Résultats

Course di quieu blanc - 14,5Km. Édition 2016.

14 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:30:00 - Eygalières (13)
196 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:27 1150 OUASSAAELBEL RAOUF M1M 1 M 1 PROVENCE JARDIN/EYGUIERES COURSES 16.28
2 00:54:10 1042 CELCE ADRIEN ESM 1 M 2 TEAM DEVOLUY 16.06
3 00:56:46 1039 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 1 M 3 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.33
4 00:59:33 1202 ALONSO PASCAL SEM 2 M 4 ISTRES CLUB 14.61
5 00:59:46 1134 MAUMUS REMY SEM 3 M 5 14.56
6 01:02:00 1110 LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM 4 M 6 OMAG SAP 14.03
7 01:02:31 1019 BELMONTE DAVID M1M 2 M 7 13.92
8 01:03:33 1098 GUILLOD VINCENT SEM 5 M 8 LYON ATHLE 13.69
9 01:03:35 1203 LEPINOY NICOLAS M1M 3 M 9 AC ST REMY 13.68
10 01:04:25 1045 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 ACN ANDUZE 13.51
11 01:04:32 1139 MONTAGARD ROMAIN SEM 6 M 10 13.48
12 01:04:44 1154 PICHON PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 11 SC ARLES 13.44
13 01:04:56 1092 GIUMELLI MAXIME JUM 1 M 12 TC CHATEAURENARD 13.40
14 01:04:59 1076 ECHAITI MOHAMED M1M 5 M 13 AC ST REMY 13.39
15 01:05:18 1055 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 6 M 14 LE CLAN NOVES 13.32
16 01:05:27 1095 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 7 M 15 ROGNAC AC 13.29
17 01:05:31 1002 ABRIEU STEPHANE SEM 7 M 16 TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD 13.28
18 01:05:35 1105 ROUSSELLE FRANCK M2M 1 M 17 AC ST REMY 13.27
19 01:05:46 1142 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 8 M 18 13.23
20 01:05:58 1141 MORNET LAURENT M2M 2 M 19 SC ARLES 13.19
21 01:06:15 1138 MOLET CYRIL M1M 9 M 20 13.13
22 01:06:18 1122 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 8 M 21 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.12
23 01:06:32 1189 TORREGROSA YANNICK SEM 9 M 22 13.08
24 01:06:34 1169 ROMERO JOSE SEM 10 M 23 13.07
25 01:07:05 1181 STARK LIONEL M1M 10 M 24 LE CLAN NOVES 12.97
26 01:07:29 1128 MARTIN FRANCK SEM 11 M 25 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 12.89
27 01:07:38 1118 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 2 M 26 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 12.86
28 01:07:42 1025 BIZIG MATHIEU SEM 12 M 27 TARAHUMARA 12.85
29 01:08:10 1199 WENNACK JEAN M2M 3 M 28 AC ST REMY 12.76
30 01:08:48 1151 OUSTRIC ADRIEN ESM 2 M 29 SPORTING CLUB CHATEAURENARD 12.65
31 01:09:08 1075 DUTFOY RAPHAEL M2M 4 M 30 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.58
32 01:09:16 1084 FAUQUE JEAN-LUC M2M 5 M 31 12.56
33 01:09:37 1120 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 11 M 32 SC ARLES 12.50
34 01:09:46 1126 MARCELLIN THIERRY M1M 12 M 33 12.47
35 01:09:49 1197 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 13 M 34 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.46
36 01:10:22 1191 TREBILLON ISABELLE M1F 2 F 2 12.36
37 01:10:58 1047 CHANAVAS FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 35 AS CAVAILLON 12.26
38 01:11:05 1123 MAGNI HUBERT SEM 14 M 36 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 12.24
39 01:11:09 1133 MATHIEU SERGE M2M 7 M 37 MOLLEGES 12.23
40 01:11:19 1087 GALINIER MANUEL M1M 13 M 38 12.20
41 01:11:50 1160 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE M2F 1 F 3 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 12.11
42 01:12:02 1190 TOURRETTE THOMAS CAM 1 M 39 12.08
43 01:12:26 1030 BOUTRY RANDY ESM 3 M 40 12.01
44 01:12:47 1157 PIRRELLO PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 41 LE CLAN NOVES 11.95
45 01:13:03 1089 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 2 F 4 11.91
46 01:13:12 1070 DORCE-LEON PATRICK M1M 15 M 42 11.89
47 01:13:47 1048 CHARPENTIER FREDERIC SEM 15 M 43 11.79
48 01:13:52 1010 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 16 M 44 LE CLAN NOVES 11.78
49 01:14:05 1145 N'GUYEN TRI-DUNG M1M 16 M 45 SUDCO 11.74
50 01:14:09 1194 VIAL LOIC M1M 17 M 46 11.73
51 01:14:23 1103 HURIER FABIEN SEM 17 M 47 11.70
52 01:14:27 1052 CHOISEL SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 48 11.69
53 01:14:42 1085 FERAUD GREGORI SEM 19 M 49 LE CLAN NOVES 11.65
54 01:14:43 1168 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M1F 3 F 5 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.64
55 01:14:44 1153 GIRAUDON PATRICK M2M 8 M 50 FOULEE DE L OLIVIER 11.64
56 01:14:51 1137 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 51 11.62
57 01:15:05 1078 ERIC MATHIEU M2M 9 M 52 11.59
58 01:15:13 1135 DE-BUYER ANNE SEF 1 F 6 11.57
59 01:15:14 1031 BRAIZAT AURELIEN SEM 20 M 53 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 11.56
60 01:15:24 1041 CEAGLIO VALERIE M1F 4 F 7 DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD 11.54
61 01:15:35 1008 ALLARY HENRY M3M 1 M 54 84130/AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME 11.51
62 01:15:45 1119 LEROY YANNICK SEM 21 M 55 11.49
63 01:15:49 1149 OSTROWSKI PATRICK M2M 10 M 56 11.48
64 01:15:52 1196 VILAIN SERGE M2M 11 M 57 FC BARBENTANE 11.47
65 01:16:08 1159 PROVENCE MAXIME SEM 22 M 58 LE CLAN NOVES 11.43
66 01:16:08 1065 DEYME MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 59 11.43
67 01:16:35 1001 ABBES SERGE M2M 12 M 60 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 11.36
68 01:16:41 1132 MATHIEU PASCAL M2M 13 M 61 USPA 11.35
69 01:16:45 1091 ALAZAI BERNARD M1M 19 M 62 11.34
70 01:16:48 1201 GIMENEZ THEO CAM 2 M 63 11.33
71 01:16:48 1011 ASSELIN JOSEPH M1M 20 M 64 11.33
72 01:17:04 1015 BARRIOS CARLOS M2M 14 M 65 US LE PONTET A. 11.29
73 01:17:09 1100 GUILLOT FREDERIC M2M 15 M 66 AC ST REMY 11.28
74 01:17:15 1143 MOULET ALAIN SEM 24 M 67 11.26
75 01:17:24 1021 BERARD SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 68 11.24
76 01:17:24 1028 N:Anonyme 1028 P:Anonyme 1028 SEM 26 M 69 ISTRES CLUB 11.24
77 01:17:38 1074 DURET ERIC M1M 21 M 70 11.21
78 01:17:39 1014 BAJOLLE MAX M1M 22 M 71 SUDCO 11.20
79 01:17:59 1195 VICARI BRUNO M2M 16 M 72 11.16
80 01:17:59 1183 TACNET CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 73 11.16
81 01:18:04 1171 ROUSSEL JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 24 M 74 LE CLAN NOVES 11.14
82 01:18:06 1101 HINDENOCH CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 75 ASCO 11.14
83 01:18:11 1071 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 26 M 76 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.13
84 01:18:22 1125 MANSON JULIEN SEM 27 M 77 11.10
85 01:18:31 1102 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN M2M 17 M 78 OLYMPIQUE AIX MONTPERRIN 11.08
86 01:18:44 1179 SOIRA FREDERIC M2M 18 M 79 ACEP VALREAS 11.05
87 01:18:46 1057 CORREARD VINCENT M2M 19 M 80 11.05
88 01:18:53 1043 CESTIER JEROME SEM 28 M 81 11.03
89 01:19:15 1182 SULKOWSKI ERIC M2M 20 M 82 10.98
90 01:19:19 1022 BERNARD MARIE-LINE SEF 2 F 8 AC ST REMY 10.97
91 01:19:28 1079 FABRE EMMANUEL M1M 27 M 83 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.95
92 01:19:40 1003 ADENOR CHARLES M1M 28 M 84 10.92
93 01:19:43 1166 REY ELODIE M1F 5 F 9 10.91
94 01:19:44 1165 REY ALEXANDRE M2M 21 M 85 10.91
95 01:19:55 1066 DOMENGET LAURENT SEM 29 M 86 10.89
96 01:19:57 1172 SAINZ NICOLAS SEM 30 M 87 10.88
97 01:20:03 1187 TOMAS SYLVAIN M1M 29 M 88 10.87
98 01:20:20 1051 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 22 M 89 SPORTAIX/RAIDLIGHT 10.83
99 01:20:36 1192 VELDIEU CHRISTOPHE M2M 23 M 90 10.79
100 01:20:36 1059 CUVILLIER DIDIER M2M 24 M 91 10.79