Résultats

LA FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE
LA FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE. Édition 2016.

11.2 Km
15/05/2016 à 10:00:00 - MEYRARGUES (13)
158 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:11 816 BITTAU GILLES M1M 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 13 16,32
2 00:44:26 736 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 15,12
3 00:44:36 787 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 1 M 3 LAM 15,07
4 00:46:02 672 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 2 M 4 14,60
5 00:46:19 754 CHENALLET STEPHANE SEM 3 M 5 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 14,51
6 00:46:41 818 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 4 M 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14,39
7 00:46:56 699 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 5 M 7 ASSOCIATION DECLIC 04 14,32
8 00:47:31 743 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 1 F 1 14,14
9 00:48:07 704 GUY JULIEN JUM 1 M 8 13,97
10 00:48:17 789 MOURET LAURENT SEM 6 M 9 13,92
11 00:48:36 705 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 7 M 10 MASSILIA ATHLETIC DOCKERS 13,83
12 00:48:45 733 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 1 M 11 13,78
13 00:49:16 712 LOQUIN PATRICE M2M 2 M 12 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13,64
14 00:49:17 730 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 8 M 13 13,64
15 00:49:29 779 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 2 13,58
16 00:49:38 670 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 3 M 14 13,54
17 00:49:55 814 DALIGAUD PATRICE M1M 4 M 15 FREHEL CAP 13,46
18 00:50:04 760 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 16 13,42
19 00:50:18 664 AYME MAX ESM 1 M 17 13,36
20 00:50:34 679 CID JONATHAN SEM 9 M 18 13,29
21 00:50:42 697 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 10 M 19 13,25
22 00:50:53 657 APICCELA JEAN-LUC M3M 2 M 20 CA PALMA 13,21
23 00:51:03 698 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 5 M 21 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13,16
24 00:51:20 689 D'AVEZAC HUBERT SEM 11 M 22 AGENCE MTDA 13,09
25 00:51:26 763 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 23 KEEL COOL 13,07
26 00:51:41 778 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,00
27 00:51:48 669 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 2 M 25 BARBARCIE 12,97
28 00:52:00 775 ARQUIER SYLVAIN ESM 3 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,92
29 00:52:14 675 BUREAU DAVID SEM 12 M 27 12,87
30 00:52:48 791 BONNARDEL CYRIL M1M 6 M 28 12,73
31 00:52:59 761 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 29 12,68
32 00:53:09 717 MOLINA STEPHANE M1M 7 M 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12,64
33 00:53:11 809 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 13 M 31 LES SAUCISSES ENRAGEES 12,64
34 00:53:14 819 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 8 M 32 KM 610 12,62
35 00:53:21 687 DAOUI YANIS CAM 1 M 33 12,60
36 00:53:36 732 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 34 12,54
37 00:54:09 757 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 9 M 35 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 12,41
38 00:54:13 741 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 3 F 3 12,39
39 00:54:20 776 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,37
40 00:54:31 710 LE-BAIL THOMAS SEM 14 M 36 12,33
41 00:54:33 792 ALLOUIN YANNICK M1M 10 M 37 EP MANOSQUE 12,32
42 00:54:46 662 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 5 MARIGNANE 12,27
43 00:54:53 805 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,24
44 00:54:57 822 MARTINEZ GREGORY SEM 15 M 38 12,23
45 00:55:04 724 PRABEL FRANK M2M 5 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,20
46 00:55:04 651 ABBADIE JEREMIE SEM 16 M 40 12,20
47 00:55:06 781 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 17 M 41 12,20
48 00:55:15 714 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 18 M 42 12,16
49 00:55:17 753 BERTIN AURELIEN SEM 19 M 43 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 12,16
50 00:55:20 794 GRANGE DENIS M1M 11 M 44 12,14
51 00:55:27 768 HAYANE MALIKA M2F 2 F 7 PENITENT EN DURANCE 12,12
52 00:55:27 756 LOPEZ JEAN-MICHEL M2M 6 M 45 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 12,12
53 00:55:51 715 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 5 M 46 CSPCG 13 12,03
54 00:56:00 784 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 12 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,00
55 00:56:45 802 BELPONO YVES M2M 7 M 48 11,84
56 00:57:25 764 ALAZAUD NORBERT M3M 6 M 49 ARLES ATHLE 11,70
57 00:58:05 770 REZGUI CHIABE M1M 13 M 50 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 11,57
58 00:58:22 826 BOYER GILBERT M2M 8 M 51 SC ARLES 11,51
59 00:58:24 719 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 8 11,51
60 00:58:26 729 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 14 M 52 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 11,50
61 00:58:35 713 MAGNE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 53 11,47
62 00:58:49 653 ALCARAZ ADRIEN ESM 4 M 54 11,43
63 00:58:57 700 GIAQUINTO GRAZIO M3M 7 M 55 11,40
64 00:58:57 652 ADJISSI PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 56 11,40
65 00:59:10 702 GINER ASTRID ESF 1 F 9 BARBARCIE 11,36
66 00:59:27 782 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 57 FOULEES DE GREASQUE 11,30
67 00:59:31 790 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 9 M 58 11,29
68 00:59:49 731 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M3M 8 M 59 11,23
69 01:00:01 661 AVRAN ALEXANDRE M1M 17 M 60 11,20
70 01:00:15 727 REVON MATHIAS SEM 20 M 61 11,15
71 01:00:26 706 ISNARDON NICOLAS M1M 18 M 62 11,12
72 01:00:26 708 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 21 M 63 11,12
73 01:00:48 688 D'ARLHAC CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 64 AVENGERS 11,05
74 01:00:58 725 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,02
75 01:01:15 734 SANTOS PAULINE SEF 4 F 11 10,97
76 01:01:34 758 POLI LUCAS JUM 2 M 65 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 10,91
77 01:01:44 720 PACULL PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 66 10,89
78 01:01:47 686 DAOUI MUSTAPHA M1M 19 M 67 10,88
79 01:02:01 807 VOJTA BETTINA M2F 3 F 12 10,84
80 01:02:17 690 DEBLEVID BRICE SEM 23 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,79
81 01:02:18 788 CARON STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 13 10,79
82 01:02:19 774 LOPES MARIA M1F 5 F 14 10,78
83 01:02:46 785 ZEGGANE EVELYNE M1F 6 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,71
84 01:02:53 786 WARLOUZE JULIEN SEM 24 M 69 10,69
85 01:02:56 742 WARLOUZE SOPHIE SEF 5 F 16 10,68
86 01:02:58 737 STEWART OLIVIER M1M 20 M 70 10,67
87 01:03:06 821 BARAN MARION M1F 7 F 17 10,65
88 01:03:07 673 BOUTIERE BEATRICE M1F 8 F 18 10,65
89 01:03:20 694 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC M1M 21 M 71 10,61
90 01:03:42 660 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 9 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,55
91 01:03:57 738 TURCO ROGER M2M 11 M 73 LLES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10,51
92 01:04:03 701 GIELLY NATHALIE M2F 4 F 19 CSPCG 13 10,49
93 01:04:05 810 MICOZZI GAELLE SEF 6 F 20 10,49
94 01:04:06 665 AZOULAY GAELL M1F 9 F 21 10,48
95 01:04:22 777 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 12 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,44
96 01:04:43 783 AFFLATET PATRICK SEM 25 M 75 10,38
97 01:04:56 726 PYCKAERT ETIENNE M2M 13 M 76 10,35
98 01:04:57 671 BOSSE SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 77 10,35
99 01:04:59 696 DUBOIS CLAUDE M2M 14 M 78 10,34
100 01:05:32 804 CANEPA CHRISTIAN M2M 15 M 79 10,25