Résultats

La Sevannaise
La Sévanaise 15,7. Édition 2016.

15.7 Km
15/05/2016 à 09:30:00 - PERTUIS (84)
205 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:26 520 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17.97
2 00:53:38 618 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 17.56
3 00:53:46 491 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 2 M 3 RUNNING EVASION 17.52
4 00:57:55 564 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 3 M 4 CLES GARDANNE 16.26
5 00:58:11 549 PAURIOL REMI SEM 4 M 5 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.19
6 00:58:23 441 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 5 M 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 16.13
7 01:00:05 555 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 2 M 7 15.68
8 01:00:43 509 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 8 FC BARBENTANE 15.51
9 01:01:56 461 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.21
10 01:02:20 524 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.11
11 01:02:24 428 BATIGNES BRUNO M1M 4 M 11 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.10
12 01:02:29 478 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 7 M 12 15.08
13 01:03:38 575 SAUVE ERIC M1M 5 M 13 14.80
14 01:04:13 474 DUDAY RODOLPHE SEM 8 M 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.67
15 01:05:30 614 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 15 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.38
16 01:05:49 533 MOAL ALAIN M2M 2 M 16 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.31
17 01:06:50 574 SAF KARIM M1M 7 M 17 14.09
18 01:07:02 415 AOUADI LAYACHI M2M 3 M 18 14.05
19 01:07:08 527 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 9 M 19 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 14.03
20 01:07:34 528 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS ENDURANCE SHOP 13.94
21 01:07:45 588 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 8 M 20 13.90
22 01:07:46 504 JOURDAN MARC M2M 4 M 21 LA REINE LAURE 13.90
23 01:08:01 554 PETIT-GOUNELLE MATHIEU SEM 10 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 13.85
24 01:08:09 538 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 11 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.82
25 01:09:12 583 SUREAU SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 24 BVHCP 13.61
26 01:09:25 506 KARSENTY HERVE M2M 5 M 25 CAP LUBERON 13.57
27 01:09:44 599 RIMBAUD PATRICK M2M 6 M 26 13.51
28 01:09:50 613 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 9 M 27 13.49
29 01:10:23 593 VOLPE LAURENT M1M 10 M 28 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.38
30 01:10:40 487 GERMAN YOANN ESM 1 M 29 13.33
31 01:10:40 530 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 13 M 30 GIGNAC 13.33
32 01:10:53 505 JULIAN JEAN M2M 7 M 31 13.29
33 01:11:01 455 CROS SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 32 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.26
34 01:11:10 519 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 14 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.24
35 01:11:38 592 VIDOT SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 34 13.15
36 01:11:45 569 ROUVIER CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 35 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.13
37 01:11:58 570 ROUX PATRICK M1M 12 M 36 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.09
38 01:11:59 499 HERVIEUX ANDRE M2M 9 M 37 BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER 13.09
39 01:12:46 496 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 10 M 38 12.95
40 01:12:51 422 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 16 M 39 12.93
41 01:12:53 489 GIRAUD DENIS M2M 11 M 40 REALTOR/CAVAL PERTUIS 12.92
42 01:12:57 457 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 13 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.91
43 01:13:34 529 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 14 M 42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.80
44 01:13:35 416 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 1 M 43 12.80
45 01:13:37 563 REYNIER HUBERT M2M 12 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.80
46 01:13:40 404 BOURIEAU TONY M1M 15 M 45 ASCPA 12.79
47 01:13:43 547 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 16 M 46 AC ST REMY 12.78
48 01:13:45 606 CHABANE AMINA M2F 1 F 2 HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 12.77
49 01:13:49 401 ANGOSTO LAURENCE SEF 1 F 3 ASCPA 12.76
50 01:13:55 483 GASTAL ROBERT M2M 13 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.74
51 01:14:11 577 SERRA DENIS M2M 14 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.70
52 01:14:26 560 RASHIT RASHIT SEM 17 M 49 COTE CONDUITE 12.66
53 01:15:01 467 DIZES CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 50 12.56
54 01:15:06 409 LECLERC SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 51 ASCPA 12.54
55 01:15:17 514 LE-CRAS PATRICE M1M 17 M 52 CPLM 12.51
56 01:15:26 603 GUIS CLAIRE SEF 2 F 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.49
57 01:15:51 508 KUNTZ OLIVIER M1M 18 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.42
58 01:15:54 587 TOLARI FRANCIS M3M 2 M 54 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.41
59 01:16:01 561 RENEL FLAVIEN SEM 19 M 55 12.39
60 01:16:25 550 PAVEAU LAETITIA SEF 3 F 5 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 12.33
61 01:16:27 535 MORETTI FREDERIC M1M 19 M 56 12.32
62 01:16:36 403 BOIVINET SYLVAIN M1M 20 M 57 ASCPA 12.30
63 01:16:44 413 VINCENT KARINE M1F 2 F 6 ASCPA 12.28
64 01:16:44 459 DE-BALMAN BRICE SEM 20 M 58 12.28
65 01:17:15 584 SUTEAU CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 59 12.19
66 01:17:32 540 NGUYEN TRI-DUNG M1M 22 M 60 12.15
67 01:17:47 565 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE SEF 4 F 7 COTE CONDUITE 12.11
68 01:17:59 498 HEMON YANNICK M1M 23 M 61 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12.08
69 01:18:21 433 BENAHMED MOHAMED SEM 21 M 62 12.02
70 01:18:27 494 GUILLAUMET YANNICK SEM 22 M 63 12.01
71 01:18:39 439 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 64 11.98
72 01:18:53 466 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC SEM 24 M 65 11.94
73 01:19:10 436 BORDERIES FANNY SEF 5 F 8 11.90
74 01:19:18 495 GUILLOT ANNIE M2F 2 F 9 11.88
75 01:19:23 596 SAUVAGE LAURENT M2M 16 M 66 11.87
76 01:19:28 469 DOMINI VINCENT SEM 25 M 67 11.85
77 01:19:28 462 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD M2M 17 M 68 CABBA 11.85
78 01:19:29 421 AUPHAN NADEGE SEF 6 F 10 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11.85
79 01:19:30 553 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 18 M 69 11.85
80 01:19:37 480 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 3 F 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.83
81 01:19:40 566 RIDEAU MAURICE M1M 24 M 70 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11.82
82 01:19:41 453 CLERCX RUDY M1M 25 M 71 11.82
83 01:19:48 479 FERU PASCAL M1M 26 M 72 LA REINE LAURE 11.80
84 01:20:09 405 BOYER JEREMY SEM 26 M 73 ASCPA 11.75
85 01:20:14 447 CAPY-KERLEAU SOPHIE M1F 4 F 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.74
86 01:20:26 452 CHRETIEN PATRICK M2M 19 M 74 11.71
87 01:20:46 471 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 27 M 75 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.66
88 01:21:04 513 N:Anonyme 513 P:Anonyme 513 SEM 27 M 76 BVHCP 11.62
89 01:21:09 573 RUFFINI JONATHAN SEM 28 M 77 11.61
90 01:21:16 414 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS SEM 29 M 78 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.59
91 01:21:25 476 DULOM CHRISTOPHE M2M 20 M 79 11.57
92 01:21:34 551 PELTIER LAURENT SEM 30 M 80 11.55
93 01:21:34 571 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 28 M 81 11.55
94 01:21:40 591 VERMOT-DESROCHES FREDERIC M1M 29 M 82 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.53
95 01:21:58 512 LAUNAY DELPHINE M1F 5 F 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.49
96 01:22:00 582 SOTIERE ARNAUD M1M 30 M 83 KM 610 11.49
97 01:22:14 429 BEAUVAIS PATRICIA M2F 3 F 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.46
98 01:22:14 485 GENIN PIERRE M3M 3 M 84 11.46
99 01:22:19 511 LAUGIER CHRISTIAN M1M 31 M 85 11.44
100 01:22:20 437 BOREL VIVIANE M3F 1 F 15 KMS 11.44