Résultats

Course di quieu blanc - 7,6 Km. Édition 2016.

7 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:30:00 - Eygalières (13)
195 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:43 166 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 1 M 1 FC BARBENTANE 16.45
2 00:27:59 523 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 2 USC SEPTEMES 16.30
3 00:28:16 526 TETART VIVIEN SEM 2 M 3 AC AUDORMAROIS 16.13
4 00:29:01 534 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 3 M 4 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 15.72
5 00:30:00 162 DESBOIS GAYLORD SEM 4 M 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 15.20
6 00:30:02 185 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 5 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.18
7 00:30:03 189 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 6 M 7 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 15.17
8 00:30:08 535 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 7 M 8 15.13
9 00:30:43 173 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 8 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.85
10 00:31:06 539 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.66
11 00:31:38 200 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 11 AC ST REMY 14.42
12 00:31:48 133 BOUILLE LUC M1M 3 M 12 AC ST REMY 14.34
13 00:31:53 137 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 13 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.30
14 00:32:27 233 MEUCCI YOANN SEM 11 M 14 14.05
15 00:32:58 192 GORET JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 15 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 13.83
16 00:33:05 464 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 12 M 16 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.78
17 00:33:28 228 MARTIN PATRICK M2M 1 M 17 AS CAVAILLON 13.63
18 00:33:35 234 MEZIANE BACHIR M1M 4 M 18 13.58
19 00:33:39 226 MARTIN FABIEN SEM 13 M 19 13.55
20 00:33:43 456 PERRET REMY M1M 5 M 20 AS CAVAILLON 13.52
21 00:33:53 131 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 2 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.46
22 00:34:08 528 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 14 M 22 13.36
23 00:34:19 187 GILLES LOUIS M3M 2 M 23 AC ST REMY 13.29
24 00:34:24 146 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 24 SUDCO 13.26
25 00:34:26 106 ARMAND MATHIEU SEM 15 M 25 13.24
26 00:34:37 531 TUDELA MICKAEL JUM 1 M 26 13.17
27 00:35:29 525 TETART ROMAIN SEM 16 M 27 12.85
28 00:35:39 118 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 3 M 28 12.79
29 00:35:42 517 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 29 AC SALON 12.77
30 00:35:56 522 TACNET ANTHONY JUM 2 M 30 12.69
31 00:36:08 516 SAUVEE NICOLAS SEM 17 M 31 AC ST REMY 12.62
32 00:36:28 172 FARVEZ ADRIEN ESM 1 M 32 12.50
33 00:36:36 521 SUPPO-VILLERMY EMILIE SEF 1 F 1 AC ST REMY 12.46
34 00:36:41 104 ANGELI PATRICK M2M 5 M 33 AS CAVAILLON 12.43
35 00:37:34 179 GALIANA DANIEL M2M 6 M 34 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.14
36 00:37:38 113 BALESI ESTELLA SEF 2 F 2 BARBENTANE FOOTING CLUB 12.12
37 00:37:45 250 PENCHERET JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 35 12.08
38 00:38:08 134 BOYER ROMAIN ESM 2 M 36 11.96
39 00:38:15 165 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.92
40 00:38:19 243 MOURIER PIERRE-EMMANUEL CAM 1 M 38 22 VOILA LES FILLES 11.90
41 00:38:37 512 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 1 F 3 LE CLAN NOVES 11.81
42 00:38:58 224 LUCHESI JEAN-NOEL M2M 7 M 39 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 11.70
43 00:39:13 105 ANGELI VICTOR JUM 3 M 40 AS CAVAILLON 11.63
44 00:39:25 215 LELONG NICOLAS SEM 18 M 41 11.57
45 00:39:38 156 COSTE GILLES SEM 19 M 42 11.51
46 00:39:39 190 GIUMELLI LIONEL M1M 8 M 43 11.50
47 00:39:45 506 REY STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.47
48 00:39:46 195 GRANJON MATHIEU SEM 20 M 44 SUDCO 11.47
49 00:40:01 231 MENDEZ STEVEN ESM 3 M 45 11.40
50 00:40:03 229 MAUGARD LAURENT M1M 9 M 46 11.39
51 00:40:16 520 SIMONELLI CAROLINE SEF 4 F 5 11.32
52 00:40:32 533 UFFREN PATRICK M1M 10 M 47 11.25
53 00:40:36 225 MANDELLI IVAN M1M 11 M 48 AC ST REMY 11.23
54 00:40:37 199 GROSBOIS THOMAS SEM 21 M 49 11.23
55 00:40:45 529 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 1 F 6 ASCAVAILLON-ESPRIT COURSE 11.19
56 00:40:51 511 ROCHETTE ALINE M1F 2 F 7 11.16
57 00:41:29 140 CARTAGENA JEAN-LUC M2M 8 M 50 10.99
58 00:41:31 114 BARBIER AUDREY SEF 5 F 8 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 10.98
59 00:41:37 240 MOUCADEL RENE M3M 3 M 51 10.96
60 00:41:38 461 PITRAT ALAIN M3M 4 M 52 10.95
61 00:41:42 244 NEEL GUILLAUME M1M 12 M 53 10.94
62 00:41:43 149 CHOMIENNE PATRICE M2M 9 M 54 RAS 10.93
63 00:41:52 247 PARIENTI RUBEN SEM 22 M 55 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 10.89
64 00:41:53 458 PETIT LAETITIA M1F 3 F 9 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 10.89
65 00:41:56 127 BLANC MAGALI M2F 2 F 10 AC ST REMY 10.87
66 00:41:56 184 GENIN ANDRE M2M 10 M 56 LE CLAN NOVES 10.87
67 00:41:58 515 SANABRE VINCENT SEM 23 M 57 10.87
68 00:42:03 148 CHAUTARD GENEVIEVE M2F 3 F 11 AC ST REMY 10.84
69 00:42:25 198 GROSBOIS PATRICK M2M 11 M 58 10.75
70 00:42:30 117 BARTOLOZZI CAROLE M2F 4 F 12 10.73
71 00:42:44 241 MOURIER FRANCOIS-GUILLAUME JUM 4 M 59 22 VOILA LES FILLES 10.67
72 00:42:44 541 BLANC PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 60 AC ST REMY 10.67
73 00:42:46 239 MOUCADEL FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 13 10.66
74 00:42:49 242 MOURIER JACQUES-EMMANUEL M2M 13 M 61 22 VOILA LES FILLES 10.65
75 00:42:56 232 MERABTI MARIANNE M1F 4 F 14 10.62
76 00:43:02 219 LISIMA JOSEPH M1M 13 M 62 10.60
77 00:43:05 455 PERNIX FABIENNE M1F 5 F 15 AS CAVAILLON 10.58
78 00:43:20 186 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL M2M 14 M 63 AC ST REMY 10.52
79 00:43:21 201 GUITTENY LAURENCE M2F 5 F 16 AC ST REMY 10.52
80 00:43:23 160 DE-RUYCK SOPHIE SEF 6 F 17 AC ST REMY 10.51
81 00:43:24 514 RUBIO LAURENCE M1F 6 F 18 AC ST REMY 10.51
82 00:43:34 211 LE-CORNU JEREMIE SEM 24 M 64 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 10.47
83 00:43:37 122 BEAUME ALEXANDRA SEF 7 F 19 10.45
84 00:43:39 108 AUPHAN JEROME M1M 14 M 65 VELOCLUBSTEMYDEPROVENCE 10.45
85 00:43:41 159 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.44
86 00:43:44 111 BAILLS JEAN-PAUL M3M 5 M 67 10.43
87 00:43:58 132 BOUFASA NAIMA M1F 7 F 20 AC ST REMY 10.37
88 00:44:02 112 BAILLS VINCENT SEM 25 M 68 OMAG SAP 10.36
89 00:44:33 116 BARNEAUD MATHIEU SEM 26 M 69 SUDCO 10.24
90 00:44:36 100 ABRAN MAGALI M1F 8 F 21 AS CAVAILLON 10.22
91 00:44:37 158 COUVREUR NADINE SEF 8 F 22 10.22
92 00:44:46 176 FEUILLET LISA SEF 9 F 23 10.19
93 00:44:47 237 MONTAGARD ANDRE M3M 6 M 70 10.18
94 00:44:48 109 AUPHAN MARJORIE M1F 9 F 24 AC ST REMY 10.18
95 00:45:02 128 BLANC VALERIE M1F 10 F 25 AC ST REMY 10.13
96 00:45:11 236 MICHEL LEA JUF 1 F 26 10.09
97 00:45:17 194 GRANIER AUDREY SEF 10 F 27 OMAG SAP 10.07
98 00:45:19 145 CHABAUD JEROME M2M 15 M 71 10.06
99 00:45:19 524 TARBOURIECH DOMINIQUE M2M 16 M 72 10.06
100 00:45:24 246 ODDO LORRAINE SEF 11 F 28 10.04