Résultats

Martigues-Carro:COURSE - 13KM. Édition 2016.

13 Km
29/05/2016 à 09:30:00 - MARTIGUES (13)
726 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:08 293 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE 18.51
2 00:42:09 807 OUAADY MOHAMED M1M 1 M 2 18.51
3 00:42:47 418 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 3 KEEP COOL 18.23
4 00:42:49 833 KHLIFAT ELHOUSSIN SEM 3 M 4 18.22
5 00:43:30 848 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 4 M 5 17.93
6 00:43:46 823 BARRE LUCAS SEM 5 M 6 17.82
7 00:44:15 849 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 2 M 7 17.63
8 00:45:09 858 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 6 M 8 17.28
9 00:45:16 592 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 9 CLES GARDANNE 17.23
10 00:46:11 240 DECURNINGE XAVIER SEM 8 M 10 S/L THONON AC 16.89
11 00:46:21 306 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.83
12 00:46:29 558 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.78
13 00:46:49 859 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 13 16.66
14 00:46:54 115 BONDURAND MATIS CAM 1 M 14 16.63
15 00:46:57 517 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 3 M 15 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 16.61
16 00:47:18 514 NDIAYE GORA M1M 4 M 16 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.49
17 00:47:27 31 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 17 AIL ROUSSET 16.44
18 00:47:49 563 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 18 16.31
19 00:47:51 617 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 3 M 19 CA VEYNES 16.30
20 00:47:54 233 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 6 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.28
21 00:48:04 840 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 1 M 21 16.23
22 00:48:24 701 VANBAELINGHEM MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 22 16.12
23 00:48:37 708 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 7 M 23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.04
24 00:48:42 808 YVEZLAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 16.02
25 00:48:42 134 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 4 M 24 SLC MARTIGUES 16.02
26 00:48:50 239 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 12 M 25 15.97
27 00:49:01 260 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 26 A C SALON DE PROVENCE 15.91
28 00:49:12 319 FOURNIER MICHAEL M1M 8 M 27 TEAM RUNNING PILAT 15.85
29 00:49:29 159 CAIELLI SILVIO M1M 9 M 28 CONNAITREDIEU.COM 15.76
30 00:49:53 584 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M1M 10 M 29 COURIR A VAUVERT 15.64
31 00:49:59 832 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 14 M 30 15.61
32 00:50:05 431 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 31 OCC CALAS 15.57
33 00:50:06 879 CARPENTIER MAXENCE ESM 2 M 32 15.57
34 00:50:26 67 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN M2M 5 M 33 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.47
35 00:50:27 674 THEULENT GERALD SEM 16 M 34 DMB 15.46
36 00:50:29 313 FORLI LAURENT SEM 17 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.45
37 00:50:49 228 CROZE ROMAIN SEM 18 M 36 15.35
38 00:50:50 881 YACOUBI HOSNI SEM 19 M 37 15.34
39 00:50:53 538 OULIANOVA MARIANNA M1F 2 F 2 15.33
40 00:51:03 696 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 11 M 38 AIL ROUSSET 15.28
41 00:51:07 13 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 20 M 39 LFA TRETS 15.26
42 00:51:15 845 HEBRARD PASCAL M1M 12 M 40 15.22
43 00:51:25 804 HERICHE DAMAN M1M 13 M 41 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS 15.17
44 00:51:27 822 DELOZIER THIERRY M2M 6 M 42 15.16
45 00:51:28 183 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 21 M 43 15.16
46 00:51:28 809 MURCIA GINES M1M 14 M 44 15.16
47 00:51:29 802 DAURELLE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 45 15.15
48 00:51:31 481 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 15 M 46 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.14
49 00:51:33 280 DUCREUX DAVID SEM 22 M 47 15.13
50 00:51:36 238 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 16 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.12
51 00:51:36 277 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 49 SLC MARTIGUES 15.12
52 00:51:44 339 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 23 M 50 15.08
53 00:51:48 92 BENCHENNI AHMED M1M 18 M 51 S/L MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 15.06
54 00:51:55 518 NGUYEN VINH SEM 24 M 52 ACP MARSEILLE 15.02
55 00:52:00 711 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 19 M 53 SC MARIGNANAIS 15.00
56 00:52:01 573 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.00
57 00:52:03 312 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 54 OMCA ATHETISME 14.99
58 00:52:08 870 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER M1M 20 M 55 14.96
59 00:52:09 828 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 9 M 56 CD13 POLICE 14.96
60 00:52:12 442 LUPERINI FABIEN SEM 25 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.94
61 00:52:14 192 CHAPE REMI SEM 26 M 58 SLC MARTIGUES 14.93
62 00:52:17 34 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 27 M 59 14.92
63 00:52:19 626 SAHLI AHMED M1M 21 M 60 14.91
64 00:52:23 409 KORICHE FATEH M1M 22 M 61 14.89
65 00:52:30 148 BRODACKI WALDEMAR M3M 1 M 62 TKKF ELEKTROWNIA PUAAWY 14.86
66 00:52:36 641 SEBAA DJAMEL M1M 23 M 63 14.83
67 00:52:39 541 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 28 M 64 COURIR AU ROVE 14.81
68 00:52:49 549 PAULO MICHEL M1M 24 M 65 SLC MARTIGUES 14.77
69 00:52:49 19 AMZERT MAAMAR M1M 25 M 66 14.77
70 00:53:04 662 SOZZI JOELLE M2F 1 F 4 CHRONO LIBRE 14.70
71 00:53:15 893 HUMBRECHT THOMAS ESM 3 M 67 14.65
72 00:53:19 6 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 10 M 68 SALON TRIATHLON 14.63
73 00:53:25 493 MOLINA FREDERIC M2M 11 M 69 DMB 14.60
74 00:53:27 68 LALOUX SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 70 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.59
75 00:53:39 54 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 12 M 71 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.54
76 00:53:43 885 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 30 M 72 14.52
77 00:53:48 698 VALIN FREDERIC SEM 31 M 73 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT LOISIR 14.50
78 00:53:53 289 DUVEAU PIERRE ESM 4 M 74 14.48
79 00:53:59 168 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN M1M 26 M 75 COURIR A VAUVERT 14.45
80 00:53:59 173 CARRETERO PIERRE M3M 2 M 76 TEAM ALMA SPORT 14.45
81 00:54:01 806 LOUATI BEN M2M 13 M 77 14.44
82 00:54:03 892 HUMBRECHT JEAN-PIERRE M1M 27 M 78 14.43
83 00:54:04 20 ANCLA CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 79 EP MANOSQUE 14.43
84 00:54:05 672 TERRIS YANN SEM 33 M 80 14.42
85 00:54:06 896 HIESCH ANDREAS M1M 28 M 81 14.42
86 00:54:10 275 DONZEL SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 82 ENIXUS 14.40
87 00:54:19 385 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 35 M 83 14.36
88 00:54:27 487 MIHIDJAY LAURENT M1M 29 M 84 623245253 14.33
89 00:54:30 131 BOUIDJERI MOURADDE SEM 36 M 85 14.31
90 00:54:31 222 COURT JULIEN SEM 37 M 86 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.31
91 00:54:37 292 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 30 M 87 PEYNIER 14.28
92 00:54:38 86 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 2 F 5 AIL ROUSSET 14.28
93 00:54:43 483 MEZIANE BACHIR M1M 31 M 88 14.26
94 00:54:46 667 TABOULOT ERIC M1M 32 M 89 14.24
95 00:54:48 191 CHANIEL DIDIER M2M 14 M 90 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 14.23
96 00:54:49 693 UBEDA TOMAS JUM 1 M 91 14.23
97 00:54:55 341 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 3 F 6 CHRONO LIBRE 14.20
98 00:54:57 184 CAYUELA YANNICK SEM 38 M 92 14.19
99 00:54:59 369 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 39 M 93 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.19
100 00:55:06 728 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 40 M 94 COLLECTIF POUR L'AVENIR DE NOTRE TERRITOIRE 14.16