Résultats

Cross SDIS 13
Cross SDIS13 - Course 2 : 6Km. Édition 2016.

6 Km
16/01/2016 à 13:00:00 - ()
146 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:51 495 NAVARETTE FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 1 MARIGNANE 13.41
2 00:27:30 478 AUROUX JULIEN JUM 1 M 2 JSP MIR 13.09
3 00:28:37 524 CHAUMONT DOMINIQUE M2M 2 M 3 SAINT-ETIENNE DU GRES 12.58
4 00:28:56 475 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M2M 3 M 4 MIMET 12.44
5 00:29:06 575 TROUCHET THOMAS JUM 2 M 5 LA CIOTAT/CEYRESTE 12.37
6 00:29:16 489 BENHAMAMOUCH SEAN JUM 3 M 6 MARIGNANE 12.30
7 00:29:36 455 COLUNGO IONI JUM 4 M 7 LA CIOTAT/CEYRESTE 12.16
8 00:29:56 537 BOULLE GERARD M2M 4 M 8 SAUSSET-LES-PINS 12.03
9 00:30:35 479 BEUCHER LUDOVIC JUM 5 M 9 JSP MIR 11.77
10 00:30:51 474 POLI LUCA JUM 6 M 10 MEYRARGUES 11.67
11 00:31:12 405 BEL-MESSAOUD YOUNES JUM 7 M 11 JSP AUB 11.54
12 00:31:15 457 PITIOT JEOFFREY JUM 8 M 12 LA CIOTAT/CEYRESTE 11.52
13 00:31:36 522 COCO DANIEL M2M 5 M 13 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 11.39
14 00:32:00 462 TEYSSIER AGNES SEF 1 F 1 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 11.25
15 00:32:20 395 LE-ROY GAETAN JUM 9 M 14 JSP AIX 11.13
16 00:32:21 510 SABRIE ADRIEN JUM 10 M 15 JSP ROG 11.13
17 00:32:39 599 DOSSER BERNARD M2M 6 M 16 MIRAMAS 11.03
18 00:32:42 497 SANTACREU LUCAS JUM 11 M 17 MARIGNANE 11.01
19 00:32:47 418 PERRIN AMANDINE SEF 2 F 2 BATAILLON MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE 10.98
20 00:32:48 485 MOUSSEAUX HUGO JUM 12 M 18 JSP MIR 10.98
21 00:32:49 407 RINALDO BRIAN JUM 13 M 19 JSP AUB 10.97
22 00:32:52 532 MARTINEZ ROMAIN JUM 14 M 20 SERVICE CIVIQUE 10.95
23 00:32:57 496 ORTEGA JESSICA SEF 3 F 3 MARIGNANE 10.93
24 00:33:04 452 MARTIN THIBAULT JUM 15 M 21 JSP LCI 10.89
25 00:33:04 541 MOURADIAN JORDANE JUM 16 M 22 SAUSSET-LES-PINS 10.89
26 00:33:08 453 VICAIRE KENJI JUM 17 M 23 JSP LCI 10.87
27 00:33:09 513 CAULET THOMAS JUM 18 M 24 JSP ROQ 10.86
28 00:33:10 514 FLEURIAL ANTHONY JUM 19 M 25 JSP ROQ 10.85
29 00:33:10 552 FAURE LAURENT M2M 7 M 26 SAINTE VICTOIRE 10.85
30 00:33:15 486 JONQUIERES GERARD M2M 8 M 27 MIRAMAS 10.83
31 00:33:17 469 AGUASCA AMANDINE SEF 4 F 4 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 10.82
32 00:33:26 400 LEGUAY PASCAL M2M 9 M 28 ALPILLES/DURANCE 10.77
33 00:33:30 410 MOUREN REMY JUM 20 M 29 JSP AUR 10.75
34 00:33:36 567 GUCCIONE OLIVIER M2M 10 M 30 VITROLLES 10.71
35 00:33:41 557 KIREEF TANGUY JUM 21 M 31 JSP VIT 10.69
36 00:33:45 511 AUGIER DANIEL M2M 11 M 32 ROGNAC 10.67
37 00:33:48 449 CARON FREDERIC M2M 12 M 33 LAMANON 10.65
38 00:34:13 597 HARROUE LAURENT M2M 13 M 34 DIRECTION ET GROUPEMENTS 10.52
39 00:34:18 488 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M2M 14 M 35 MARIGNANE 10.50
40 00:34:25 498 LEFEBVRE YANN JUM 22 M 36 NOVES/CABANNES 10.46
41 00:34:31 525 DELLASANTINA HUGO JUM 23 M 37 SAINT-ETIENNE DU GRES 10.43
42 00:34:31 409 MATTEI ARNAUD JUM 24 M 38 JSP AUR 10.43
43 00:34:34 506 TRABUCCO ANGELINE SEF 5 F 5 PORT-SAINT-LOUIS DU RHONE 10.41
44 00:34:40 516 LICATESI BENOIT JUM 25 M 39 JSP ROQ 10.38
45 00:35:00 494 MULLER EMMANUEL JUM 26 M 40 MARIGNANE 10.29
46 00:35:07 402 VELA GILBERT M2M 15 M 41 ARLES 10.25
47 00:35:12 401 MATTERA THIERRY M2M 16 M 42 ALLAUCH 10.23
48 00:35:27 450 HERNANDEZ PASCAL JUM 27 M 43 JSP LCI 10.16
49 00:35:28 458 DI-MEGLIO GABRIEL JUM 28 M 44 JSP LPM 10.15
50 00:35:29 442 RICH ALAIN M2M 17 M 45 FUVEAU 10.15
51 00:35:36 430 FAURE NICOLAS M2M 18 M 46 DIRECTION ET GROUPEMENTS 10.11
52 00:36:03 501 FAUCONNET J-NOEL M2M 19 M 47 PORT DE BOUC 9.99
53 00:36:07 417 MARION NICOLAS JUM 29 M 48 BERRE 9.97
54 00:36:11 441 SPERANDEO UMBERTO M2M 20 M 49 EYGUIERES 9.95
55 00:36:20 451 KERJEAN YANN JUM 30 M 50 JSP LCI 9.91
56 00:36:21 570 QUINCI ANTONY JUM 31 M 51 VITROLLES 9.90
57 00:36:22 484 ISOARDO MATHIEU JUM 32 M 52 JSP MIR 9.90
58 00:36:28 472 TESTA JEREMY JUM 33 M 53 MARTIGUES 9.87
59 00:36:28 437 GAUTIER ANAIS SEF 6 F 6 ECOLE NAT. SUP. OFFICIERS SAP. POMPIERS 9.87
60 00:36:38 412 STEYER JULIEN JUM 34 M 54 JSP AUR 9.83
61 00:36:38 483 DELACROIX KEVIN JUM 35 M 55 JSP MIR 9.83
62 00:36:43 546 JACQUET AURELIE SEF 7 F 7 SAINT-MARTIN DE CRAU 9.80
63 00:36:44 414 CAMPO ANDRE M2M 21 M 56 BERRE 9.80
64 00:36:48 540 LIGIER THOMAS JUM 36 M 57 SAUSSET-LES-PINS 9.78
65 00:36:58 399 SALE ANTONI JUM 37 M 58 JSP AIX 9.74
66 00:37:01 547 AUDRA PATRICK M2M 22 M 59 SAINT-PAUL LEZ DURANCE 9.73
67 00:37:02 551 COURSEAUX CHRISTIAN M2M 23 M 60 SAINTE VICTOIRE 9.72
68 00:37:14 521 WARLOUZE SOPHIE SEF 8 F 8 SAFE CLUSTER 9.67
69 00:37:21 556 CAMINADE AXEL JUM 38 M 61 JSP VIT 9.64
70 00:37:24 482 CLINCHAMP NICOLAS JUM 39 M 62 JSP MIR 9.63
71 00:37:52 443 BERARD JULIE SEF 9 F 9 GARDANNE 9.51
72 00:37:53 490 BLANCHEMAIN BERNARD M2M 24 M 63 MARIGNANE 9.50
73 00:38:02 523 LACROIX FLORENCE SEF 10 F 10 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 9.47
74 00:38:05 554 VALENTIN LUC M2M 25 M 64 VALLEE DES BAUX 9.45
75 00:38:21 471 MORSCH MARYLOU SEF 11 F 11 MARTIGUES 9.39
76 00:38:28 425 VERA NATHAN JUM 40 M 65 CHATEAUNEUF-LES-MARTIGUES 9.36
77 00:38:32 564 GANDEBOEUF PATRICK M2M 26 M 66 VITROLLES 9.34
78 00:38:39 515 GUILLAUMAUX MIKAEL JUM 41 M 67 JSP ROQ 9.31
79 00:38:42 461 FILOSA CAROLINE SEF 12 F 12 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 9.30
80 00:38:51 433 MEDANI CHRISTIAN M2M 27 M 68 DIRECTION ET GROUPEMENTS 9.27
81 00:38:59 421 SUSTRANCK PHILIPPE M2M 28 M 69 BASSE VALLEE DE L'ARC 9.23
82 00:39:01 520 MALLEZ JULIETTE SEF 13 F 13 SAFE CLUSTER 9.23
83 00:39:15 422 PELLIER BERANGERE SEF 14 F 14 CASSIS 9.17
84 00:39:21 512 NOUVEL BERNARD M2M 29 M 70 ROGNAC 9.15
85 00:39:55 420 NICHTERWITZ SERGE M2M 30 M 71 BASSE VALLEE DE L'ARC 9.02
86 00:39:57 555 BENDAIF KENZ JUM 42 M 72 JSP VIT 9.01
87 00:39:58 444 CORALLO DENIS M2M 31 M 73 GARDANNE 9.01
88 00:40:12 459 DURAND ANTHONY JUM 43 M 74 JSP LPM 8.96
89 00:40:22 487 ROUCHON BRUNO M2M 32 M 75 MIRAMAS 8.92
90 00:40:27 558 PAUL CLEMENT JUM 44 M 76 JSP VIT 8.90
91 00:40:31 428 CAMPINCHI MICHEL M2M 33 M 77 DIRECTION ET GROUPEMENTS 8.89
92 00:40:32 550 REVEL PATRICK M2M 34 M 78 SAINT-PAUL LEZ DURANCE 8.88
93 00:40:34 563 ESCUDERO CYRIL JUM 45 M 79 VITROLLES 8.87
94 00:40:40 454 CIZERON TIMOTHE JUM 46 M 80 LA CIOTAT/CEYRESTE 8.85
95 00:40:54 349 DE-PACHTERE STEPHANE M1M 1 M 81 VITROLLES 8.80
96 00:40:55 560 BILELA ERIC M2M 35 M 82 VITROLLES 8.80
97 00:41:05 416 FARANDA PERNILLA SEF 15 F 15 BERRE 8.76
98 00:41:09 408 BARATTOLO LUCAS JUM 47 M 83 JSP AUR 8.75
99 00:41:20 413 BREGON CHRISTIAN M2M 36 M 84 BERRE 8.71
100 00:41:29 509 PONTON YVES JUM 48 M 85 JSP ROG 8.68