Résultats

CAP NAÏO 2016 - 3.5Km - Sans Palmes

3.5 Km
05/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - Cassis (13)
85 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:15 187 LEQUEX SEBASTIEN VEM 1 M 1 3.65
2 00:50:44 185 BERNARDINI MARTINE VEF 1 F 1 OIS'EAU LIBRE 3.55
3 00:52:16 123 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 2 M 2 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.44
4 00:53:49 234 GENOVART MARGA SEF 1 F 2 3.34
5 00:53:54 183 VATIN ERIC VEM 3 M 3 ASPPT MARSEILLE 3.34
6 00:54:42 127 GOUBIN FRANCK VEM 4 M 4 3.29
7 00:54:47 177 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 5 M 5 CSPCG 13 3.29
8 00:55:27 102 DELFAUX CHARLES SEM 1 M 6 3.25
9 00:55:58 167 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 6 M 7 3.22
10 00:56:38 181 TROUT ANDREW VEM 7 M 8 CASCOL NATATION 3.18
11 00:56:52 134 WILSON JOHN VEM 8 M 9 3.17
12 00:57:11 148 MISS PIERRE VEM 9 M 10 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.15
13 00:57:12 150 MOULIERAC CHRISTOPHE VEM 10 M 11 3.15
14 00:57:18 160 PONS BERNARD VEM 11 M 12 3.14
15 00:57:22 166 ROUCHON GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 13 3.14
16 00:57:23 128 GOUTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 3 M 14 3.14
17 00:57:29 139 LALLEMAND THIBAULT VEM 12 M 15 3.13
18 00:57:38 70 WILLHELM CHLOE SEF 2 F 3 3.12
19 00:58:04 117 GAILLARD EVE VEF 2 F 4 AMICALE CREIL NATATION 3.10
20 00:59:19 130 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 13 M 16 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 3.03
21 00:59:53 135 HURSTEL OLIVIER VEM 14 M 17 NATUROSCOPE 3.01
22 01:00:29 132 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 3 F 5 2.98
23 01:00:29 68 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 4 F 6 2.98
24 01:00:48 110 FLORES GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 18 2.96
25 01:00:50 180 TROCQUENET JULIEN SEM 5 M 19 2.96
26 01:01:21 106 DUMANOIS CHARLES VEM 15 M 20 EP MANOSQUE NATATION 2.93
27 01:01:40 173 SOULOT MARCEL VEM 16 M 21 CERCLE DU MARAIS 2.92
28 01:01:44 83 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 17 M 22 2.92
29 01:01:54 81 BONNAY ROALD VEM 18 M 23 2.91
30 01:02:04 164 REY ALAIN VEM 19 M 24 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 2.90
31 01:02:09 146 MANOUELIDES PIERRE VEM 20 M 25 2.90
32 01:02:12 155 NIVAULT PIERRE VEM 21 M 26 AMICALE CREIL NATATION 2.89
33 01:03:09 80 BONNARD MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 27 2.85
34 01:03:48 98 DE-BOUILLANNE JULIEN VEM 22 M 28 2.82
35 01:03:54 138 LAINE ALEXANDRA SEF 3 F 7 2.82
36 01:03:58 149 MORANGE-CHANOINE SOPHIE VEF 5 F 8 CN MARSEILLE 2.81
37 01:04:02 111 FLORES REMI SEM 7 M 29 2.81
38 01:04:07 105 DUCATI OLIVIER VEM 23 M 30 UST TRIATHLON SAINT-TROPEZ 2.81
39 01:04:15 114 FRANGIONI PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 31 2.80
40 01:04:30 129 GRESILLON DAVID VEM 24 M 32 2.79
41 01:04:47 323 ABIDI SAID VEM 25 M 33 2.78
42 01:05:12 94 COSTA NICOLAS VEM 26 M 34 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 2.76
43 01:05:20 115 FRANGIONI PIERRE SEM 9 M 35 2.76
44 01:05:27 126 GONARD BENOIT VEM 27 M 36 2.75
45 01:06:01 119 GAREL NICOLAS VEM 28 M 37 2.73
46 01:06:25 77 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 29 M 38 2.71
47 01:07:30 141 LAURO PIERRIC SEM 10 M 39 PAHB 2.67
48 01:07:44 239 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 30 M 40 C N LA CIOTAT 2.66
49 01:08:25 151 MOULY NICOLAS VEM 31 M 41 CSPCG 13 2.63
50 01:08:37 168 SALOME MARTIN VEM 32 M 42 EMS BRON 2.62
51 01:08:40 122 N:Anonyme 122 P:Anonyme 122 VEM 33 M 43 2.62
52 01:08:49 145 MALLET KARINE VEF 6 F 9 ASPPT MARSEILLE 2.62
53 01:08:54 75 BELLANGER NICOLAS VEM 34 M 44 A.S CACHALOTS SIX FOURS 2.61
54 01:09:01 178 TRAUTMANN SEBASTIEN VEM 35 M 45 2.61
55 01:10:01 184 VERLEY LYONEL VEM 36 M 46 2.57
56 01:10:07 71 AUQUIER MARGAUX SEF 4 F 10 CN MARSEILLE 2.57
57 01:10:09 99 DE-PAULA LOIC SEM 11 M 47 2.57
58 01:11:35 179 TRINCI FABIEN VEM 37 M 48 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 2.51
59 01:11:59 142 LUNET JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 38 M 49 2.50
60 01:12:01 93 CONSALES JEAN-MARC VEM 39 M 50 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.50
61 01:13:29 156 PEREZ SYLVAIN VEM 40 M 51 CREDIT AGRICOLE 2.45
62 01:14:03 118 GALLIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE VEM 41 M 52 CERCLE NAGEURS CIOTADENS 2.43
63 01:14:22 100 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 42 M 53 2.42
64 01:14:34 137 LABETOULLE MARIE VEF 7 F 11 2.41
65 01:14:46 84 BRECHARD MARIE VEF 8 F 12 CN MARSEILLE 2.41
66 01:14:50 174 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE VEF 9 F 13 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 2.41
67 01:14:59 176 TINE JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 43 M 54 A.S CACHALOTS SIX FOURS 2.40
68 01:15:04 169 SCIACQUA SCIACQUACATHERINE VEF 10 F 14 2.40
69 01:15:06 113 FOURNIER ERIC VEM 44 M 55 2.40
70 01:15:43 159 PLUCHINO BRUNO VEM 45 M 56 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 2.38
71 01:16:10 108 FLANDIN BRICE VEM 46 M 57 2.36
72 01:16:12 125 GOMIS MARIE-ANNE VEF 11 F 15 AMICALE CREIL NATATION 2.36
73 01:16:33 140 LANZA BEATRICE VEF 12 F 16 NEPTUNE PLONGEE 2.35
74 01:18:29 158 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER VEM 47 M 58 COURIR A FUVEAU 2.29
75 01:18:42 147 MERCERON ALEXANDRE VEM 48 M 59 2.29
76 01:18:59 171 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 13 F 17 2.28
77 01:21:37 131 GROSSI BERTRAND VEM 49 M 60 DAUPHIN MARSEILLE 2.21
78 01:22:52 79 BONDOUX-NICOLAS AURELIE VEF 14 F 18 2.17
79 01:24:58 96 COULOMBEL CATHERINE VEF 15 F 19 OIS'EAU LIBRE 2.12
80 01:26:49 78 BISSERIER KARIM SEM 12 M 61 2.07
81 01:29:20 330 AILLAUD AURELIE SEF 5 F 20 2.01
82 01:33:48 144 MAGRE ALEXANDRA VEF 16 F 21 1.92
83 01:33:50 143 MAGRE ALAIN VEM 50 M 62 1.92
84 01:38:45 65 AHMED ABDELKRIM VEM 51 M 63 1.82
85 01:39:54 116 GADAUT FREDERIC VEM 52 M 64 1.80