Résultats

10KM - FOULEE DU FOUSSA. Édition 2016.

10 Km
21/02/2016 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
286 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:10 1112 PAURIOL REMI SEM 1 M 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.59
2 00:38:13 1365 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 2 M 2 15.70
3 00:38:23 1469 STEPHANE CHEYLAN M1M 1 M 3 15.63
4 00:38:32 1189 FERRIER FLORIAN SEM 3 M 4 H2O LES ANGLES 15.57
5 00:38:37 1110 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 5 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.54
6 00:38:52 1377 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.44
7 00:39:21 1409 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 7 FOULEES DES SORGUES 15.25
8 00:40:01 1140 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 8 14.99
9 00:40:03 1333 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 4 M 9 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.98
10 00:40:21 1156 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.87
11 00:40:32 1249 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 3 M 11 14.80
12 00:40:37 1393 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 12 14.77
13 00:41:08 1382 ARNIAUD FERNAND M2M 4 M 13 CANAL PERTUIS 14.59
14 00:41:35 1139 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 14 14.43
15 00:41:37 1344 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 15 14.42
16 00:41:41 1261 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 5 M 16 DOCKERS MARSEILLE 14.39
17 00:41:55 1274 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 6 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.31
18 00:42:15 1286 LIAU DANIEL M1M 7 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.20
19 00:42:20 1146 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 8 M 19 14.17
20 00:42:24 1031 INCONNU M2M 5 M 20 14.15
21 00:42:28 1359 TRIMAILLE BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 21 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 14.13
22 00:42:33 1118 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.10
23 00:42:41 1178 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.06
24 00:42:46 1132 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 24 14.03
25 00:42:49 1304 MOAL ALAIN M2M 7 M 25 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.01
26 00:42:59 1161 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 8 M 26 DURANCE TRI 13.96
27 00:43:03 1339 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 9 M 27 13.94
28 00:43:07 1190 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 10 M 28 13.92
29 00:43:20 1129 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 10 M 29 13.85
30 00:43:21 1124 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 13.84
31 00:43:30 1260 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES M1M 11 M 30 13.79
32 00:43:36 1301 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 31 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.76
33 00:43:38 1262 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.75
34 00:43:45 1287 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 33 13.71
35 00:43:54 1283 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 34 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.67
36 00:44:00 1253 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 13 M 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.64
37 00:44:47 1325 PRETLOT FABRICE M1M 14 M 36 13.40
38 00:44:48 1275 LE-FLOCH SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 37 13.39
39 00:44:49 1307 MOURET LAURENT SEM 12 M 38 13.39
40 00:44:53 1246 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 13.37
41 00:44:58 1404 INCONNU M2M 10 M 39 13.34
42 00:45:17 1128 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.25
43 00:45:19 1200 GANICHOT BENOIT JUM 2 M 41 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 13.24
44 00:45:24 1385 JAFFROY MICHEL M2M 12 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.22
45 00:45:25 1314 PERALES FREDERIC SEM 13 M 43 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.21
46 00:45:52 1136 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 15 M 44 13.08
47 00:45:54 1289 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 13 M 45 KANAJOG 13.07
48 00:45:56 1406 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 14 M 46 13.06
49 00:46:24 1451 HARFOUF MOHAMED M1M 16 M 47 ROQUE RUNNING 12.93
50 00:46:25 1194 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 15 M 48 12.93
51 00:46:31 1323 PRABEL FRANK M2M 14 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.90
52 00:46:38 1350 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 15 M 50 12.87
53 00:46:43 1390 QUEREUX M1M 17 M 51 KM610 12.84
54 00:46:57 1119 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.78
55 00:47:17 1368 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 2 F 4 12.69
56 00:47:41 1125 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 2 F 5 EFCVO 12.58
57 00:47:45 1346 SALE JOSEPH M3M 2 M 52 12.57
58 00:48:02 1165 COURMES THIERRY M4M 1 M 53 12.49
59 00:48:39 1313 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 2 M 54 12.33
60 00:48:50 1273 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 3 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.29
61 00:48:59 1187 FAURE RENE M4M 3 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.25
62 00:49:00 1298 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M2M 16 M 56 12.24
63 00:49:18 1107 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT M1M 18 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.17
64 00:49:21 1162 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 16 M 58 12.16
65 00:49:22 1387 INCONNU M2M 17 M 59 12.15
66 00:49:22 1248 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 18 M 60 12.15
67 00:49:23 1463 LAVAL GILLES M2M 19 M 61 CAVAILLON TRI CLUB 12.15
68 00:49:42 1265 JARRY CEDRIC M1M 19 M 62 12.07
69 00:49:56 1144 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 4 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
70 00:49:56 1471 RACHIDI MALIC M3M 3 M 63 12.02
71 00:49:57 1327 RAFALSKI JEREMY SEM 17 M 64 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12.01
72 00:50:13 1303 MEVEL STEPHANE M2M 20 M 65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.95
73 00:50:15 1126 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.94
74 00:50:23 1184 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 18 M 67 11.91
75 00:50:27 1320 PINEAU CECILE SEF 3 F 8 11.89
76 00:50:38 1277 LEGRAIN GAEL M2M 21 M 68 11.85
77 00:50:45 1467 MAXIME SALAS MIM 1 M 69 11.82
78 00:50:47 1151 BOULINGUEZ JEAN-BERNARD M1M 20 M 70 11.81
79 00:50:49 1353 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 21 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.81
80 00:50:50 1460 FRITZ GUY M4M 4 M 72 11.80
81 00:50:52 1378 ABDELHAMID EL-HAJJI SEM 19 M 73 11.80
82 00:51:19 1166 COURTES ALAIN M3M 5 M 74 11.69
83 00:51:22 1180 DUBOIS ERIC M2M 22 M 75 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.68
84 00:51:23 1285 LEVEQUE PHILIPPE M2M 23 M 76 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.68
85 00:51:25 1179 DOYEN AUDREY CAF 1 F 9 11.67
86 00:51:28 1380 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 24 M 77 11.66
87 00:51:30 1383 ALFEREZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 25 M 78 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.65
88 00:51:47 1199 GALIANA DANIEL M2M 26 M 79 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.59
89 00:51:50 1336 RODRIGUEZ LAURENT M2M 27 M 80 11.58
90 00:51:51 1317 PETIT CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.57
91 00:51:52 1122 ATLANI DIDIER M1M 22 M 82 KANAJOG 11.57
92 00:52:03 1271 LACHAIZE DELPHINE M1F 5 F 10 11.53
93 00:52:04 1324 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 6 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.52
94 00:52:05 1175 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD M2M 28 M 83 11.52
95 00:52:10 1281 LERICHE ERIC M1M 23 M 84 AC MIRAMAS 11.50
96 00:52:19 1266 JONCA VERONIQUE M2F 2 F 12 11.47
97 00:52:22 1341 ROUGIER GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 85 11.46
98 00:52:22 1343 ROUSSET OLIVIER M1M 24 M 86 FOULEE SALONAISE 11.46
99 00:52:24 1396 VALENTIN ARELA SEM 21 M 87 11.45
100 00:52:24 1395 MORGANE GHILAIN SEF 4 F 13 11.45