Résultats

Courir a Peynier : 11 KM COURSE. Édition 2016.

11 Km
10/04/2016 à 10:00:00 - PEYNIER (13)
274 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:14 260 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16,01
2 00:41:20 233 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 2 POWER SPORT 15,97
3 00:42:40 2 OBE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 3 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 15,47
4 00:44:20 77 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 4 14,89
5 00:44:27 247 LOUCHENI HASSEN M1M 3 M 5 ASPTT NICE 14,85
6 00:44:37 205 VULLO MAXIME SEM 2 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,79
7 00:45:11 98 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 7 KMS 14,61
8 00:45:12 265 DE-CHAVIGVY CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 8 CAMIR A DEJEML 14,60
9 00:45:29 229 SIMON PATRICK M2M 2 M 9 CAP GARONNE 14,51
10 00:46:00 13 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 10 AIL ROUSSET 14,35
11 00:46:14 68 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 4 M 11 SMAC 14,28
12 00:46:36 165 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 12 14,16
13 00:46:53 81 ESCORIZA-MARTINEZ ALAIN SEM 4 M 13 SPORTYCHIEN 17 14,08
14 00:47:15 66 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 5 M 14 CSPCG 13 13,97
15 00:47:35 108 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 6 M 15 ECOS EGUILLES 13,87
16 00:47:37 216 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 5 M 16 MACADAM NIMOIS 13,86
17 00:47:38 271 PUIZ PIERRE-CMEMENT SEM 6 M 17 13,86
18 00:47:52 18 AZOUGAGH MOHAMED SEM 7 M 18 HMD 13,79
19 00:48:19 22 BARTOLO GINO SEM 8 M 19 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,66
20 00:48:31 225 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 9 M 20 13,60
21 00:48:37 145 LONGO GILBERT M2M 7 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,58
22 00:48:39 155 MOURET LAURENT SEM 10 M 22 13,57
23 00:48:47 79 ELLUL MICHEL M2M 8 M 23 UAVH/UAVH 13,53
24 00:48:54 147 MALLET AYMERIC SEM 11 M 24 13,50
25 00:48:58 9 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 12 M 25 LFA TRETS 13,48
26 00:49:04 212 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 6 M 26 13,45
27 00:49:08 226 JANIN DANIEL M2M 9 M 27 13,43
28 00:49:11 1 TALEC BEATRICE M1F 1 F 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 13,42
29 00:49:19 259 BOUVET FABIEN M1M 7 M 28 FADA 13,38
30 00:49:27 224 BARETH JEAN-FRACOIS M1M 8 M 29 GARDE CHAMPETRE LANBESC 13,35
31 00:49:33 61 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 9 M 30 LFA TRETS 13,32
32 00:49:35 55 COULOIGNER THOMAS SEM 13 M 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,31
33 00:49:43 258 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 32 13,28
34 00:49:46 282 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 33 13,26
35 00:49:51 72 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 14 M 34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13,24
36 00:49:58 263 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 35 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,21
37 00:49:59 170 PRETLOT FABRICE M1M 11 M 36 13,20
38 00:50:00 213 SATTA MATEO JUM 1 M 37 13,20
39 00:50:22 113 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 15 M 38 13,10
40 00:50:41 130 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 10 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,02
41 00:50:46 11 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 11 M 40 13,00
42 00:50:51 97 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 1 M 41 12,98
43 00:50:57 136 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 42 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12,95
44 00:51:07 86 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 43 12,91
45 00:51:29 211 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 44 12,82
46 00:51:35 57 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 45 12,79
47 00:51:39 156 MOURON MICHEL M2M 13 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,78
48 00:51:40 17 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 17 M 47 TONI'X 12,77
49 00:51:48 32 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 12 M 48 BSSA 12,74
50 00:51:50 255 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 2 M 49 BABARCIE 12,73
51 00:51:55 171 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 18 M 50 12,71
52 00:52:10 42 BUREAU DAVID SEM 19 M 51 12,65
53 00:52:14 88 FEBVEY ANDRE ESM 3 M 52 BABARCIE 12,64
54 00:52:23 268 PROBST JEFFREY M1M 13 M 53 12,60
55 00:52:28 144 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 54 BOL D'AIR 12,58
56 00:52:34 194 TORRES YANN M1M 14 M 55 12,56
57 00:52:35 173 RACAUD NICOLAS SEM 20 M 56 PHIDIPPIDAIX 12,55
58 00:52:39 102 GERMAN YOANN ESM 4 M 57 12,54
59 00:52:41 236 NEUZILLET YANNICK SEM 21 M 58 12,53
60 00:52:48 78 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 15 M 59 PEYNIER 12,50
61 00:52:56 133 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 22 M 60 LFA TRETS 12,47
62 00:53:02 154 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 23 M 61 SPORTING CLUB PAM 12,45
63 00:53:18 201 VERA FREDERIC M1M 16 M 62 12,38
64 00:53:18 20 BAHAT ABBES M2M 14 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,38
65 00:53:43 12 ARAMO JULIE SEF 1 F 2 LFA TRETS 12,29
66 00:53:47 185 SPINNATO MAXIME SEM 24 M 64 12,27
67 00:54:03 101 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 2 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 12,21
68 00:54:16 262 LAYACHI LAOUADI M2M 15 M 65 CAVAL PERTUIS 12,16
69 00:54:16 234 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME SEM 25 M 66 12,16
70 00:54:19 16 AVIGNON SEPHANIE SEF 2 F 4 CODEP EPGV 13:LADY ZEN 12,15
71 00:54:20 103 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 16 M 67 12,15
72 00:54:37 180 ROUX PATRICK M1M 17 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS 12,08
73 00:54:57 244 CHAUMAZ JULIEN M1M 18 M 69 ASM MARSEILLE VIEU PORT 12,01
74 00:54:59 243 CHAUMAZ SONIA M1F 3 F 5 ASM MARSEILLE VIEX PORT 12,00
75 00:55:13 107 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 17 M 70 11,95
76 00:55:18 8 ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 71 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,93
77 00:55:19 168 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 5 M 72 11,93
78 00:55:42 37 BOUKERCHE HAMID M1M 20 M 73 11,85
79 00:55:49 250 SEJALON SOPHIE SEF 3 F 6 11,82
80 00:55:55 92 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 18 M 74 PHIDIPPIDAIX 11,80
81 00:56:01 219 BOLONDEAU FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 75 AIL ROUSSET 11,78
82 00:56:02 254 MARTINEZ GREGORY SEM 26 M 76 11,78
83 00:56:12 276 RODRWVEZ ALAIN M1M 22 M 77 11,74
84 00:56:21 149 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 78 11,71
85 00:56:35 25 BENSOT ALI M3M 6 M 79 AIL ROUSSET 11,66
86 00:56:40 237 LAUOS JORGE M3M 7 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,65
87 00:56:42 167 PILLONE JEAN-CHRISTIAN M1M 23 M 81 11,64
88 00:57:11 222 SOLERIEN LIONEC M1M 24 M 82 AA ALLANDIENNE 11,54
89 00:57:16 106 GILLIO FABRICE SEM 28 M 83 TEAM ANDALI 11,53
90 00:57:34 273 CHARMBUS ENRICKE SEM 29 M 84 11,46
91 00:57:35 272 NUZZI-CHAMBUS CARDE SEM 30 M 85 11,46
92 00:57:39 242 PAPAIS DIMITRI SEM 31 M 86 11,45
93 00:57:48 161 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 87 11,42
94 00:57:54 36 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 88 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,40
95 00:57:55 112 GIRAUD SYLVAIN M1M 26 M 89 11,40
96 00:57:56 64 DEMARTIS CAROLINE SEF 4 F 7 LFA TRETS 11,39
97 00:57:59 172 RABY YANNICK SEM 32 M 90 11,38
98 00:58:11 80 EPERCIEUX LAURENT SEM 33 M 91 11,34
99 00:58:12 132 JUNIQUE JULIEN SEM 34 M 92 ATA RUNNERS 11,34
100 00:58:15 56 COURMES THIERRY M4M 2 M 93 11,33