Résultats

Trail départemental des sapeurs pompiers du 13 - 12Km - Pompiers. Édition 2015.

12 Km
04/10/2015 à 09:30:00 - GEMENOS (13)
51 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:33 221 BEECHMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 13.75
2 00:59:49 210 GIRAUDO ARNAUD ESM 1 M 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS GARDANNE 12.54
3 01:04:38 240 TRICOU ADRIEN JUM 1 M 3 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 11.60
4 01:04:54 246 AUROUX JULIEN CAM 1 M 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS JSP 11.56
5 01:05:21 248 BOURDELLES NICOLAS CAM 2 M 5 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS JSP 11.48
6 01:06:43 245 FOSSATI LIONEL SEM 2 M 6 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIMET 11.24
7 01:07:26 209 COLLEAU GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 7 SAPEURS POMPIERS GARDANNE 11.12
8 01:11:28 247 BEUCHER LUDOVIC CAM 3 M 8 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS JSP 10.49
9 01:11:49 260 INCONNU SEM 4 M 9 10.44
10 01:11:54 254 HARROUE LAURENT V2M 1 M 10 SAPEURS POMPIERS SDIS13 10.43
11 01:12:23 212 HAMARD MORGAN V1M 1 M 11 SAPEURS POMPIERS GRANS/EYGUIERES 10.36
12 01:12:25 218 THIBERT FRANCOIS SEM 5 M 12 SAPEURS POMPIERS LAMANON 10.36
13 01:13:02 216 CARON FREDERIC V1M 2 M 13 SAPEURS POMPIERS LAMANON 10.27
14 01:13:03 226 DESEGONS THIERRY V1M 3 M 14 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 10.27
15 01:13:32 258 BLOCH FABRICE V1M 4 M 15 SDIS13 10.20
16 01:14:24 201 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE SEM 6 M 16 SAPEURS POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE 10.08
17 01:14:36 220 AUBRY GEOFREY SEM 7 M 17 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 10.05
18 01:14:39 244 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 8 M 18 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIMET 10.05
19 01:14:54 236 MULLER EMMANUEL CAM 4 M 19 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 10.01
20 01:15:04 219 TEYSSIER AGNES ESF 1 F 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS LES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.99
21 01:15:17 217 LE-BOUTER MICKAEL V1M 5 M 20 SAPEURS POMPIERS LAMANON 9.96
22 01:15:21 243 ARNAUD ROMUALD SEM 9 M 21 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIMET 9.95
23 01:16:14 239 TEICHENNE GREGORY ESM 2 M 22 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.84
24 01:16:31 235 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE JUM 2 M 23 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.80
25 01:16:32 237 SANTACREU LUCAS CAM 5 M 24 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.80
26 01:16:44 257 UGLIETTA GILLES V1M 6 M 25 SAPEURS POMPIERS VITROLLES 9.77
27 01:17:55 241 VERNILLET KEVIN SEM 10 M 26 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.63
28 01:17:56 227 DOUSSOT NICOLAS SEM 11 M 27 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.62
29 01:17:59 211 BOULANGER LAURENT SEM 12 M 28 SAPEURS POMPIERS GRANS/EYGUIERES 9.62
30 01:18:01 215 SOLEILHAC JEREMY SEM 13 M 29 SAPEURS POMPIERS GRANS/EYGUIERES 9.61
31 01:18:10 253 FEUTRIER RENAUD SEM 14 M 30 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROQUEFORD LA BEDOULE 9.59
32 01:18:12 228 EGIZIANO PIERRE V2M 2 M 31 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.59
33 01:18:44 255 SAUVECANNE FLORIAN SEM 15 M 32 SAPEURS POMPIERS VITROLLES 9.53
34 01:19:19 229 GARCIA FREDERIC SEM 16 M 33 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.46
35 01:19:26 266 REZGUI GHIABE V1M 7 M 34 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 9.44
36 01:19:26 233 M-RAIHI BILLEL ESM 3 M 35 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.44
37 01:21:29 223 CHOUDAR MATHIEU SEM 17 M 36 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.20
38 01:21:31 225 DAGMEY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 18 M 37 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.20
39 01:22:21 205 AUGIER FLORIAN SEM 19 M 38 SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 9.11
40 01:22:22 207 NIZIER BENOIT SEM 20 M 39 SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 9.11
41 01:23:23 203 PAPPALARDO PATRICK V2M 3 M 40 SAPEURS POMPIERS AUBAGNE 8.99
42 01:24:52 230 GOELZER CEDRIC SEM 21 M 41 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 8.84
43 01:26:01 242 VITALI ANAELLE SEF 1 F 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 8.72
44 01:26:29 256 TRONEL DAVID V1M 8 M 42 SAPEURS POMPIERS VITROLLES 8.67
45 01:26:43 208 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE SEF 2 F 3 SAPEURS POMPIERS CONCORS 8.65
46 01:31:47 232 HESSEL CLEMENT CAM 6 M 43 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 8.17
47 01:35:51 204 ALONSO MICKAEL SEM 22 M 44 SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 7.82
48 01:35:54 206 BOSTON YVAN SEM 23 M 45 SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 7.82
49 01:43:06 202 VARGAS FANNY JUF 1 F 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 7.27
50 02:19:27 238 SOUROUX NICOLAS SEM 24 M 46 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 5.38
51 02:19:28 231 GOLAB ELODIE ESF 2 F 5 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 5.38