Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun : 5Km. Édition 2015.

5 Km
03/10/2015 à 10:00:00 - Marignane (13)
80 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:19 338 VILLA CEDRIC HOM 1 M 1 TENDINITES 14.07
2 00:21:32 328 ROMEAS FREDERIC MIXM 1 M 2 RUN-UP 13.93
3 00:23:05 311 MEVEL VINCENT MIXM 2 M 3 DONDON JAI 13.00
4 00:23:20 277 DONADIO PHILIPPE HOM 2 M 4 TENDINITES 12.86
5 00:23:40 252 ALIN ARNAUD HOM 3 M 5 LES LIEVRES 12.68
6 00:24:01 301 LE-FLANCHEC LAURENT MIXM 3 M 6 RUN-UP 12.49
7 00:24:06 303 LIENHART SYLVAIN HOM 4 M 7 TENDINITES 12.45
8 00:24:56 319 PASSERON LOIC HOM 5 M 8 KAIKAIKIKI 12.03
9 00:25:24 287 GATTI JEAN-LOUP HOM 6 M 9 KAIKAIKIKI 11.81
10 00:25:36 288 GOMEZ PATRICK MIXM 4 M 10 SOCRIPA 11.72
11 00:26:16 304 LLOBERES ARNAUD HOM 7 M 11 PREPA ROTOR 1 11.42
12 00:26:16 333 SUANEZ MATHIEU HOM 8 M 12 PREPA ROTOR 2 11.42
13 00:26:24 327 ROLLANDO DAVID HOM 9 M 13 LES LIEVRES 11.36
14 00:26:55 305 MALFUSON VINCENT HOM 10 M 14 KAIKAIKIKI 11.15
15 00:27:01 251 AIME CYRIL HOM 11 M 15 SCQM 11.10
16 00:27:02 314 NGUYEN QUENTIN HOM 12 M 16 ETZIC 3 11.10
17 00:27:25 326 RAYMOND OLIVIER HOM 13 M 17 PREPA ROTOR 2 10.94
18 00:27:53 342 FAGOT JEROME MIXM 5 M 18 TRANSFO 10.76
19 00:27:54 271 DAHLET NICOLAS HOM 14 M 19 ETZIC 3 10.75
20 00:28:16 316 OSSATO TONY HOM 15 M 20 TEAM ECUREUIL 10.61
21 00:28:20 274 DELPUECH-DE-COMEIRAS OLIVIER HOM 16 M 21 POLSKA 10.59
22 00:28:39 285 FRANOT CHRISTIAN HOM 17 M 22 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS 10.47
23 00:28:54 309 MATHIEU ROMAIN HOM 18 M 23 LES LIEVRES 10.38
24 00:29:13 307 MAS MICHEL HOM 19 M 24 ELECTRO GAZ 10.27
25 00:29:14 276 DIDIER NICOLAS HOM 20 M 25 ELECTRO GAZ 10.26
26 00:29:14 334 TEIXEIRA-LOPEZ JEAN-MARC HOM 21 M 26 ELECTRO GAZ 10.26
27 00:30:00 298 LANZA CHRISTOPHE HOM 22 M 27 PREPA ROTOR 1 10.00
28 00:30:00 272 DAMPIERRE AURELIEN HOM 23 M 28 PREPA ROTOR 2 10.00
29 00:30:01 295 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE HOM 24 M 29 POLSKA 9.99
30 00:30:01 349 DESSENIS FRANCK HOM 25 M 30 LAST MINUTE 9.99
31 00:30:01 350 LALANNE WILLIAM HOM 26 M 31 LAST MINUTE 9.99
32 00:30:01 351 MACIA MICHEL HOM 27 M 32 LAST MINUTE 9.99
33 00:30:12 290 GUILLE CEDRIC HOM 28 M 33 TEAM ECUREUIL 9.93
34 00:30:36 286 GARCIA OLIVIER HOM 29 M 34 TEAM ECUREUIL 9.80
35 00:30:37 306 MALHERBE OLIVIER MIXM 6 M 35 KALIMERA 9.80
36 00:30:37 278 DUBOIS SOPHIE MIXF 1 F 1 SOCRIPA 9.80
37 00:30:39 284 FERRIGNO FREDERIC HOM 30 M 36 ETZIC 3 9.79
38 00:30:39 263 CANTALIBRE CHRISTINE MIXF 2 F 2 SOCRIPA 9.79
39 00:30:41 332 STOCKEL YVES-LAURENT HOM 31 M 37 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS 9.78
40 00:30:41 254 ANDRE JEAN-LUC HOM 32 M 38 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS 9.78
41 00:31:07 348 TRICHARD ARNAUD HOM 33 M 39 LES MAURICIENS 9.64
42 00:31:29 347 TISSEAUX SEBASTIEN HOM 34 M 40 LES MAURICIENS 9.53
43 00:32:06 270 CRISTIANO CEDRIC MIXM 7 M 41 PINK PAINTERS 9.35
44 00:32:11 322 RAGUET CHRISTIAN HOM 35 M 42 POLSKA 9.32
45 00:32:16 337 VECCHIONE ELODIE MIXF 3 F 3 PINK PAINTERS 9.30
46 00:32:22 341 ARMSTRONG GILLES MIXM 8 M 43 TRANSFO 9.27
47 00:32:36 260 BORDES FRANCOIS HOM 36 M 44 GROUPETTO 9.20
48 00:32:43 268 COCHET JEAN-MARC HOM 37 M 45 GROUPETTO 9.17
49 00:33:43 346 FERRARA SEBASTIEN HOM 38 M 46 LES MAURICIENS 8.90
50 00:34:12 344 DI-SANTO-FALLET BEATRICE MIXF 4 F 4 KFG 8.77
51 00:34:12 345 GORRY LUCILE MIXF 5 F 5 KFG 8.77
52 00:35:03 275 DESCARPENTRIES MARC MIXM 9 M 47 GCN MRO DC 8.56
53 00:35:11 253 AMALBERT JEAN-GUY HOM 39 M 48 GROUPETTO 8.53
54 00:35:13 315 OCHIN-DAMIANO LAURA MIXF 6 F 6 GCN MRO DC 8.52
55 00:35:14 318 PASERO SERGE MIXM 10 M 49 GCN MRO DC 8.51
56 00:35:14 294 JEANBLANC CECILE FEM 1 F 7 HL TEAM 8.51
57 00:35:15 340 COLIN AURELIE MIXF 7 F 8 TRANSFO 8.51
58 00:35:15 308 MASCLE VALERIE FEM 2 F 9 HL TEAM 8.51
59 00:35:28 330 SANCHEZ JEAN MIXM 11 M 50 PINK PAINTERS 8.46
60 00:35:40 256 ANDRIEU ALIX MIXF 8 F 10 BUFFALO 8.41
61 00:35:40 324 RAOUX GUILLAUME MIXM 12 M 51 BUFFALO 8.41
62 00:35:41 255 ANDRES SEVERINE MIXF 9 F 11 BUFFALO 8.41
63 00:35:43 273 DAVID LAETITIA MIXF 10 F 12 DONDON JAI 8.40
64 00:35:44 259 BEJAT LAURENCE FEM 3 F 13 HL TEAM 8.40
65 00:36:11 339 VON-ANHALT WERNER HOM 40 M 52 SCQM 8.29
66 00:36:11 258 BEDOS JEAN-PHILIPPE HOM 41 M 53 SCQM 8.29
67 00:36:33 310 MERELLA AGNES MIXF 11 F 14 CCA CHALLENGE, CORPORATE AND AGILITY 8.21
68 00:36:34 300 LAVALLARD CLAUDE MIXM 13 M 54 CCA CHALLENGE, CORPORATE AND AGILITY 8.20
69 00:36:34 262 BOURDEAUX CARINE MIXF 12 F 15 CCA CHALLENGE, CORPORATE AND AGILITY 8.20
70 00:37:23 257 BARRIOL FREDERIQUE FEM 4 F 16 VINAFRED 8.02
71 00:37:23 312 MORELLI CORINNE FEM 5 F 17 COM'ON 8.02
72 00:38:58 281 DYRLA NADINE FEM 6 F 18 VINAFRED 7.70
73 00:39:02 313 MOUTON THIERRY MIXM 14 M 55 DONDON JAI 7.69
74 00:39:21 331 SCORDIA VALERIE FEM 7 F 19 COM'ON 7.62
75 00:40:08 267 CHAUVIN VIRGINIE FEM 8 F 20 VINAFRED 7.48
76 00:42:10 297 LA-MARCA MAXIME HOM 42 M 56 PREPA ROTOR 1 7.11
77 00:43:27 261 BOSSERELLE DIANE FEM 9 F 21 COM'ON 6.90
78 00:45:16 296 KERSUZAN JEAN-MARC MIXM 15 M 57 KALIMERA 6.63
79 00:45:19 265 CAUDEN CORINNE MIXF 13 F 22 KALIMERA 6.62
80 00:58:07 402 INCONNU HOM 43 M 58 5.16