQUARD BLANDINE M1F 2 F 6 OM ATHLETISME 15,20
54 00:19:45 132 BONNABEL PIERRE SEM 30 M 48 15,19
55 00:19:47 377 COLLADO HERVE M1M 9 M 49 15,16
56 00:19:47 369 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE M2F 1 F 7 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU 15,16
57 00:19:49 201 GUERNICHE MOHRAD M1M 10 M 50 15,14
58 00:19:51 603 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 11 M 51 15,11
59 00:19:54 70 N:Anonyme 70 P:Anonyme 70 SEM 31 M 52 15,08
60 00:19:56 192 LAURENT BENOIT M1M 12 M 53 COURIR A MARSEILLE 15,05
61 00:20:04 374 COGONI NELLY SEF 5 F 8 RUN OF TOMORROW 14,95
62 00:20:09 579 PONTIER THIERRY M1M 13 M 54 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14,89
63 00:20:10 142 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 14 M 55 14,88
64 00:20:18 385 CRISCONIO NICOLAS SEM 32 M 56 14,78
65 00:20:19 530 MAUFFREY DIDIER M1M 15 M 57 14,77
66 00:20:21 427 FARSY PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 58 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 14,74
67 00:20:24 335 BERNE TANGUY CAM 1 M 59 14,71
68 00:20:26 334 BERNE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 60 14,68
69 00:20:27 774 LORENTE SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 61 ARGC 14,67
70 00:20:28 700 INCONNU SEM 33 M 62 14,66
71 00:20:31 178 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 3 F 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,62
72 00:20:32 344 BOI DANIEL M1M 18 M 63 EDF 14,61
73 00:20:35 527 MASTEAU GILLES SEM 34 M 64 14,57
74 00:20:40 443 GHOZLANI SABER SEM 35 M 65 14,52
75 00:20:42 31 BONNETON BRUNO M1M 19 M 66 14,49
76 00:20:43 12 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 6 F 10 OFFERT BZT 14,48
77 00:20:44 629 THENAULT ROMUALD M1M 20 M 67 RUN AND FREEDOM 14,47
78 00:20:44 134 SALEMI JEAN-MICHEL M2M 7 M 68 14,47
79 00:20:45 520 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,46
80 00:20:48 442 GESTIN ALAN JEM 6 M 70 14,42
81 00:20:48 423 DUVERNEY STEPHANE M1M 21 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,42
82 00:20:51 97 MICHOUX XAVIER M1M 22 M 72 EDF 14,39
83 00:20:51 10 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 1 M 73 14,39
84 00:20:53 513 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 4 F 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,37
85 00:20:53 6 SENG ALINE SEF 7 F 12 14,37
86 00:20:58 184 BONNET MAXIME CAM 2 M 74 14,31
87 00:21:00 557 NIZIOLEK NOLAN SEM 36 M 75 SOLIMUT MUTUELLE DE FRANCE 14,29
88 00:21:01 615 SERRA NORBERT M1M 23 M 76 14,27
89 00:21:02 484 LACROIX EMMANUEL M1M 24 M 77 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14,26
90 00:21:02 211 PESAN MICHEL M2M 9 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,26
91 00:21:08 428 FAVRE NICOLAS SEM 37 M 79 14,20
92 00:21:09 647 VIAL AXEL SEM 38 M 80 SMUC 14,18
93 00:21:15 54 BERROS CYRIL SEM 39 M 81 14,12
94 00:21:22 208 COPEL CORALIE SEF 8 F 13 14,04
95 00:21:25 435 GALIANA CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 82 EDF 14,01
96 00:21:26 37 ROVERA JEAN-PIERRE M1M 25 M 83 14,00
97 00:21:26 57 HASSAN/BOHOR FLORENCE M1F 5 F 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,00
98 00:21:26 588 REBEYROL INGRID M1F 6 F 15 OM ATHLETISME 14,00
99 00:21:28 196 DOUET JULIEN SEM 40 M 84 CE PAC 13,98
100 00:21:30 434 GACHER ERIC M2M 11 M 85 EDF 13,95