Résultats

18KM - FOULEE DU FOUSSA. Édition 2016.

18 Km
21/02/2016 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
169 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:07:24 588 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 1 M 1 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 16.02
2 01:09:48 559 DESDOUETS JEREMY SEM 2 M 2 15.47
3 01:10:46 523 ARNAL VICTOR ESM 1 M 3 EA MOULINS-YZEURE AVERMES 15.26
4 01:11:19 677 BRONO BRIOT SEM 3 M 4 15.14
5 01:12:08 511 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 1 M 5 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.97
6 01:13:58 611 MOTTE PASCAL M1M 1 M 6 14.60
7 01:14:11 662 GROUNOU MATHIEU SEM 4 M 7 14.56
8 01:14:37 540 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 5 M 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 14.47
9 01:15:32 651 JEROME MARTINEAU M1M 2 M 9 14.30
10 01:16:30 515 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 3 M 10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.12
11 01:17:15 589 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 6 M 11 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE/COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 13.98
12 01:17:32 539 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 1 TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON 13.93
13 01:17:33 563 DUCRO GERARD M2M 2 M 12 AC SALON 13.93
14 01:17:48 584 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 13 13.88
15 01:18:57 520 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 8 M 14 KANAJOG 13.68
16 01:19:24 526 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 9 M 15 TONI'X 13.60
17 01:19:42 606 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 KMS 13.55
18 01:19:47 550 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 3 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 13.54
19 01:20:04 593 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN M1M 4 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.49
20 01:20:42 671 LAYACHI LAOUARI M2M 4 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.38
21 01:20:54 505 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 10 M 19 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.35
22 01:21:21 642 TASSAN RENE M2M 5 M 20 13.28
23 01:21:36 633 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 5 M 21 13.24
24 01:21:51 643 VANIER YANNICK M2M 6 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.19
25 01:22:23 538 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 6 M 23 13.11
26 01:22:30 674 ROUX FABRICE M1M 7 M 24 13.09
27 01:22:31 596 LE-CAM MARC M1M 8 M 25 13.09
28 01:22:32 568 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 26 CABALLO BLANCO 13.09
29 01:22:33 569 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 7 M 27 13.08
30 01:22:40 533 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 10 M 28 BRAINSONIC 13.06
31 01:22:44 572 GAGO CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 29 13.05
32 01:22:57 603 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 11 M 30 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.02
33 01:23:06 678 SREPHONE COLOLBO M1M 12 M 31 13.00
34 01:23:12 518 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 12 M 32 LFA TRETS 12.98
35 01:23:30 604 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 8 M 33 12.93
36 01:23:46 594 LAUNO SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 34 12.89
37 01:23:47 665 CEYTE CORINE M1F 3 F 3 12.89
38 01:23:50 617 OLIVERO SERGE M1M 13 M 35 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.88
39 01:23:53 655 J.MICHEL GEVIA M2M 9 M 36 12.88
40 01:24:31 592 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 10 M 37 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 12.78
41 01:24:54 598 LECHES GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 38 12.72
42 01:25:02 580 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 11 M 39 12.70
43 01:25:06 567 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 14 M 40 12.69
44 01:26:04 543 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 15 M 41 12.55
45 01:26:15 641 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 14 M 42 12.52
46 01:26:18 672 PAPAIS DIMITRI SEM 16 M 43 12.51
47 01:26:24 535 BLANCARD ERIC M1M 15 M 44 12.50
48 01:26:36 657 ERICK PEISSON M3M 1 M 45 12.47
49 01:26:47 648 SERGE CALISSANO M2M 12 M 46 12.44
50 01:26:51 531 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 17 M 47 12.44
51 01:27:02 570 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 13 M 48 PHIDIPPIDAIX 12.41
52 01:27:08 630 ROUX PATRICK M1M 16 M 49 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.39
53 01:27:12 530 BARAGIS GERARD M2M 14 M 50 ROGNES 12.39
54 01:27:35 501 BOULANGER BENOIT M1M 17 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.33
55 01:28:13 517 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 15 M 52 VITROLLES TRI 12.24
56 01:28:28 624 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 18 M 53 12.21
57 01:28:33 504 FERRAND REMI SEM 19 M 54 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.20
58 01:28:36 582 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 55 12.19
59 01:29:21 622 RACAUD NICOLAS SEM 20 M 56 PHIDIPPIDAIX 12.09
60 01:29:46 638 SERRA DENIS M2M 16 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.03
61 01:29:53 586 HIDALGO RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 58 12.02
62 01:30:16 650 ALAIN YOGOURTDJIAN M1M 19 M 59 11.96
63 01:30:18 607 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 22 M 60 GIGNAC 11.96
64 01:30:23 583 HAREL DOMINIQUE M1M 20 M 61 ECOS EGUILLES 11.95
65 01:30:40 599 LEONARD CEDRIC SEM 23 M 62 FOULEE SALONAISE 11.91
66 01:30:48 558 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 17 M 63 TEAM 12-13 11.89
67 01:31:02 661 DIDIER WATEL M1M 21 M 64 11.86
68 01:31:10 669 PASTOR LAURENT M1M 22 M 65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.85
69 01:31:18 673 GAKOVIC STEPHANE M2M 18 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.83
70 01:31:41 555 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 67 11.78
71 01:32:09 509 PORCHER OLIVIER M1M 23 M 68 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.72
72 01:32:18 590 KELLER CATHERINE M2F 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 11.70
73 01:32:20 658 JEAN-PAUL COHEN M1M 24 M 69 11.70
74 01:32:57 635 SCHLOSSER CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 70 11.62
75 01:33:03 562 DUBUS NICOLAS SEM 25 M 71 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.61
76 01:33:22 625 RENDA JEAN-PIERRE M2M 19 M 72 PHIDIPPIDAIX 11.57
77 01:33:35 628 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M1F 4 F 5 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.54
78 01:33:38 508 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 25 M 73 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.53
79 01:33:42 536 BODY MICHEL M2M 20 M 74 ECOS EGUILLES 11.53
80 01:33:42 597 LECANUET CAROLINE M1F 5 F 6 ECOS EGUILLES 11.53
81 01:33:46 529 BANTWELL PATRICK M2M 21 M 75 11.52
82 01:34:42 519 ALIX TONY M1M 26 M 76 CS BMPM 11.40
83 01:34:43 554 CONIO LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 77 11.40
84 01:34:47 609 MOINEAU THIERRY M2M 22 M 78 11.39
85 01:34:59 619 PEREZ NICOLAS SEM 27 M 79 11.37
86 01:35:19 506 LAPLACE RENE M3M 3 M 80 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.33
87 01:35:20 676 KARYNE NGUYEN M2F 2 F 7 11.33
88 01:35:23 579 GUILLOT ANNIE M2F 3 F 8 11.32
89 01:35:29 545 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 23 M 81 MACADAM BASKETS 11.31
90 01:35:33 574 GENAUDEAU MATHIEU SEM 28 M 82 11.30
91 01:35:36 551 CHARBONNIER GIL M2M 24 M 83 11.30
92 01:35:51 640 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 4 M 84 11.27
93 01:35:57 666 BERNARD YANN-AIACCIU M1M 27 M 85 11.26
94 01:35:58 614 NICOLAI DIDIER M3M 5 M 86 11.25
95 01:36:01 510 ROCA LUIS M1M 28 M 87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.25
96 01:36:05 623 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 29 M 88 LE MARSOUIN 11.24
97 01:36:49 629 ROUSSEAU DIDIER M1M 30 M 89 ST ANDIOL 11.16
98 01:37:32 627 RIQUIER MATTHIEU SEM 29 M 90 EFS AM 11.07
99 01:37:41 616 NUNEZ YVES M1M 31 M 91 11.06
100 01:38:09 566 FABRE JEAN-MARC M2M 25 M 92 11.00