Résultats

Trail Departemental des Sapeurs Pompiers du 13 - 17KM - Pompiers. Édition 2015.

17 Km
04/10/2015 à 09:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
36 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:42:10 40 DUMAIS OLIVIER V1M 1 M 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS SENAS 10.57
2 01:49:25 28 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 2 M 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS NOVES 9.87
3 01:50:17 17 CHENALLET STEPHANE SEM 1 M 3 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 9.79
4 01:52:34 11 NAVARETTE FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 9.59
5 01:55:09 27 THOMAS BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 5 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS 9.38
6 01:58:53 36 ROOS VALENTIN V1M 4 M 6 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC 9.08
7 01:59:32 7 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 5 M 7 SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 9.04
8 02:00:46 35 N:Anonyme 35 P:Anonyme 35 V1M 6 M 8 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC 8.94
9 02:00:50 34 ENRICO FABIEN ESM 1 M 9 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC 8.94
10 02:01:58 1 CAMILLIERI EMILIEN ESM 2 M 10 SAPEURS POMPIERS GEMENOS 8.85
11 02:02:09 3 BONNARDEL CYRIL V1M 7 M 11 SAPEURS POMPIERS AIX EN PROVENCE 8.84
12 02:04:35 30 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 3 M 12 SAPEURS POMPIERS PELISSANNE 8.67
13 02:05:31 8 SPODYMEK NICOLAS SEM 4 M 13 SAPEURS POMPIERS CUGES LES PINS 8.60
14 02:05:48 9 BOCHER ARNAUD SEM 5 M 14 SAPEURS POMPIERS GARDANNE 8.59
15 02:07:04 21 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 15 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIMET 8.50
16 02:07:49 4 GERBAL GILLES V1M 8 M 16 SAPEURS POMPIERS AUBAGNE 8.45
17 02:21:36 10 GROZIER PIERRICK SEM 6 M 17 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 7.63
18 02:25:58 29 BENTO CEDRIC SEM 7 M 18 SAPEURS POMPIERS PELISSANNE 7.40
19 02:27:01 2 TERRIN YAN SEM 8 M 19 SAPEURS POMPIERS 7.35
20 02:27:43 18 NAJMAN JEREME V1M 9 M 20 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 7.31
21 02:32:21 43 LEFEVRE YANN V1M 10 M 21 SAPEURS POMPIERS VITROLLES 7.09
22 02:32:57 42 GELLY AGNES V1F 1 F 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS VITROLLES 7.06
23 02:32:58 12 ORTEGA GESSICA SEF 1 F 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS MARIGNANE 7.06
24 02:34:11 37 ROULET REMY V1M 11 M 22 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC 7.00
25 02:36:43 31 TORRELLI THEO ESM 3 M 23 SAPEURS POMPIERS PELISSANNE 6.89
26 02:40:45 15 BERTIN AURELIEN SEM 9 M 24 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 6.72
27 02:41:47 19 POLI LUCA JUM 1 M 25 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 6.68
28 02:41:50 14 BARRA STEPHANE SEM 10 M 26 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 6.67
29 02:45:34 5 HERRERO HERVE V1M 12 M 27 SAPEURS POMPIERS AUBAGNE 6.52
30 02:46:48 23 FAVERIAL SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 28 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS 6.47
31 02:46:50 25 LAUTESHER GWENAEL SEM 12 M 29 SAPEURS POMPIERS MIRAMAS 6.47
32 02:47:28 41 VALERO JOSE V1M 13 M 30 SAPEURS POMPIERS TRETS 6.45
33 02:53:29 38 STALDER LAURENT V1M 14 M 31 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC 6.23
34 03:06:37 13 AZZARO PASCAL V1M 15 M 32 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 5.79
35 03:06:41 16 CHAMBON MARC SEM 13 M 33 SAPEURS POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 5.79
36 03:15:00 6 MAGGIANI FREDERIC V1M 16 M 34 SAPEURS POMPIERS AUBAGNE 5.54