Résultats

Trail de glanum parcours 30 km 1100 m d+. Édition 2016.

30 Km
28/02/2016 à 09:00:00 - Saint Remy de Provence (13)
261 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:28:09 698 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 1 M 1 PACARAID 12.15
2 02:28:51 590 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 2 12.09
3 02:30:39 529 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.95
4 02:32:50 425 BERGERARD MICKAEL SEM 2 M 4 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS 11.78
5 02:33:28 663 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 5 USALV 11.73
6 02:33:48 615 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 4 M 6 11.70
7 02:34:07 402 ADNET ABEL SEM 5 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.68
8 02:36:06 607 NAIN SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 8 TEAM VIBRAM/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.53
9 02:36:35 443 BOVERO SEVERINE M1F 1 F 1 ASJ74 11.50
10 02:37:01 578 LUBOZ THOMAS SEM 6 M 9 11.46
11 02:37:57 700 MARTIN SANDRA SEF 1 F 2 CSAMA PASSION COURSE 11.40
12 02:38:45 549 JANIN OLIVIER M1M 4 M 10 11.34
13 02:38:47 463 CHARMASSON FLORENT M1M 5 M 11 MONTI GO SPORT 11.34
14 02:39:15 473 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 7 M 12 11.30
15 02:42:19 406 ANDREO HENRI M1M 6 M 13 AC ST REMY 11.09
16 02:44:21 610 NICOLLE MICHAEL SEM 8 M 14 SC ARLES 10.95
17 02:44:39 666 SEGUIN MARC M1M 7 M 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 10.93
18 02:46:06 498 DURAND FREDERIC M1M 8 M 16 A/AS CAVAILLON 10.84
19 02:46:45 496 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 9 M 17 10.79
20 02:47:09 685 TOUTAIN LAURENT M1M 10 M 18 ASCAVAILLON 10.77
21 02:47:25 526 GIRARD ARNAUD SEM 9 M 19 10.75
22 02:52:21 556 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 1 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 10.44
23 02:52:22 694 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 11 M 21 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 10.44
24 02:53:37 673 TAULELLE PATRICE M1M 12 M 22 10.37
25 02:54:37 604 MOTTE PASCAL M1M 13 M 23 10.31
26 02:54:47 456 CASTAGNET DIDIER SEM 10 M 24 NWA COTE BLEUE 10.30
27 02:55:01 444 BUENO FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 25 10.28
28 02:55:11 627 PONCHON BENOIT M1M 15 M 26 10.27
29 02:56:13 458 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 11 M 27 10.21
30 02:57:25 643 RINGENBACH PATRICK M4M 1 M 28 10.15
31 02:57:41 562 LAURENS LIONEL SEM 12 M 29 BMA 10.13
32 02:58:08 419 BASTO ADRIANO M1M 16 M 30 10.10
33 02:58:47 699 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 13 M 31 TRIATHLAIX 10.07
34 02:59:26 621 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 17 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.03
35 02:59:52 560 LAPIQUE PATRICK M1M 18 M 33 RCC 10.01
36 03:00:25 634 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 19 M 34 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.98
37 03:00:38 675 TELLIER GAETAN SEM 14 M 35 9.96
38 03:00:58 674 TEJEDOR DAVID SEM 15 M 36 9.95
39 03:01:03 514 FOI FABRICE M1M 20 M 37 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 9.94
40 03:01:12 696 ZANCHETTI THIERRY M1M 21 M 38 9.93
41 03:01:15 608 NAL ADRIEN SEM 16 M 39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.93
42 03:02:06 598 MEYNAUD JEREMY M1M 22 M 40 RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE 9.88
43 03:02:59 511 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 23 M 41 9.84
44 03:03:12 433 BIRON LUDOVIC M1M 24 M 42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.83
45 03:04:03 543 HATTIGER RENAUD M1M 25 M 43 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE 9.78
46 03:04:28 597 MEYNADIER FREDERIC M1M 26 M 44 CLUB ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES 9.76
47 03:04:29 609 NEVEU GWENAEL SEM 17 M 45 9.76
48 03:05:04 660 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.73
49 03:06:06 486 DELRUE FLORIAN SEM 19 M 47 9.67
50 03:06:27 499 DURET PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 48 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE 9.65
51 03:07:17 434 BOCQUET HELENE SEF 2 F 3 COMBES ET CRETES 9.61
52 03:07:18 566 LECOUTRE SERGE M1M 27 M 49 9.61
53 03:07:19 415 BARRAL GILLES M1M 28 M 50 26 ROUTE DU RUN 9.61
54 03:07:23 423 BEHNCKE FREDERICK M1M 29 M 51 AS MELOX 9.61
55 03:07:28 652 ROUZAUD THIERRY M2M 3 M 52 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.60
56 03:07:33 471 CORDELLIER MICKAEL M1M 30 M 53 CSAMA 9.60
57 03:07:36 508 FALICON JEAN-LUC M1M 31 M 54 9.59
58 03:08:17 662 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 4 M 55 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.56
59 03:09:01 633 RABOT JEREMY SEM 20 M 56 COSSLMA 9.52
60 03:09:41 523 GIACOBBE GERARD M2M 5 M 57 COMBES ET CRETES 9.49
61 03:10:59 515 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 58 9.42
62 03:11:01 494 DUCROCQ GILLES M3M 1 M 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.42
63 03:11:12 411 BABONAUX PHILIPPE M1M 32 M 60 SMAC 9.41
64 03:11:46 679 THIERRY FABRICE M1M 33 M 61 9.39
65 03:11:53 408 ANXIONNAT-RAOUX JULIEN SEM 22 M 62 9.38
66 03:12:51 472 CORSETTI MICHEL M1M 34 M 63 9.33
67 03:13:05 546 HOUETTE FLORENCE SEF 3 F 4 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE/PASSION COURSE 9.32
68 03:13:29 417 BAS FRANCK M1M 35 M 64 ACRA ARLES 9.30
69 03:13:35 670 SIKA GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON/VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.30
70 03:13:45 506 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 36 M 66 9.29
71 03:13:51 676 TELLIER LILIAN SEM 24 M 67 9.29
72 03:14:48 479 DAURON MATHIEU SEM 25 M 68 9.24
73 03:15:21 446 CABIROL FRANCOIS M1M 37 M 69 LES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISE 9.21
74 03:15:23 405 ANDRE JULIEN SEM 26 M 70 9.21
75 03:15:33 614 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 27 M 71 9.20
76 03:16:23 657 SANCHEZ ERIC M2M 6 M 72 AC LANCON 9.17
77 03:16:26 527 GOMEZ GILBERT M3M 2 M 73 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.16
78 03:16:41 457 CAUBET BERNARD M2M 7 M 74 9.15
79 03:17:03 429 BERTOCCHIO JOEL M2M 8 M 75 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 9.13
80 03:17:14 697 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 76 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 9.13
81 03:17:17 495 DUNE PAUL M3M 4 M 77 9.12
82 03:17:31 636 RAVEL NICOLAS SEM 28 M 78 9.11
83 03:18:17 587 MAS STEPHANE M1M 38 M 79 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.08
84 03:18:22 470 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 39 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.07
85 03:18:26 532 GOYET ISABELLE M1F 2 F 5 MPT ISTRES 9.07
86 03:18:55 693 WYON JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 40 M 81 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE/LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 9.05
87 03:19:01 407 ANNALORO JEROME M1M 41 M 82 LES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISE 9.04
88 03:19:25 536 GREARD CEDRIC SEM 29 M 83 9.03
89 03:19:36 418 BASTIN GILBERT SEM 30 M 84 9.02
90 03:19:50 428 BERNE NICOLAS M1M 42 M 85 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 9.01
91 03:19:58 468 CLEMENT VALERIE M1F 3 F 6 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.00
92 03:20:20 667 SERGE ROGIER M2M 9 M 86 8.99
93 03:20:45 692 WENNACK JEAN M2M 10 M 87 AC ST REMY 8.97
94 03:21:24 488 DESBROSSES YVES M3M 5 M 88 CREUSOT VELO SPORT 8.94
95 03:21:33 430 BEUCHER THIERRY M1M 43 M 89 8.93
96 03:21:33 612 PADEL JEAN-PAUL M2M 11 M 90 ACL 8.93
97 03:21:46 656 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 44 M 91 8.92
98 03:22:37 576 LOPEZ LAURENT M2M 12 M 92 SALON TRIATHLON 8.88
99 03:22:44 493 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 93 CAF DU VENTOUX 8.88
100 03:22:47 538 GRIECO LIONEL M1M 45 M 94 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 8.88