Résultats

Arles les Alpilles : le Semi. Édition 2016.

21.093 Km
24/04/2016 à 08:00:00 - Arles (13)
209 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:23 1214 JOANNY JEROME SEM 1 M 1 XVE ATHLETIC CLUB 16.07
2 01:18:33 1042 CACHOT LIONEL SEM 2 M 2 16.04
3 01:18:46 1224 FLORENS MICHAEL SEM 3 M 3 ARLES ALTHLE 16.00
4 01:19:25 1027 BLOT ALEXIS SEM 4 M 4 15.87
5 01:19:58 1202 VIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 5 M 5 15.76
6 01:20:34 1169 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 6 M 6 FREE RUNNERS 15.64
7 01:24:44 1021 BENMOULAI ISMAIL M1M 1 M 7 CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'ARLES 14.87
8 01:31:41 1083 ECHAITI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 8 AC ST REMY 13.74
9 01:32:27 1102 HIDALGO JEAN-MARIE M1M 3 M 9 13.63
10 01:33:14 1048 NOTIN SAMUEL SEM 7 M 10 13.51
11 01:33:30 1142 MORNET LAURENT M2M 1 M 11 SC ARLES 13.48
12 01:34:12 1016 BAS FRANCK M1M 4 M 12 ACRA ARLES 13.38
13 01:34:26 1213 KOTBI NODINE M1M 5 M 13 13.34
14 01:34:38 1043 CALAMASSI PAOLO M2M 2 M 14 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 13.31
15 01:36:03 1094 FOURNIER AURELIEN SEM 8 M 15 13.12
16 01:36:06 1197 VENDRAMIN ELEONORA SEF 1 F 1 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 13.11
17 01:36:08 1206 DAUMAS SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 16 ARLES ALTHLE 13.11
18 01:36:43 1196 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 17 13.03
19 01:37:13 1036 BOYLAUD OLIVIER M2M 3 M 18 12.96
20 01:37:43 1191 TOMEI LORENZO M2M 4 M 19 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 12.89
21 01:38:30 1153 OLIVERO SERGE M1M 7 M 20 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.79
22 01:38:32 1050 CIACCHERI MARIO M3M 1 M 21 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 12.79
23 01:38:34 1022 BENOISTON ESTEBAN SEM 10 M 22 12.78
24 01:38:48 1033 BOUATTA FARES SEM 11 M 23 ASPHALTE 94 12.75
25 01:38:55 1079 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 24 ACRA 12.74
26 01:39:09 1132 MARTIN BENOIT SEM 12 M 25 12.71
27 01:39:22 1152 ODASSO DAVID M1M 8 M 26 12.68
28 01:39:35 1100 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC M1M 9 M 27 12.65
29 01:39:47 1008 AZZOPARDI MAYLIS ESF 1 F 2 12.63
30 01:39:53 1218 ALI SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 28 12.61
31 01:40:34 1144 MUR STEPHAN M1M 10 M 29 12.53
32 01:40:45 1181 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M1F 1 F 3 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.51
33 01:40:48 1044 CAROVANI ALESSANDRA M1F 2 F 4 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 12.50
34 01:41:24 1160 PEIGNAULT YOHANE SEM 14 M 30 12.43
35 01:41:30 1174 RAMON THOMAS SEM 15 M 31 12.41
36 01:41:30 1076 DROUET BRUNO M1M 11 M 32 12.41
37 01:41:47 1192 TORA RENE M3M 3 M 33 12.38
38 01:42:00 1158 PASTORINI LEONARDO M1M 12 M 34 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 12.35
39 01:42:51 1090 FAUTRERO JULIEN M1M 13 M 35 ACRA ARLES 12.25
40 01:42:54 1124 MANETTI ALESSANDRO SEM 16 M 36 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 12.24
41 01:43:11 1001 ALAZAUD NORBERT M3M 4 M 37 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.21
42 01:43:57 1205 VIGNEAU LAURENT SEM 17 M 38 12.12
43 01:44:05 1041 BUSSIERE YANNICK M1M 14 M 39 RODAJE SUD/SPORT 2000 ARLES 12.11
44 01:44:06 1078 DUCROS SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 40 12.10
45 01:44:40 1209 MONTELATICI ANDREA M2M 5 M 41 GS MAIANO (ITALIE) 12.04
46 01:45:01 1171 PUCHOL ALICIA M1F 3 F 5 ASASPP 12.00
47 01:45:03 1148 CHERMAT SOAZIG SEM 18 M 42 LAVAUR 11.99
48 01:45:23 1014 BARRANGER NICOLAS SEM 19 M 43 11.96
49 01:46:11 1005 ANGOSTO LAURENCE SEF 2 F 6 ASCPA 11.87
50 01:46:12 1007 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 44 ASCPA 11.86
51 01:46:13 1009 BALAZARD FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 45 AUCUN 11.86
52 01:46:17 1061 CUISSARD CLEMENT SEM 20 M 46 11.86
53 01:46:31 1072 DIAMANTI DANIELA M2F 1 F 7 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.83
54 01:46:37 1121 LO-GIOCO GIANLUCA M2M 7 M 47 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.82
55 01:47:14 1111 LAVESQUE PATRICK M1M 17 M 48 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.75
56 01:47:19 1128 MARILLIER SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 49 11.74
57 01:47:41 1151 NOWAKOWSKI THIERRY M1M 19 M 50 11.70
58 01:47:42 1122 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 20 M 51 11.70
59 01:47:44 1212 ALAZAIS BERNARD M1M 21 M 52 11.70
60 01:47:46 1125 MARC PASCAL M2M 8 M 53 11.69
61 01:48:15 1172 PUCHOL DAVID M1M 22 M 54 ASASPP 11.64
62 01:48:21 1086 EL-KACMI ABDESLAM SEM 21 M 55 11.63
63 01:48:22 1063 DEBUYER ANNE SEF 3 F 8 11.63
64 01:48:42 1210 HELAN JACQUES M2M 9 M 56 11.59
65 01:48:46 1080 FAVRE-TAYLAZ HERVE M2M 10 M 57 ARLES ATHLE 11.58
66 01:48:49 1051 REBEYROL INGRID M1F 4 F 9 OM ATHLETISME 11.58
67 01:48:52 1162 PENAUD BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 58 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 11.57
68 01:49:00 1056 COHUAU QUENTIN SEM 23 M 59 11.56
69 01:49:05 1198 VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI-GIUSEPPE M2M 11 M 60 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.55
70 01:49:45 1018 BAYLE MORGAN SEM 24 M 61 11.48
71 01:49:48 1065 DEFIS CECILE M1F 5 F 10 SMA 11.48
72 01:49:48 1075 DO BENJAMIN M1M 23 M 62 SMA 11.48
73 01:49:49 1066 DEFIS SERGE M1M 24 M 63 11.47
74 01:49:52 1069 DEMI PIERO M4M 1 M 64 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.47
75 01:50:06 1180 ROGER SYLVAIN M2M 12 M 65 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.44
76 01:50:10 1024 BERGEROT SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 66 JUDO CLUB ARLESIEN 11.44
77 01:50:16 1216 BOUTOT JACQUES M2M 13 M 67 CAPS DE PAYRAIN 11.43
78 01:50:17 1058 CONSTANT MARIE M2F 2 F 11 11.43
79 01:50:40 1103 IBANEZ GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 68 11.39
80 01:51:13 1147 NOTIN RAPHAEL M1M 25 M 69 11.33
81 01:51:25 1002 ALCARAZ ADRIEN ESM 1 M 70 11.31
82 01:51:29 1134 MENANT FRANCIS M1M 26 M 71 11.30
83 01:51:36 1145 NEVERS PAUL M2M 14 M 72 11.29
84 01:52:12 1177 RICHARD BRIGITTE M2F 3 F 12 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 11.23
85 01:52:12 1170 PRUDHOMME BERNARD M3M 5 M 73 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 11.23
86 01:52:12 1045 CATHEBRAS ERIC M2M 15 M 74 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 11.23
87 01:52:13 1089 FAURE HELENE M2F 4 F 13 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 11.23
88 01:52:14 1028 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 6 F 14 11.23
89 01:52:27 1091 FERRER-VALLS STEPHANE M1M 27 M 75 11.20
90 01:52:45 1168 PLANCHON ARNAUD M1M 28 M 76 11.18
91 01:53:41 1167 PIETRZAK GILLES M1M 29 M 77 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.08
92 01:53:45 1118 LEONI ANDREA M2M 16 M 78 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.08
93 01:54:11 1070 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC M1M 30 M 79 11.03
94 01:54:24 1131 MARRONCINI SIMONE M2M 17 M 80 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 11.01
95 01:54:28 1179 RICHARD FLORIAN SEM 27 M 81 11.01
96 01:54:28 1195 VANEL JULIEN SEM 28 M 82 11.01
97 01:54:34 1150 NOTO GERALD M1M 31 M 83 11.00
98 01:54:41 1049 CHEVALLIER JEROME SEM 29 M 84 10.99
99 01:55:07 1082 DUVAL QUENTIN SEM 30 M 85 10.95
100 01:55:14 1038 BRETON SOPHIE SEF 4 F 15 10.93