Résultats

Foulee Verte - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
06/12/2015 à 10:00:00 - Châteaurenard (13)
140 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:46 129 EL-MARZOUKI JALAL SEM 1 M 1 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.18
2 00:20:11 208 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 2 M 2 14.86
3 00:21:37 205 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB ESPRIT COURSE 13.88
4 00:21:48 197 TARANCON AARON SEM 3 M 4 13.76
5 00:21:52 64 BERTINI YVAN SEM 4 M 5 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.72
6 00:22:26 207 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 6 FC BARBENTANE 13.37
7 00:22:33 92 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 1 M 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.30
8 00:22:39 83 VILLERMY PATRICK M2M 2 M 8 AC ST REMY 13.25
9 00:22:39 132 FAVET CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 9 13.25
10 00:23:08 154 LEPRETRE DAMIEN SEM 7 M 10 12.97
11 00:23:15 212 FAUQUE JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 11 12.90
12 00:23:29 79 GILLES LOUIS M3M 1 M 12 AC ST REMY 12.78
13 00:23:50 152 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING 12.59
14 00:23:50 709 CARDOSO RUI M1M 2 M 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON ESPRIT COURSE 12.59
15 00:24:02 116 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 4 M 14 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.48
16 00:24:14 61 PIRRELLO PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 15 LE CLAN NOVES 12.38
17 00:24:25 161 MASSON LAURENT M2M 5 M 16 SANOFI 12.29
18 00:24:34 73 LORINO DAVID SEM 8 M 17 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.21
19 00:24:57 88 ALAZAUD NORBERT M3M 2 M 18 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.02
20 00:25:02 84 WALTER-REGAN JANINE SEF 1 F 2 AC ST REMY 11.98
21 00:25:09 119 COUTANT MICHEL M3M 3 M 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11.93
22 00:25:24 202 VEDEL ADRIEN JUM 1 M 20 11.81
23 00:25:28 182 POUCHELON PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 21 11.78
24 00:25:34 185 ROFFINO BRICE SEM 9 M 22 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.73
25 00:25:39 78 SANCHEZ STEPHANE M1M 5 M 23 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.70
26 00:26:04 104 CARACENA CLEMENT SEM 10 M 24 11.51
27 00:26:38 206 VERDEREAU ZOE CAF 1 F 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB ESPRIT COURSE 11.26
28 00:26:42 120 CUPIDIN CELINE SEF 2 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.24
29 00:26:45 93 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 25 SLC MARTIGUES 11.21
30 00:27:11 186 ROLLAND RUDY M2M 6 M 26 FC BARBENTANE 11.04
31 00:27:22 95 BIGONI HELENE M1F 2 F 5 10.96
32 00:27:27 162 MAUGARD LAURENT M1M 6 M 27 10.93
33 00:27:31 127 DUFOUR CHRISTELLE SEF 3 F 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.90
34 00:28:07 86 ALAUZEN LEO CAM 1 M 28 10.67
35 00:28:14 167 MOUCADEL RENE M3M 5 M 29 10.63
36 00:28:14 181 PITRAT ALAIN M3M 6 M 30 10.63
37 00:28:30 80 MAZOLLIER JEROME M2M 7 M 31 AC ST REMY 10.53
38 00:28:57 137 GILLIOTTE CATHERINE M1F 3 F 7 10.36
39 00:29:04 203 VEDEL LAURENT M1M 7 M 32 10.32
40 00:29:04 204 VEDEL SOPHIE M1F 4 F 8 10.32
41 00:29:26 94 N:Anonyme 94 P:Anonyme 94 SEF 4 F 9 10.19
42 00:29:26 136 GIGNON MAXIME SEM 11 M 33 10.19
43 00:29:39 194 SIMON MATHILDE CAF 2 F 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.12
44 00:29:56 87 ALAUZEN PATRICE M1M 8 M 34 10.02
45 00:30:05 183 PROVANE EMILIE SEF 5 F 11 9.97
46 00:30:05 195 SOTO TONY SEM 12 M 35 9.97
47 00:30:12 111 CHIVALIER HERVE SEM 13 M 36 9.93
48 00:30:15 150 LAUGIER AURELIE SEF 6 F 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.92
49 00:30:21 155 LEPRETRE NOELINE SEF 7 F 13 9.88
50 00:30:25 166 MOUCADEL FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 14 9.86
51 00:30:32 138 GILLIOTTE SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 37 9.83
52 00:30:35 200 N:Anonyme 200 P:Anonyme 200 SEF 8 F 15 9.81
53 00:30:36 140 GOMEZ MELISSA SEF 9 F 16 9.80
54 00:30:40 145 ICARD DELPHINE SEF 10 F 17 9.78
55 00:30:54 147 LABERTRANDE PAUL M4M 1 M 38 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 9.71
56 00:31:01 121 DELANNAY MARIE M1F 5 F 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.67
57 00:31:02 211 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 10 M 39 9.67
58 00:31:08 193 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 7 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.64
59 00:31:19 198 TARBOURIECH DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 41 9.58
60 00:31:25 156 LIZEE PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 42 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.55
61 00:31:25 91 ANTONIOTTI JEAN-MICHEL SEM 14 M 43 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.55
62 00:31:32 143 HONORAT ALEXANDRA SEF 11 F 19 9.51
63 00:31:33 115 CLAVEL HELENE SEF 12 F 20 9.51
64 00:31:35 176 PAYAN PIERRE M1M 11 M 44 9.50
65 00:31:39 113 CHOULI LUCIA SEF 13 F 21 9.48
66 00:31:54 174 OLLIER SERGE M2M 10 M 45 9.40
67 00:31:55 98 BRUN JEROME SEM 15 M 46 9.40
68 00:31:58 169 NICOLAS EMMA CAF 3 F 22 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME 9.38
69 00:32:01 201 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 47 H2O LES ANGLES 9.37
70 00:32:03 187 ROSENBOM JULIE SEF 14 F 23 H2O LES ANGLES 9.36
71 00:32:09 184 RAYMOND AMIDA M1F 6 F 24 9.33
72 00:32:12 153 LENFANT CLEMENCE CAF 4 F 25 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.32
73 00:32:13 133 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 48 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.31
74 00:32:19 160 MARNET LAETITIA SEF 15 F 26 9.28
75 00:32:33 89 ALLIEL DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 27 FC BARBENTANE 9.22
76 00:32:39 163 MICHEL SABINE SEF 16 F 28 9.19
77 00:32:43 192 SAVOLDI FLORINE SEF 17 F 29 9.17
78 00:32:43 158 MALLAMACI-SAVOLDI LYSIANE SEF 18 F 30 9.17
79 00:32:53 82 VAUTRAIN AURELIE SEF 19 F 31 AC ST REMY 9.12
80 00:32:55 128 DURET ALAIN M1M 13 M 49 9.11
81 00:33:00 100 CANAGUIER BASTIEN ESM 1 M 50 9.09
82 00:33:01 108 CESTARI CHRISTIAN M1M 14 M 51 9.09
83 00:33:05 66 EYSSAUTIER MELANIE M1F 7 F 32 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.07
84 00:33:06 110 CHARDES JEREMIE SEM 17 M 52 9.06
85 00:33:11 196 TABOURIN GEOFFREY SEM 18 M 53 9.04
86 00:33:13 112 CHOUILLOU MARIOLA M1F 8 F 33 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.03
87 00:33:27 164 MOHAMED AURELIE SEF 20 F 34 8.97
88 00:33:29 114 CLARETON THIERRY M1M 15 M 54 8.96
89 00:33:33 135 GADARINIAN GABRIEL M3M 8 M 55 8.94
90 00:33:45 146 JOSE JAQUES M1M 16 M 56 8.89
91 00:34:00 103 CARACENA CHRISTIAN M2M 11 M 57 8.82
92 00:34:14 90 ANTON LAURENCE M1F 9 F 35 8.76
93 00:34:20 97 BRETON DOMINQIUE M1F 10 F 36 A VOS BASKETS 8.74
94 00:34:20 170 NICOLAS JEANNE ESF 1 F 37 8.74
95 00:34:38 165 MOREL PATRICIA M2F 2 F 38 8.66
96 00:34:43 157 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 2 M 58 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 8.64
97 00:35:05 178 PETIT ELSA M1F 11 F 39 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 8.55
98 00:35:16 75 PERROT CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 59 TARAHUMARA TEAM 8.51
99 00:35:17 141 GRAUGNARD SEVERINE M1F 12 F 40 8.50
100 00:35:20 159 N:Anonyme 159 P:Anonyme 159 M2F 3 F 41 8.49