Résultats

Marche nordique
Aix Sainte Victoire. Édition 2016.

11 Km
06/03/2016 à 09:30:00 - Beaurecueil (13)
123 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:17:13 682 MONTANI ALEXANDRE M2M 1 M 1 CLUB MENTON MARATHON 8.55
2 01:19:05 607 BERGES GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 2 BCI ATHLETISME 8.35
3 01:19:05 611 BONFILS GERARD M2M 2 M 3 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 8.35
4 01:20:11 609 BETARD OLIVIER M2M 3 M 4 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 8.23
5 01:20:17 704 ROCHER BRICE M2M 4 M 5 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 8.22
6 01:22:01 663 HUARD MICHEL M4M 1 M 6 8.05
7 01:23:01 640 FONT MARYLINE M2F 1 F 1 ASSP VERGEZE 7.95
8 01:23:56 625 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 7 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.86
9 01:24:43 637 DUTHOIT PIERRE-BERNARD SEM 2 M 8 7.79
10 01:24:47 661 HOUSSAYE RAYMOND M2M 6 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 7.78
11 01:25:08 660 HETELLE CEDRICK M1M 1 M 10 7.75
12 01:25:26 725 MICHEL STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 AIXATHLEPROVENCE 7.73
13 01:26:21 626 CHARLENT ISABELLE M2F 2 F 3 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.64
14 01:26:28 713 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS M1M 2 M 11 COURIRLEMONDE 7.63
15 01:26:40 736 DECOOPMAN OLIVIER M1M 3 M 12 AAP 7.62
16 01:27:07 667 KINAS PASCAL M3M 1 M 13 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.58
17 01:27:09 643 FOUILLET JEAN M4M 2 M 14 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.57
18 01:27:31 722 N:Anonyme 722 P:Anonyme 722 M1M 4 M 15 NW RACING TEAM SUD EST 7.54
19 01:27:40 635 DAVID DOMINIQUE M2F 3 F 4 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.53
20 01:27:50 699 PITISI DIDIER M2M 7 M 16 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.51
21 01:28:00 692 PAYAN JEAN-DANIEL M2M 8 M 17 CSAMA 7.50
22 01:28:20 628 CHATELAIN JOEL M3M 2 M 18 7.47
23 01:28:22 718 VIGOUROUX PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 19 ASSP/ASSP VERGEZE 7.47
24 01:28:27 602 BARBIER SERGE M2M 10 M 20 JOIE ET SANTE LES MILLES 7.46
25 01:28:32 738 SIDOLK MICHEL M3M 3 M 21 MPT ISTRES 7.45
26 01:28:47 712 TROUCHE SOAZIC-FRANCOISE M2F 4 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.43
27 01:29:01 652 GOSUIN YVES M3M 4 M 22 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 7.41
28 01:29:04 654 GRENIER HERVE M1M 5 M 23 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 7.41
29 01:29:12 631 COLLETER FREDERIC SEM 3 M 24 ACTION SPORT SANTE POUR TOUS 7.40
30 01:29:37 618 BURDY LILIAN M1M 6 M 25 AIX GYM 7.36
31 01:30:28 674 LOPICCOLO SANDRA SEF 1 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.30
32 01:30:29 641 FORTI DANIEL M3M 5 M 26 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES 7.29
33 01:30:30 659 HERVE LOIC M3M 6 M 27 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.29
34 01:30:46 706 SAUREL FLORENCE M2F 5 F 7 ASSP VERGEZE 7.27
35 01:30:46 666 JOUVE ODILE M1F 2 F 8 ASSP/ASSP VERGEZE 7.27
36 01:30:54 684 MOUVAUX PATRICK M2M 11 M 28 NWA/NWA COTE BLEUE 7.26
37 01:31:04 622 CAUSSE JULIEN SEM 4 M 29 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP/ATHLETIC 7.25
38 01:31:32 623 CERISIER VALERIE M2F 6 F 9 7.21
39 01:31:33 668 LANCEAU ALAIN M4M 3 M 30 ASARCM SIGEAN 7.21
40 01:31:39 633 COSTE CHRISTINE M2F 7 F 10 CSP PERTUIS 7.20
41 01:32:14 697 PIERRE PATRICIA M1F 3 F 11 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.16
42 01:32:20 624 CERRATO CAROLINE M2F 8 F 12 AIX GYM 7.15
43 01:32:21 784 INCONNU M2F 9 F 13 7.15
44 01:32:46 703 ROCHE PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 31 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.11
45 01:32:48 606 BENECH SYLVIE M2F 10 F 14 MPT ISTRES 7.11
46 01:32:48 629 CHATRON-COLLIET MARC M3M 7 M 32 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES LE BAR SUR LOUP 7.11
47 01:32:50 717 VIDON ALAIN M3M 8 M 33 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 7.11
48 01:32:50 691 PAOLETTI ALAIN M2M 13 M 34 S C O SAINTE-MARGUERITE 7.11
49 01:33:18 676 MALZAC JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 9 M 35 ASSP VERGEZE 7.07
50 01:33:59 694 PERRONA SERGE M4M 4 M 36 AEP 7.02
51 01:34:00 710 SIDERS JEAN-NICOLAS M1M 7 M 37 MPT ISTRES 7.02
52 01:34:01 677 MAVRE JEAN-LUC M3M 10 M 38 7.02
53 01:34:02 709 N:Anonyme 709 P:Anonyme 709 M2F 11 F 15 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 7.02
54 01:34:05 619 BURDY MARIE M1F 4 F 16 AIX GYM 7.02
55 01:34:25 604 BEAUGE FRANCK M2M 14 M 39 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 6.99
56 01:34:39 689 PANGALLO JOSEPH M2M 15 M 40 6.97
57 01:34:46 688 OUTIN-DESCAVES LAURENT M2M 16 M 41 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 6.96
58 01:34:51 696 PHELIP NATALIE M2F 12 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/AIX ATLHE PR 6.96
59 01:34:52 729 ASTRUC CHRISTINE M2F 13 F 18 ACTIV'AZUR 6.96
60 01:34:52 627 CHARLENT PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 42 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.96
61 01:36:28 720 WELTMAN GILBERT M2M 18 M 43 FDJ TEAM 6.84
62 01:36:32 702 REYRE IRENE M3F 1 F 19 CSP PERTUIS 6.84
63 01:36:32 642 FOUILLET DALIA M3F 2 F 20 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 6.84
64 01:36:39 686 NICOLAU GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 44 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 6.83
65 01:37:01 721 PAOLETTI ISABELLE M2F 14 F 21 INDIV 6.80
66 01:37:15 727 SIGNORET MYRIAM M1F 5 F 22 ACTIV'AZUR 6.79
67 01:37:17 719 VUILLAMY MARIE M2F 15 F 23 6.78
68 01:37:21 695 PETIT-GEVREKYAN SEVAN M1F 6 F 24 6.78
69 01:37:27 698 PIERRE PHILIPPE M3M 11 M 45 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 6.77
70 01:37:45 658 HERVE BEATRICE M2F 16 F 25 UAHV ORANGE-BOLLENE 6.75
71 01:37:46 647 GHIGO HELENE M2F 17 F 26 ATHLETIC PHILIPPINES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP 6.75
72 01:39:23 714 VESPERINI YVAN M2M 19 M 46 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.64
73 01:41:53 711 TRIPLET HENRIETTE M4F 1 F 27 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP 6.48
74 01:41:54 672 LONG ROXANE SEF 2 F 28 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 6.48
75 01:41:55 707 SCHIANO SABINE M1F 7 F 29 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.48
76 01:41:56 613 BOTTERO PALMINE M2F 18 F 30 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES 6.47
77 01:41:57 648 GILLIER DELPHINE M1F 8 F 31 AIX ATHLETISME 6.47
78 01:41:58 715 VICARIO JACQUELINE M3F 3 F 32 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP/ATHLETIC 6.47
79 01:41:59 690 PANGALLO MARIA M1F 9 F 33 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES LE BAR SUR LOUP 6.47
80 01:41:59 735 N:Anonyme 735 P:Anonyme 735 M2F 19 F 34 INDIV 6.47
81 01:42:00 656 GUEIT JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 12 M 47 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 6.47
82 01:42:00 716 VICHET ALAIN M2M 20 M 48 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.47
83 01:42:01 617 BUONOMANO CATI M2F 20 F 35 ATHLETIC PHILIPIDES 6.47
84 01:42:24 739 BOUZELMAT FATIMA M1F 10 F 36 MPT ISTRES 6.45
85 01:42:25 665 JAMET VALERIE M1F 11 F 37 AIX'TRA SPORT 6.44
86 01:42:32 662 HOYUELA PHILIPPE M2M 21 M 49 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.44
87 01:42:46 673 LOPEZ MARIE-VERONIQUE M1F 12 F 38 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.42
88 01:43:18 732 THEROND CHRISTINE M2F 21 F 39 ACTIV'AZUR 6.39
89 01:44:06 670 LE-PESQ DANIELLE M2F 22 F 40 6.34
90 01:44:08 649 GIRAUD JEAN-REMY M3M 13 M 50 6.34
91 01:44:32 733 BRENK NATHALIE M2F 23 F 41 ACTIV'AZUR 6.31
92 01:45:40 671 LONG GERARD M2M 22 M 51 6.25
93 01:45:50 603 BARROU SANDRINE M1F 13 F 42 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.24
94 01:46:02 687 ORSARELLI LAURENCE M1F 14 F 43 6075 6.22
95 01:46:13 614 BOURDELOIS CAROLINE M1F 15 F 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.21
96 01:46:25 669 LEGRAIN ISABELLE M1F 16 F 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.20
97 01:46:38 653 GOUEDREAU MARIE-THERESE M2F 24 F 46 AIX ATHLE 6.19
98 01:48:19 734 MIESIAC MIREILLE M1F 17 F 47 ACTIV'AZUR 6.09
99 01:49:00 730 MOUGENEL ISABELLE M2F 25 F 48 ACTIV'AZUR 6.06
100 01:49:30 728 WIERTLEWSKI ANNETTE M2F 26 F 49 ACTIV'AZUR 6.03