Résultats

La GASSINOISE
La Gassinoise. Édition 2016.

11.2 Km
03/04/2016 à 09:00:00 - GASSIN (83)
119 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:55 452 LECOMTE BENOIT SEM 1 M 1 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME15.00
2 00:44:14 364 SOULEZ JACKY M1M 1 M 2 STE MAXIME ATHLE15.00
3 00:44:17 365 SURREL PATRICK M1M 2 M 3 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME15.00
4 00:45:36 453 RINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 2 M 4 RAMATUELLE MOUNTAIN BIKE14.00
5 00:47:12 314 CANU HERVE M3M 1 M 5 AVAG14.00
6 00:47:22 311 BOUSSET PATRICIA M1F 1 F 1 KMS14.00
7 00:47:28 306 BASRI ADIL M1M 3 M 6 STE MAXIME ATHLE14.00
8 00:47:41 330 GUEHO FREDERIC M1M 4 M 7 STE MAXIME ATHLE14.00
9 00:47:49 456 ANTHOFER FLORENT M1M 5 M 8 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME14.00
10 00:47:55 407 DERAMCHI LAURENT SEM 3 M 9 14.00
11 00:48:04 366 TORRES ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 10 13.00
12 00:48:07 320 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 11 STE MAXIME ATHLE13.00
13 00:48:38 458 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN SEM 5 M 12 13.00
14 00:49:15 351 PANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 13 TRIATLHON CLUB DE ST TROPEZ/TRIATHLON DE SAINT-TRO13.00
15 00:50:13 340 MARCHAL ADELINE SEF 1 F 2 AJS LA GARDE13.00
16 00:50:34 454 JOURDAIN FRED M1M 6 M 14 13.00
17 00:50:45 358 REYNAUD JEROME M1M 7 M 15 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ13.00
18 00:51:12 409 RIPERT STEPHANE M1M 8 M 16 13.00
19 00:51:28 304 ALOE BENOIT SEM 6 M 17 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN13.00
20 00:51:29 317 DAUMER BENOIT SEM 7 M 18 STE MAXIME ATHLE13.00
21 00:51:47 451 BRACCO JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 19 12.00
22 00:51:54 457 BRUNO CAROLE SEF 2 F 3 CAP GARONNE*12.00
23 00:51:54 359 REYREL FRANCOIS M2M 4 M 20 12.00
24 00:52:17 357 RAYBAUD BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 21 12.00
25 00:52:37 394 MOURIER GERARD M2M 5 M 22 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ12.00
26 00:52:37 336 LEIPERTZ SYLVERE SEM 9 M 23 12.00
27 00:52:54 323 FAUDON JEREMIE SEM 10 M 24 12.00
28 00:53:21 383 GUILLEMET EMMANUEL M1M 9 M 25 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ12.00
29 00:53:27 455 LEFETRE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 26 12.00
30 00:53:52 405 DIAS RAOUL M1M 11 M 27 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ12.00
31 00:54:20 315 CARRETERO PIERRE M3M 2 M 28 TEAM ALMA SPORT12.00
32 00:54:20 307 BLANQUET ROMAIN SEM 11 M 29 12.00
33 00:54:25 337 LEROY CHRISTOPHER SEM 12 M 30 12.00
34 00:54:34 318 DE-FREITAS DAMIEN SEM 13 M 31 12.00
35 00:54:58 408 HAMAN NASSER M1M 12 M 32 12.00
36 00:55:42 352 PERDIGON LEONORE M1F 2 F 4 STE MAXIME ATHLE12.00
37 00:55:43 333 JANUARIO THIERRY SEM 14 M 33 12.00
38 00:55:54 301 ALMORIC ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 34 12.00
39 00:56:00 391 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 35 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ12.00
40 00:56:11 326 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 16 M 36 11.00
41 00:56:36 411 SCANDOLA-PAYRE JOMIE CAM 1 M 37 AJS LA GARDE11.00
42 00:56:38 406 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK M1M 13 M 38 11.00
43 00:56:39 375 CARANTA SYLVIE M1F 3 F 5 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
44 00:57:32 370 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN M1M 14 M 39 SMAC11.00
45 00:57:46 338 LIVET JESSICA SEF 3 F 6 STE MAXIME-ATHLE11.00
46 00:58:08 397 PODEVIN LOUIS JUM 1 M 40 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
47 00:58:28 341 MARTIN ELSA SEF 4 F 7 11.00
48 00:58:53 386 HEINS DIDIER M2M 7 M 41 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
49 00:58:59 387 JORANDON GILLES M2M 8 M 42 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
50 00:59:04 403 SECHI NATHALIE M2F 1 F 8 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
51 00:59:22 332 IVORRA-CANTO MARIA-JOSE M2F 2 F 9 CORREBIRRAS11.00
52 00:59:23 410 BAUZA JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 43 CAP GARONNE*11.00
53 00:59:41 381 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE M2M 9 M 44 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
54 00:59:49 328 GEORGES-DIT-MARECHAL CAROLINE M1F 4 F 10 11.00
55 01:00:17 355 PICQUENOT ALAIN M1M 15 M 45 11.00
56 01:00:25 343 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M2M 10 M 46 11.00
57 01:00:29 339 LOBRE CYRIL SEM 17 M 47 SAPEURS-POMPIERS ST TROPEZ11.00
58 01:00:38 361 RIVIERE ALAIN M3M 3 M 48 11.00
59 01:01:24 327 GADIOU JEROME SEM 18 M 49 10.00
60 01:01:30 414 BREYOIS PAULINE JUF 1 F 11 10.00
61 01:01:53 398 POLI DOMINIQUE M2F 3 F 12 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
62 01:01:55 309 BLONDEL JOELLE M3F 1 F 13 ASOSS CPAM FLANDRES10.00
63 01:02:05 416 REBMANN BERTRAND M1M 16 M 50 10.00
64 01:02:17 360 RIECK MONIKA M1F 5 F 14 STE MAXIME ATHLE10.00
65 01:03:10 345 MEDINA NICOLAS M1M 17 M 51 10.00
66 01:03:27 335 LEHUGEUR SANDRA M1F 6 F 15 10.00
67 01:03:27 313 CALVANI STEPHANE M1M 18 M 52 TRIATHLON DE SAINT-TROPEZ10.00
68 01:03:44 415 REBMANN CAROLINE M1F 7 F 16 10.00
69 01:03:50 362 SCHILING ERIC M2M 11 M 53 10.00
70 01:04:01 367 TOURMAN TIFFANY SEF 5 F 17 10.00
71 01:04:07 388 LARRERE HELGE-ROGER M2M 12 M 54 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
72 01:04:24 321 DEYRA GAEL SEM 19 M 55 10.00
73 01:05:16 372 AUBERT PASCAL M1M 19 M 56 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
74 01:05:28 316 CORRAZE ALEXANDRE JUM 2 M 57 10.00
75 01:05:29 382 FORESTIERI GERARD M3M 4 M 58 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
76 01:05:55 412 RUELLE MICHEL M2M 13 M 59 10.00
77 01:06:13 350 NOTEBAERT SERGE M4M 2 M 60 AC ST REMY10.00
78 01:06:30 368 TROIN CELINE M1F 8 F 18 STE MAXIME ATHLE10.00
79 01:06:40 379 DASSUNCAO RENE M3M 5 M 61 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
80 01:07:08 356 PRATO ALAIN M3M 6 M 62 10.00
81 01:07:08 312 N:Anonyme 312 P:Anonyme 312 M4M 3 M 63 10.00
82 01:07:37 396 PINGUET GEORGES M3M 7 M 64 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
83 01:07:42 385 HAMIOUD NORA M2F 4 F 19 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
84 01:08:08 324 FIANDINO FABRICE M1M 20 M 65 9.00
85 01:08:32 374 BOS LEONTINE M1F 9 F 20 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
86 01:08:34 417 POTIER-SAFFROY REMI SEM 20 M 66 9.00
87 01:08:54 390 MASIA CLAUDETTE M3F 2 F 21 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
88 01:09:06 378 COURTET MARCEL M3M 8 M 67 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
89 01:09:37 371 MOHASSINE TARIK SEM 21 M 68 9.00
90 01:09:40 310 BONNERAVE DANIEL M3M 9 M 69 ES SAINTPATHUS-OISSERY9.00
91 01:09:42 329 GIRE GEORGES M4M 4 M 70 STE MAXIME ATHLE9.00
92 01:09:42 369 VRANKEN JORGEN M1M 21 M 71 9.00
93 01:09:54 346 MOREAU ERIC M2M 14 M 72 9.00
94 01:10:14 373 BENEDE RAYMOND M3M 10 M 73 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
95 01:10:15 303 ALMORIC PHILIPPE M2M 15 M 74 9.00
96 01:10:45 325 FORET CAROLINE SEF 6 F 22 9.00
97 01:11:02 413 AZZENA PATRICIA SEF 7 F 23 9.00
98 01:11:43 342 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 16 M 75 CORREBIRRAS9.00
99 01:14:01 402 SCHOENENBERGER PATRICIA M3F 3 F 24 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
100 01:14:01 393 MILANO GISELE M1F 10 F 25 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
101 01:15:15 392 MIGUEL MARIE-JEANNE M2F 5 F 26 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ8.00