Résultats

COURIR POUR L´ESPOIR
5KM - COURSE. Édition 2016.

5 Km
14/02/2016 à 10:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
139 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:08 134 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 1 M 1 ROUSSET TRI 16.54
2 00:18:33 10 BELABED AMAR SEM 2 M 2 ACRA ARLES 16.17
3 00:18:39 125 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 3 M 3 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.09
4 00:18:45 117 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 4 16.00
5 00:18:58 89 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 5 M 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.82
6 00:19:26 148 FERRIER FLORIAN SEM 6 M 6 15.44
7 00:19:34 126 ZUNINO YVES M2M 1 M 7 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.33
8 00:19:35 118 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 1 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.32
9 00:19:42 150 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 2 M 9 15.23
10 00:19:45 2 AUDET YVES M2M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.19
11 00:19:52 71 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 7 M 11 ROGNAC AC 15.10
12 00:20:20 110 SELLIN MICHEL M1M 3 M 12 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.75
13 00:20:40 149 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 13 14.52
14 00:20:49 59 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 8 M 14 DOCKERS MARSEILLE 14.41
15 00:20:53 104 ROUSSEL VINCENT M1M 4 M 15 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.37
16 00:20:54 76 LIAU DANIEL M1M 5 M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.35
17 00:21:03 103 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 17 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.25
18 00:21:21 61 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.05
19 00:21:30 119 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 2 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 13.95
20 00:21:51 5 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 13.73
21 00:21:51 57 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 20 13.73
22 00:22:06 87 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 6 M 21 13.57
23 00:22:07 45 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 7 M 22 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 13.56
24 00:22:11 17 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 8 M 23 BSSA 13.52
25 00:22:16 96 PRETLOT FABRICE M1M 9 M 24 13.47
26 00:22:19 101 ROSA MARC M1M 10 M 25 13.44
27 00:22:21 130 CHABAUD LEA JUF 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS 13.42
28 00:22:21 131 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN ESM 1 M 26 13.42
29 00:22:33 23 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 3 AC LANCON 13.30
30 00:22:39 36 DESAINTJEAN ARNAUD SEM 11 M 27 13.25
31 00:22:43 6 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 1 F 4 EFCVO 13.21
32 00:22:44 9 BALLADUR CLEMENT SEM 12 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 13.20
33 00:22:56 22 CABET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 11 M 29 13.08
34 00:23:01 91 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 3 F 5 13.03
35 00:23:03 67 LABRANCHE VIKI-JOSEPH M2M 4 M 30 13.02
36 00:23:34 34 DEMENECH EMILIE SEF 4 F 6 CSPCG 13 12.73
37 00:23:43 42 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 31 ACRA 12.65
38 00:23:56 11 BENSOT ALI M3M 2 M 32 AIL ROUSSET 12.53
39 00:24:15 113 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 7 KMS/FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 12.37
40 00:24:15 70 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 2 F 8 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.37
41 00:24:20 25 CAMPO GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 33 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 12.33
42 00:24:55 65 KOPF ALAIN M2M 5 M 34 12.04
43 00:25:01 90 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 35 11.99
44 00:25:05 29 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 3 F 9 TONY MARTINS CPA 11.96
45 00:25:25 28 CAUQUIL TEO CAM 3 M 36 11.80
46 00:25:25 39 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.80
47 00:25:42 13 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 3 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.67
48 00:25:53 116 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 10 11.59
49 00:25:57 97 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 11 11.56
50 00:26:11 105 RUBI STEPHANE M1M 12 M 39 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.46
51 00:26:27 121 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 1 F 12 11.34
52 00:27:23 69 LANG SANDRINE M1F 4 F 13 10.96
53 00:27:31 73 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 14 M 40 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.90
54 00:27:31 100 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.90
55 00:27:44 16 BLANC MICHEL M2M 6 M 41 10.82
56 00:27:51 7 AZOULAY GAELL M1F 5 F 15 10.77
57 00:28:11 92 PEIRONE MAGALI-ANNA M2F 2 F 16 10.64
58 00:28:12 138 HERINGUEZ PATRICK M3M 3 M 42 10.64
59 00:28:14 3 AUVILLE COLIN POM 1 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.63
60 00:28:17 137 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 44 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.61
61 00:28:21 145 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 17 AIL ROUSSET 10.58
62 00:28:54 20 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 45 10.38
63 00:28:59 37 DEVERT JOEL M2M 7 M 46 BSSA 10.35
64 00:29:01 53 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 4 F 18 CSPCG 13 10.34
65 00:29:04 111 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 5 M 47 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.32
66 00:29:08 129 PASSA EMILE M4M 5 M 48 RUNNING 10.30
67 00:29:10 109 SCHIEMANN-FONTAINE ISAURE CAF 1 F 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.29
68 00:29:25 86 NERANI VIRGINIE SEF 6 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.20
69 00:29:31 31 CLEMENT EVA SEF 7 F 21 10.16
70 00:29:34 83 MONTAGARD ANDRE M3M 6 M 49 10.15
71 00:29:50 139 SIMONNOT JEAN-PIERRE M4M 6 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.06
72 00:30:10 107 SALAVILLE GABRIELLE M1F 6 F 22 9.94
73 00:30:21 106 SALARIS AURORE SEF 8 F 23 9.88
74 00:30:25 68 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 9 F 24 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 9.86
75 00:30:25 62 JOUVE HENRI M2M 8 M 51 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.86
76 00:30:29 14 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 3 F 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.84
77 00:30:35 135 LABAUME MARINA SEF 10 F 26 9.81
78 00:30:36 120 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 7 M 52 9.80
79 00:30:44 52 GROSSEMY CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 53 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.76
80 00:30:50 40 DUFOUR MIREILLE M3F 4 F 27 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.73
81 00:31:11 84 MOUGIN CLEMENT SEM 15 M 54 9.62
82 00:31:41 115 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE M2F 5 F 28 CSPCG 13 9.47
83 00:31:41 79 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 8 M 55 CSPCG 13 9.47
84 00:31:46 4 AUVILLE DANIEL M4M 7 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.44
85 00:32:07 46 GAY CHRISTIAN M3M 9 M 57 9.34
86 00:32:07 141 DEFRASNA LISA CAF 2 F 29 9.34
87 00:32:08 140 PONTET ANTHONY SEM 16 M 58 9.34
88 00:32:08 54 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 6 F 30 9.34
89 00:32:09 88 OUVIERE VALERIE M2F 7 F 31 CEUX QU'ON AIME 9.33
90 00:32:24 58 HETTAK CHRISTEL SEF 11 F 32 9.26
91 00:32:28 136 BEZZOVH SAMIA M1F 7 F 33 9.24
92 00:32:38 12 BERTRAND ANGELIQUE SEF 12 F 34 9.19
93 00:32:41 8 BALBINA ANABELLE M1F 8 F 35 9.18
94 00:32:49 143 MAILLE NORBERT M3M 10 M 59 9.14
95 00:32:49 144 MAILLET ROBERT SEM 17 M 60 9.14
96 00:33:44 41 DUFOUR YVES M3M 11 M 61 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 8.89
97 00:33:50 98 RICAULT PATRICIA M1F 9 F 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.87
98 00:33:53 15 N:Anonyme 15 P:Anonyme 15 SEM 18 M 62 8.85
99 00:33:53 77 LICHAU LEA SEF 13 F 37 8.85
100 00:34:16 146 DEVESA ISABELLE M2F 8 F 38 AIL ROUSSET 8.75