Résultats

Pyramides:Le Run-5Km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
05/03/2016 à 14:30:00 - La Grande Motte (34)
509 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:19 5718 MOSBAH HABIB SEM 1 M 1 UPA 18,39
2 00:16:49 5591 HACHEMI MOHAMED SEM 2 M 2 M2AM/SECTION LOCALE MONTPELLIER PETIT-BARD ATHLE 17,84
3 00:16:53 5509 EL-MASSOUDI ABDELOUAHAB SEM 3 M 3 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17,77
4 00:16:57 5516 FABRE BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 4 17,70
5 00:17:01 5747 PAULUS GAETAN SEM 5 M 5 ATHLE VOSGES ENTENTE CLUB 17,63
6 00:17:08 5308 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 17,51
7 00:17:13 5554 GARONNE EDDY SEM 7 M 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17,42
8 00:17:16 5335 BELABED AMAR SEM 8 M 8 ACRA ARLES 17,37
9 00:17:20 5425 CEBELIEU LOIC JUM 1 M 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 17,31
10 00:17:24 5508 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA M1M 1 M 10 17,24
11 00:17:35 5564 GIL MICKAEL M1M 2 M 11 ASVBC TEAM CAMINO SPORT 17,06
12 00:17:42 5541 FRERE GREGOIRE ESM 1 M 12 16,95
13 00:17:46 5719 MOULIN TEDDY SEM 9 M 13 EVEIL MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE 16,89
14 00:17:47 5837 SOTO FREDERIC SEM 10 M 14 ACA 16,87
15 00:17:55 5468 DE-PARSEVAL YOAN SEM 11 M 15 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 16,74
16 00:17:58 5816 SAIDI-EL MOKHTAR SEM 12 M 16 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,70
17 00:17:59 5427 CHAMPION JOHAN SEM 13 M 17 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 16,68
18 00:18:05 5610 JEAN ERIC M1M 3 M 18 TEAM VO2 LORIOL 16,59
19 00:18:10 5444 CONNAN JEAN-MARC M2M 1 M 19 EVEIL MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE 16,51
20 00:18:12 5459 CROS FABIEN JUM 2 M 20 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 16,48
21 00:18:15 5441 CLOUX JEAN SEM 14 M 21 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16,44
22 00:18:19 5424 CAUVAS MATHIEU ESM 2 M 22 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME/CALC MONTPELLIER 16,38
23 00:18:20 5343 BENOIT HUGO CAM 1 M 23 16,36
24 00:18:31 5407 CABOCHE BRUNO M2M 2 M 24 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16,20
25 00:18:36 5390 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL SEM 15 M 25 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,13
26 00:18:41 5619 KHIEFER BERNARD M1M 4 M 26 ASSP VERGEZE 16,06
27 00:18:47 5476 DELLONG PAUL MIM 1 M 27 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 15,97
28 00:18:51 5729 NICOLAS GREGORY SEM 16 M 28 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 15,92
29 00:19:03 5347 BERGASSE HENRI JUM 3 M 29 EARP/EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE 15,75
30 00:19:12 5704 MILESI MORGAN CAM 2 M 30 LUNEL ATHLETISME 15,63
31 00:19:15 5606 JABROUNI BRAHIM JUM 4 M 31 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,58
32 00:19:17 5344 BENOIT VINCENT M1M 5 M 32 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 15,56
33 00:19:21 5793 RIFFARD THOMAS JUM 5 M 33 15,50
34 00:19:21 5824 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 34 15,50
35 00:19:29 5590 GUYOT ALEXIS ESM 3 M 35 15,40
36 00:19:34 5578 GROS ISABELLE M1F 1 F 1 15,33
37 00:19:36 5456 COUTANT MICHEL M3M 1 M 36 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15,31
38 00:19:42 5716 MORAUX THIERRY M2M 3 M 37 GANGES COURT 15,23
39 00:19:50 5767 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 17 M 38 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,13
40 00:19:52 5725 NGUYEN HUNG-THAI M1M 7 M 39 15,10
41 00:19:55 5669 MAHIEU MARGOT SEF 1 F 2 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE 15,06
42 00:19:59 5357 BLAISENEAU MAXIME SEM 18 M 40 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE 15,01
43 00:20:07 5654 LIMONGI MICHEL SEM 19 M 41 LO CLAPAS 14,91
44 00:20:17 5629 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MIM 2 M 42 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 14,79
45 00:20:25 5495 DROSS JULIEN JUM 6 M 43 14,69
46 00:20:27 5540 FREDERICO PAUL JUM 7 M 44 14,67
47 00:20:28 5373 BONNEL JEAN-CHARLES M3M 2 M 45 COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES 14,66
48 00:20:29 5334 BASTIDON GAETAN CAM 3 M 46 14,65
49 00:20:30 5529 FIGUERAS PATRICK. M2M 4 M 47 ROUTE42 14,63
50 00:20:32 5646 LERICHE MATHEO MIM 3 M 48 AC MIRAMAS 14,61
51 00:20:34 5872 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER M1M 8 M 49 14,59
52 00:20:34 5672 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 2 F 3 14,59
53 00:20:36 5533 FONTA RENAUD JUM 8 M 50 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 14,56
54 00:20:38 5732 NOYON CYRIL SEM 20 M 51 ASMSE TRI42 TEAM VILLARS RUNNING 14,54
55 00:20:38 5519 FAGEON TORRENCE JUM 9 M 52 14,54
56 00:20:42 5795 RODIGER FRANK M1M 9 M 53 14,49
57 00:20:43 5414 CAMPENET FANNY SEF 3 F 4 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 14,48
58 00:20:44 5378 BOUARD JULIEN CAM 4 M 54 14,47
59 00:20:45 5527 FERAL STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 5 2FSPORTS 14,46
60 00:20:56 5556 GATEL YANNICK M1M 10 M 55 JOGGING CASTELNAU 14,33
61 00:20:57 5738 OUAKED NATHALIE M1F 3 F 6 MARATHON SETOIS 14,32
62 00:21:02 5325 BARBERIN BRIAN MIM 4 M 56 14,26
63 00:21:09 5745 PATTUS SAMUEL SEM 21 M 57 14,18
64 00:21:11 5819 SANCHEZ LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 58 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE 14,16
65 00:21:16 5690 MELIS LUCIE CAF 1 F 7 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 14,11
66 00:21:21 5452 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 59 14,05
67 00:21:24 5752 PIERROUX THOMAS JUM 10 M 60 14,02
68 00:21:26 5825 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN SEM 24 M 61 MONTPELLIER ATHETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE 14,00
69 00:21:30 5855 TRAN-AUPIAIS JEREMY SEM 25 M 62 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE 13,95
70 00:21:35 5384 BOURLY CLEMENT CAM 5 M 63 EARP/EARP 13,90
71 00:21:38 5780 RAMIREZ REMI CAM 6 M 64 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 13,87
72 00:21:40 5496 DROUOT HUGO SEM 26 M 65 13,85
73 00:21:40 5817 SALINIER PAUL MIM 5 M 66 SAVOIR FAIRE ET CIE 13,85
74 00:21:57 5462 CUVILLIER ALAIN M2M 5 M 67 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 13,67
75 00:22:01 5779 RAMIREZ DAMIEN MIM 6 M 68 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 13,63
76 00:22:03 5771 PUJOL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 69 13,61
77 00:22:10 5429 CHAPUT GILLES M3M 3 M 70 NL CEBAZAT 13,53
78 00:22:10 5457 CRETTE CEDRIC SEM 27 M 71 COURIR A VAUVERT 13,53
79 00:22:13 5693 MENETRIER MATHIS MIM 7 M 72 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 13,50
80 00:22:20 5720 MULERO AUBIN MIM 8 M 73 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 13,43
81 00:22:26 5796 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL CAM 7 M 74 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 13,37
82 00:22:31 5351 BERRUS SYLVAIN ESM 4 M 75 COURIR A VAUVERT 13,32
83 00:22:31 5391 BOWERS ELIZABETH M3F 1 F 8 13,32
84 00:22:31 5367 BOILEAU REMI M2M 7 M 76 COURIR A VAUVERT 13,32
85 00:22:33 5397 BROUSSIN JACQUES M3M 4 M 77 THALASSO SPA PREMIERE LIGNE 13,30
86 00:22:35 5381 BOUFFART JEROME MIM 9 M 78 MAT 13,28
87 00:22:37 5487 DI-GENNARO ROLAND M1M 11 M 79 13,26
88 00:22:48 5740 PAPA MARIE CAF 2 F 9 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 13,16
89 00:22:48 5349 BERNARDINELLO LOUNA MIF 1 F 10 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 13,16
90 00:22:50 5382 BOUFFART JEROME M1M 12 M 80 MAUGUIO CAR NON TRIATHLON 13,14
91 00:22:53 5369 BOMPARD GILLES SEM 28 M 81 13,11
92 00:22:56 5302 ADELL ANDRE M4M 1 M 82 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13,08
93 00:23:02 5730 NICOLAS THEO MIM 10 M 83 13,02
94 00:23:02 5820 SANDRI LOIC SEM 29 M 84 13,02
95 00:23:03 5517 FABRE LAURIE CAF 3 F 11 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 13,02
96 00:23:09 5809 ROUYER MATHIS MIM 11 M 85 12,96
97 00:23:09 5332 BASTIDE CHARLOTTE ESF 1 F 12 MA2M:MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE 12,96
98 00:23:10 5870 VERNISSE LAURENCE M1F 4 F 13 12,95
99 00:23:10 5638 LECLERC EMMA CAF 4 F 14 12,95
100 00:23:15 5850 TEISSIER SANDRA SEF 4 F 15 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 12,90