Résultats

10KM LA PROVENCE
Benjamines : nées en 2004 et 2005. Édition 2015.

1.4 Km
15/11/2015 à 12:20:00 - Marseille (13)
35 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:52 2548 ASSELIN-DE-WILLIENCOURT GARANCE BEF 1 F 1 SMUC14.00
2 00:06:04 3254 BATAILLARD HELENA BEF 2 F 2 ISTRES SPORT ATHLE14.00
3 00:06:08 2593 LECRENAY MAELYS BEF 3 F 3 14.00
4 00:06:11 2537 MEDEVIELLE MARIE BEF 4 F 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
5 00:06:11 2544 SHOEN ASKALE BEF 5 F 5 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
6 00:06:22 2523 HECK MAREVA BEF 6 F 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON13.00
7 00:06:23 2531 GEOFFROY COLINE BEF 7 F 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
8 00:06:25 2539 OUFRANI LEA BEF 8 F 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
9 00:06:28 2589 COLLIN LOLA BEF 9 F 9 13.00
10 00:06:29 2549 AUQUIER CELIA BEF 10 F 10 SMUC13.00
11 00:06:33 2535 LAMADJI ENORA BEF 11 F 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
12 00:06:37 2570 KHRESTCHATISKY HANNA BEF 12 F 12 SMUC13.00
13 00:06:37 2522 FARAUD SOLEN BEF 13 F 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON13.00
14 00:06:37 2577 PUCH JULIETTE BEF 14 F 14 SMUC13.00
15 00:06:51 2524 LACOUR MELISSA BEF 15 F 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON12.00
16 00:06:52 2532 GRENOT SARAH BEF 16 F 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
17 00:06:55 2588 BEDOU CANDICE BEF 17 F 17 12.00
18 00:06:56 2575 PERIANO ANNETTE BEF 18 F 18 SMUC12.00
19 00:07:06 2585 VALLES CHLOE BEF 19 F 19 SMUC12.00
20 00:07:11 2517 DUCHEMIN ELSA BEF 20 F 20 OM ATHLETISME12.00
21 00:07:14 2541 ROUX-AYMARD TESSA BEF 21 F 21 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE11.00
22 00:07:31 2571 MARCORELLES WLADYS BEF 22 F 22 SMUC11.00
23 00:07:34 2545 ABDOU IMAN BEF 23 F 23 SMUC11.00
24 00:07:35 2928 PIRIT MAILYS BEF 24 F 24 11.00
25 00:07:45 2513 ROUANIA ANIA BEF 25 F 25 ACP MARSEILLE11.00
26 00:08:06 2564 FAVEREAU COLINE BEF 26 F 26 SMUC10.00
27 00:08:22 2595 RODRIGUEZ INES BEF 27 F 27 10.00
28 00:08:33 2521 DUCA AMANDINE BEF 28 F 28 SARDINES TRIATHLON10.00
29 00:08:34 2582 SENGHOR MARIE-LOU BEF 29 F 29 SMUC10.00
30 00:08:53 2552 BENAHMED SILYA BEF 30 F 30 SMUC9.00
31 00:09:05 2989 LONGUET CLARA BEF 31 F 31 9.00
32 00:09:20 2506 BOINA-ALI RIANONE BEF 32 F 32 ACP MARSEILLE9.00
33 00:09:44 3038 GINER MANON BEF 33 F 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE8.00
34 00:09:55 2519 LOUCIF INES BEF 34 F 34 OM ATHLETISME8.00
35 00:10:55 2957 HOUANYOU NAOMIE BEF 35 F 35 ASPTT7.00