Résultats

La DROMOISE 2016
147KM - CYCLOSPORT

147 Km
25/09/2016 à 09:00:00 - DIE (26)
209 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:11:50 120 CHANCRIN CAMILLE D 1 M 1 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 35.02
2 04:11:55 634 COSTA ANDREA D 2 M 2 VC VAULX EN VELIN 35.01
3 04:14:51 1 ARNAUD VINCENT D 3 M 3 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 34.61
4 04:14:51 145 CHEVALIER PIERRE G 1 M 4 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 34.61
5 04:16:15 106 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS E 1 M 5 VC LE GRAND BORNAND 34.42
6 04:16:27 143 BRUNELLO JEREMY E 2 M 6 FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 34.39
7 04:17:57 743 MICHEL BELLINA F 1 M 7 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 34.19
8 04:18:03 80 FOUCAULT GILLES E 3 M 8 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 34.18
9 04:23:42 630 PHANON JEROME E 4 M 9 ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 33.45
10 04:26:42 135 LODOLO JULIEN D 4 M 10 33.07
11 04:28:10 105 THOMAS NICOLAS D 5 M 11 UC PAYS GAPENCAIS 32.89
12 04:28:53 139 CEUSTERS BILLY D 6 M 12 32.80
13 04:28:54 781 ALONZO CYRIL E 5 M 13 ES CANNES 32.80
14 04:28:57 673 JEAN RODOLPHE E 6 M 14 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 32.79
15 04:33:59 91 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE G 2 M 15 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 32.19
16 04:33:59 126 PERAN PASCAL E 7 M 16 VELO CLUB LES ALPILLES 32.19
17 04:34:00 82 GLEIZAL FLORENT E 8 M 17 AMICALE CYCLISTE MOULIN A VENT 32.19
18 04:34:00 346 COURTIAL JULIEN E 9 M 18 VC APT 32.19
19 04:34:01 636 ARNAUD JEREMY D 7 M 19 FONTANIL CYCLISME 32.19
20 04:34:07 745 GRARD MATTHIEU D 8 M 20 CREUSOT TRIATHLON 32.18
21 04:37:55 95 DAUGE LUCAS D 9 M 21 UC PAYS GAPENCAIS 31.74
22 04:39:51 88 BRAYMAND YANN D 10 M 22 UC RIVES 31.52
23 04:39:52 33 AMAR NICOLAS F 2 M 23 SAINTE-TULLE VELO SPORTS 31.52
24 04:39:53 127 MARTIN PIERRE D 11 M 24 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 31.51
25 04:39:54 125 PERROUX DAVID F 3 M 25 VC LES ALPILLES 31.51
26 04:39:54 108 CARTAL MARC H 1 M 26 ASPE SAVOIE 31.51
27 04:41:10 741 BRISSEAUD XAVIER F 4 M 27 VALENCE TRIATHLON 31.37
28 04:41:10 742 ESCHARD GUILLAUME D 12 M 28 RVC 31.37
29 04:41:10 659 ESTIENNE ADRIEN D 13 M 29 31.37
30 04:41:10 75 GRANGEON WALTER F 5 M 30 C'PRO SPORT 31.37
31 04:41:12 69 CLAUSTRE LAURENT F 6 M 31 31.37
32 04:47:49 102 CORREAS LIBERTO H 2 M 32 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 30.64
33 04:47:50 697 ULLERN YOANN E 10 M 33 AO BAGARD 30.64
34 04:47:50 64 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS G 3 M 34 30.64
35 04:47:50 617 TOLLET HANS G 4 M 35 UFOLEP (UCI BELGE) 30.64
36 04:47:50 618 CAPELLE LUC G 5 M 36 30.64
37 04:47:51 718 LUCAS GREGORY F 7 M 37 30.64
38 04:47:51 624 DIB WALID F 8 M 38 C'PRO SPORT 30.64
39 04:47:52 103 MARAGA CLAUDE H 3 M 39 OCP PROVENCE 30.64
40 04:47:52 666 GELIN ALEXANDRE E 11 M 40 30.64
41 04:47:53 733 GONNON BRUNO G 6 M 41 UCPG GAP 30.64
42 04:47:54 128 GUITTON PASCAL F 9 M 42 30.64
43 04:51:13 740 DEBOURG ANTHONY E 12 M 43 VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY 30.29
44 04:51:14 92 LASSABLIERE MICHEL H 4 M 44 30.28
45 04:51:14 657 DUPUY LAURENT F 10 M 45 30.28
46 04:51:15 591 BRUNET RAPHAEL F 11 M 46 30.28
47 04:51:15 68 BOUVIER FRANCK G 7 M 47 30.28
48 04:51:15 675 KINET PATRICK G 8 M 48 U.C.PONTCHARRA 30.28
49 04:51:15 661 FALCONNET PIERRE-ALAIN F 12 M 49 UC VOIRON 30.28
50 04:51:16 59 ROUSTAIN DIDIER G 9 M 50 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 30.28
51 04:51:16 652 COLIN HERVE F 13 M 51 TOBESPORT 30.28
52 04:51:16 113 GRUNEWALD CLAUDE F 14 M 52 CCDIE 30.28
53 04:51:16 702 ROCHE LEO D 14 M 53 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 30.28
54 04:51:18 631 MARTIN JULIEN E 13 M 54 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN-VALENCE 30.28
55 04:51:23 687 RABIER RAPHAEL F 15 M 55 30.27
56 04:54:07 720 BROUSSARD LAURENT G 10 M 56 OLYMPIC CYCLIME NAZAIRIEN 29.99
57 04:56:00 83 BLANC CORENTIN D 15 M 57 29.80
58 04:56:09 662 FANTASIA THIBAUT E 14 M 58 UC. AUBENAS 29.78
59 04:57:18 737 PARODI DENIS G 11 M 59 USCVAISON 29.67
60 04:57:20 136 WALTHER MICHAEL F 16 M 60 RST BATIMENT 29.66
61 04:57:21 116 FREAU DENIS H 5 M 61 CYCLO PIOLENC 29.66
62 04:57:22 649 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE E 15 M 62 ASAD MONTELIMAR 29.66
63 04:57:23 669 GOMES FERNANDO G 12 M 63 29.66
64 04:57:25 90 LEFORT NICOLAS F 17 M 64 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 29.66
65 04:57:26 60 BOUTOUX ALAIN H 6 M 65 29.65
66 04:57:26 572 LECLERCQ PATRICK G 13 M 66 CHABEUIL 29.65
67 04:57:27 691 REY PATRICE G 14 M 67 CYCLO CLUB DE COUBLEVIE 29.65
68 04:57:29 81 VAN-DER-WALLE FRANCK E 16 M 68 29.65
69 04:57:35 628 MARCONNET PATRICE F 18 M 69 AC LYON VAISE 29.64
70 04:57:36 71 MAURO ANTHONY F 19 M 70 29.64
71 05:03:15 868 GUSGNIER CHARLES D 16 M 71 29.08
72 05:03:16 698 VERNE CHRISTOPHE F 20 M 72 29.08
73 05:03:16 690 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN G 15 M 73 UC TULLINS FURES 29.08
74 05:03:16 110 FRAISE OLIVIER F 21 M 74 29.08
75 05:03:18 731 SIMEON ERICK G 16 M 75 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 29.08
76 05:03:18 137 CLEMENT PASCAL G 17 M 76 ES CAVAILLON 29.08
77 05:03:19 575 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC F 22 M 77 29.08
78 05:06:50 70 VINCENT HERVE F 23 M 78 CC MONISTROL 28.75
79 05:06:50 708 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS G 18 M 79 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 28.75
80 05:06:52 864 AMBLARD ALAIN G 19 M 80 28.74
81 05:06:53 719 SOARES MANUEL G 20 M 81 28.74
82 05:06:54 597 GAVORET DANIEL G 21 M 82 28.74
83 05:06:59 612 PESANDO GILLES G 22 M 83 28.73
84 05:07:32 72 TAILLEZ LAURENT F 24 M 84 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 28.68
85 05:07:35 711 DIDIER-LAURENT RENE H 7 M 85 BESANCON RACING CLUB 28.68
86 05:07:38 684 OTT DAVID E 17 M 86 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 28.67
87 05:07:39 61 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS H 8 M 87 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 28.67
88 05:07:39 734 CHAUX PATRICK G 23 M 88 AC TARARE POPEY 28.67
89 05:07:43 613 COSTE PIERRE G 24 M 89 28.66
90 05:07:43 700 WODEY ARNAUD G 25 M 90 NIMES CYCLISME 28.66
91 05:09:49 772 MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN F 25 M 91 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 28.47
92 05:09:50 79 REGGIANI MURIEL B 1 F 1 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 28.47
93 05:09:50 668 GIROUIN ALBAN D 17 M 92 V.C VALREASSIEN 28.47
94 05:09:51 852 LE-MASSON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE G 26 M 93 VC MACLAS 28.47
95 05:09:51 689 REGGIANI FRED G 27 M 94 VEDENE 28.47
96 05:09:52 615 GEAY ERIC G 28 M 95 J. S. SALLES-LAVALETTE 28.46
97 05:09:53 667 GIGANTI CHRISTOPHE F 26 M 96 28.46
98 05:14:01 817 MICOUD ROMAIN D 18 M 97 28.09
99 05:14:04 835 VIZIER JEAN-MICHEL F 27 M 98 VELO 8 28.08
100 05:14:49 837 HARROP CHRIS G 29 M 99 28.02