Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 05Km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
08/05/2016 à 10:00:00 - Bouc Bel Air (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:52 576 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON 17.79
2 00:18:02 341 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 2 16.64
3 00:18:28 656 FORT JIMMY SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.25
4 00:19:12 551 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.63
5 00:19:28 503 AMIR KAMEL M1M 1 M 5 15.41
6 00:20:09 657 GAMEZ CORENTIN ESM 1 M 6 CSAMA 14.89
7 00:20:20 519 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.75
8 00:20:25 507 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.69
9 00:20:34 677 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 9 14.59
10 00:20:39 568 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.53
11 00:20:52 676 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 2 M 11 14.38
12 00:20:52 669 AUDET YVES M2M 3 M 12 AIX ATHLE 14.38
13 00:20:54 536 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 2 M 13 SMUC 14.35
14 00:21:08 659 PERRIN JEROME SEM 6 M 14 14.20
15 00:21:16 332 BELMAD AHMED M3M 1 M 15 14.11
16 00:21:22 674 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 7 M 16 FOULEE TOURVAINE 14.04
17 00:21:26 334 DALIGAUD PATRICE M1M 3 M 17 FREHEL CAP 14.00
18 00:21:29 340 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 8 M 18 13.96
19 00:21:45 333 STANUNTON GERARD M3M 2 M 19 13.79
20 00:21:55 335 FISCHER YOANN M1M 4 M 20 13.69
21 00:22:01 672 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 9 M 21 VSA 13.63
22 00:22:03 558 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 4 M 22 KANAJOG 13.61
23 00:22:12 504 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.51
24 00:22:15 567 MIRANDA PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.48
25 00:22:17 511 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 5 M 24 BSSA 13.46
26 00:22:22 508 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 2 F 2 AIL ROUSSET 13.41
27 00:22:24 662 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 6 M 25 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.39
28 00:22:30 532 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 10 M 26 DECATHLON 13.33
29 00:22:37 322 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 27 13.26
30 00:22:38 320 DELAUNAY YANN SEM 11 M 28 13.25
31 00:22:41 522 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 8 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.23
32 00:22:45 336 CAYUELA RAYMOND SEM 12 M 30 13.19
33 00:22:53 691 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.11
34 00:22:57 528 COUVE BERNARD M3M 3 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.07
35 00:23:04 618 MIRA MATHIEU SEM 13 M 32 13.01
36 00:23:06 523 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 33 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.99
37 00:23:08 330 BARRIT ERIC SEM 14 M 34 12.97
38 00:23:11 590 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 4 KMS/FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 12.94
39 00:23:23 414 LE-MONS ROMAIN MIM 1 M 35 12.83
40 00:23:29 693 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 2 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.78
41 00:23:31 679 PRABEL FRANK M2M 9 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB 12.76
42 00:23:35 682 MOMBARDO SANDRA SEF 3 F 6 12.72
43 00:23:46 678 GOUSSET MORAIN SEM 15 M 37 TRIATHLON AIX 12.62
44 00:23:48 578 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 7 M 38 12.61
45 00:23:48 683 BAL DOMINIQUE SEM 16 M 39 12.61
46 00:23:54 586 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 40 12.55
47 00:24:01 502 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 10 M 41 12.49
48 00:24:02 546 GILLIO FABRICE SEM 17 M 42 TEAM ANDALI 12.48
49 00:24:08 325 ALMARCHA CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 43 12.43
50 00:24:14 604 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 8 M 44 12.38
51 00:24:15 542 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 19 M 45 12.37
52 00:24:18 612 MIRIVEL JEREMY SEM 20 M 46 12.35
53 00:24:25 608 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 9 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.29
54 00:24:39 324 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 48 12.17
55 00:25:08 526 COURTES ALAIN M3M 5 M 49 11.94
56 00:25:32 535 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 50 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.75
57 00:25:34 233 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 21 M 51 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 11.73
58 00:25:38 509 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 4 F 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.70
59 00:25:41 506 BARDENET QUENTIN SEM 22 M 52 11.68
60 00:25:44 524 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 3 F 8 CES MARATONIEN 11.66
61 00:25:45 541 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 9 PROVENCE PHOTO ALTRA 11.65
62 00:25:49 661 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 1 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.62
63 00:26:11 616 BORIE LOUISE M2F 2 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.46
64 00:26:32 692 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN M1M 10 M 53 AIX ATHLE 11.31
65 00:26:48 527 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 3 F 12 11.19
66 00:26:54 597 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 4 F 13 11.15
67 00:27:05 600 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 14 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA-CGM 11.08
68 00:27:06 342 UOLIM FREFIC M4M 3 M 54 11.07
69 00:27:14 734 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 4 F 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.02
70 00:27:31 680 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 5 F 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.90
71 00:27:34 339 BLONDEAU EMMA CAF 1 F 17 10.88
72 00:27:35 735 PELLGN STEPHANE M2M 11 M 55 10.88
73 00:27:51 577 NOEL DANIELA M1F 6 F 18 10.77
74 00:27:51 554 IBRE CHRISTIAN M2M 12 M 56 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.77
75 00:27:56 329 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.74
76 00:27:59 545 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 7 F 20 ROQUE RUNNING 10.72
77 00:28:04 681 ROUX MURIE M1F 8 F 21 10.69
78 00:28:04 513 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 23 M 57 LA ROUGIERE 10.69
79 00:28:12 171 GOUTAS CELINE SEF 6 F 22 10.64
80 00:28:14 337 ZEGGANE EVELYNE M1F 9 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.63
81 00:28:31 585 RUEL STEPHANE M1M 11 M 58 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS 10.52
82 00:29:12 544 FIORILLO GUILLAUME M1M 12 M 59 DECATHLON 10.27
83 00:29:13 566 MEUNIER MELANIE SEF 7 F 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.27
84 00:29:17 186 LAILLET EMMANUEL M1M 13 M 60 10.24
85 00:29:21 605 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.22
86 00:29:34 327 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 6 M 62 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 10.15
87 00:29:53 675 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 8 F 25 10.04
88 00:30:30 596 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 7 M 63 9.84
89 00:30:40 658 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 5 M 64 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.78
90 00:30:52 575 NATIVEL STEPHANE M1M 14 M 65 CSPCG 13 9.72
91 00:31:00 531 DEL-MAESTRO BRENDA ESF 2 F 26 DECATHLON 9.68
92 00:31:04 685 D'AMICO PATRICK M3M 8 M 66 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.66
93 00:31:04 684 D'AMICO AUDREY SEF 9 F 27 9.66
94 00:31:09 666 ROMANO PAUL SEM 24 M 67 9.63
95 00:31:10 574 NATIVEL CHRISTINE M1F 10 F 28 CSPCG 13 9.63
96 00:31:20 534 DEVERT JOEL M2M 13 M 68 COURIR A ST CYR 9.57
97 00:31:20 564 MAGOT LUGDIVINE ESF 3 F 29 DECATHLON 9.57
98 00:31:21 548 BENAYOUN CHANTAL M4F 1 F 30 OM ATHLETISME 9.57
99 00:31:28 561 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 10 F 31 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 9.53
100 00:31:30 653 MAUREL CYRIL M1M 15 M 69 CABBA 9.52