Résultats

10KM LA PROVENCE
Benjamins(garçons) : nés en 2004 et 2005. Édition 2015.

1.76 Km
15/11/2015 à 12:30:00 - Marseille (13)
51 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:06:47 2525 PERINO MATHIEU BEM 1 M 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
2 00:06:47 2935 CHABRE ESTEBAN BEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
3 00:06:53 2554 BESSI-FONTBONNE CLEMENT BEM 3 M 3 SMUC15.00
4 00:06:56 2527 VIDAL MATEO BEM 4 M 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
5 00:07:04 2526 PEYROL TITOUAN BEM 5 M 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON14.00
6 00:07:06 2576 PRECIADO MATEO BEM 6 M 6 SMUC14.00
7 00:07:12 2529 BOTTIN HUGO BEM 7 M 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
8 00:07:17 3255 TSCHIRHARDT THEO BEM 8 M 8 14.00
9 00:07:18 2970 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO BEM 9 M 9 14.00
10 00:07:18 2596 SIBILLE GUILLAUME BEM 10 M 10 14.00
11 00:07:20 2542 SANTARELLI ELIO BEM 11 M 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
12 00:07:26 3008 BEZIERS BAPTISTE BEM 12 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
13 00:07:28 2995 DEMANECHE BAPTISTE BEM 13 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
14 00:07:30 2567 N:Anonyme 2567 P:Anonyme 2567 BEM 14 M 14 SMUC14.00
15 00:07:32 2555 BOUZID MEHDI BEM 15 M 15 SMUC14.00
16 00:07:36 2536 MARTIN JULES BEM 16 M 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
17 00:07:39 2562 DI-MONDO SACHA BEM 17 M 17 SMUC13.00
18 00:07:41 2551 BENAHMED BRANIS BEM 18 M 18 SMUC13.00
19 00:07:46 2518 GROS FELIX BEM 19 M 19 OM ATHLETISME13.00
20 00:07:53 2534 KHLIF HANNIBAL BEM 20 M 20 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
21 00:07:53 2543 SBRAGGIA JEREMY BEM 21 M 21 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
22 00:07:58 2973 BOUROTTE QUENTIN BEM 22 M 22 13.00
23 00:08:00 2580 ROSA THOMAS BEM 23 M 23 SMUC13.00
24 00:08:01 2592 LECOZ YOANN BEM 24 M 24 13.00
25 00:08:06 2520 THOMAS THEO BEM 25 M 25 OM ATHLETISME13.00
26 00:08:07 3070 MESSINA ALEXIS BEM 26 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
27 00:08:12 2557 CHARRIER GABRIEL BEM 27 M 27 SMUC12.00
28 00:08:13 2563 DUHAMEL-CALLOT LEO BEM 28 M 28 SMUC12.00
29 00:08:17 2979 DARMEDRU HUGO BEM 29 M 29 12.00
30 00:08:19 2591 GOUYACHE LOUIS BEM 30 M 30 12.00
31 00:08:20 2553 BEN-SALAH YANIS BEM 31 M 31 SMUC12.00
32 00:08:22 2533 GUERRA-UNAL ALLOIS BEM 32 M 32 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
33 00:08:27 2960 LINOSSIER REMI BEM 33 M 33 ASPTT12.00
34 00:08:29 2994 GHIONDA ARMAND BEM 34 M 34 12.00
35 00:08:30 2560 COLIN THOMAS BEM 35 M 35 SMUC12.00
36 00:08:33 2540 ROUSSEL DAMIEN BEM 36 M 36 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
37 00:08:35 2976 CLAVEL BASILE BEM 37 M 37 12.00
38 00:08:35 2969 ROSSER YANN BEM 38 M 38 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH12.00
39 00:08:35 2516 MIKOLAJCZYK CLEMENT BEM 39 M 39 FFTRI USA12.00
40 00:08:49 2951 STEBOUN ADAM BEM 40 M 40 ASPTT11.00
41 00:08:58 2561 DENOLE ALEX BEM 41 M 41 SMUC11.00
42 00:09:00 2511 MAZET LEON BEM 42 M 42 ACP MARSEILLE11.00
43 00:09:09 2572 MARTIN YLAN BEM 43 M 43 SMUC11.00
44 00:09:12 2579 RICHELME JULES BEM 44 M 44 SMUC11.00
45 00:09:16 2985 DE-CHABANNES ELIOT BEM 45 M 45 11.00
46 00:09:20 2584 STERNA ANDREA BEM 46 M 46 SMUC11.00
47 00:09:25 2514 ROUANIA MOUSSA BEM 47 M 47 ACP MARSEILLE11.00
48 00:09:37 2590 FERANDO AYMERIC BEM 48 M 48 10.00
49 00:09:48 2947 GABRIEL JEAN-MAEL BEM 49 M 49 ASPTT10.00
50 00:10:16 2504 BAPTISTE YANNIS BEM 50 M 50 ACP MARSEILLE10.00
51 00:10:17 2509 KHEDIME IDRISS BEM 51 M 51 ACP MARSEILLE10.00