Résultats

Arles les Alpilles : le Marathon. Édition 2016.

42.195 Km
24/04/2016 à 08:00:00 - Arles (13)
136 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:48:18 146 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 1 M 1 TEAM SKINFIT GAP 15.04
2 02:59:59 32 BUTIN CYRIL SEM 2 M 2 FAURETRUCKS 14.07
3 03:05:41 56 DERRIEN FRANCK SEM 3 M 3 USSE ST EGREVE 13.63
4 03:10:07 147 TOFFOLI BRUNO M3M 1 M 4 13.32
5 03:10:16 78 GRIMONPONT JULIEN SEM 4 M 5 13.31
6 03:18:27 161 ORTENZIO NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 COURFOREST 12.76
7 03:20:23 160 FARNET JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 7 12.63
8 03:21:05 95 LEMARIE ALEXIS SEM 6 M 8 12.59
9 03:22:34 139 SAVIN DIDIER M2M 1 M 9 INDEPENDANT 12.50
10 03:22:42 110 MONTIGNIES JOHANN SEM 7 M 10 12.49
11 03:25:35 104 MATHIS OLIVIER M1M 2 M 11 12.31
12 03:25:39 6 ALVES CARLOS SEM 8 M 12 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 12.31
13 03:25:59 126 RAOUX JEROME M1M 3 M 13 12.29
14 03:27:45 15 BARTHELEMY BRUNO M1M 4 M 14 12.19
15 03:29:48 143 SOUCHE GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 15 12.07
16 03:30:29 98 LIEVRE SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 12.03
17 03:32:45 145 THIBAULT TONY M1M 6 M 16 11.90
18 03:33:39 148 TOINON DANIEL M3M 2 M 17 TRAIL PETITES ROCHES 11.85
19 03:33:44 21 BONIS YANNICK SEM 9 M 18 GENDARMERIE 11.85
20 03:34:49 13 BALANDIER GEORGES M2M 2 M 19 11.79
21 03:35:02 130 REYNAUD GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 20 11.77
22 03:35:50 74 GAUJOIN CYRIL SEM 10 M 21 11.73
23 03:36:39 153 WINS NICOLAS SEM 11 M 22 11.69
24 03:37:58 25 BREBION MANUEL M1M 8 M 23 11.62
25 03:38:34 66 FRISON ANTHONY M1M 9 M 24 SALON TRIATHLON 11.58
26 03:39:04 77 SCOTTA GREG M1M 10 M 25 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 11.56
27 03:39:17 116 PAVOZ PASCAL M2M 3 M 26 11.55
28 03:40:22 134 RIVOLLIER NOELLE M1F 2 F 2 11.49
29 03:41:10 121 PLATON LUDOVIC SEM 12 M 27 11.45
30 03:41:17 22 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 28 CSPCG 13 11.44
31 03:41:32 127 RENAUT WILLIAM SEM 14 M 29 11.43
32 03:41:36 84 HERNANDO EMMANUEL M1M 11 M 30 SOJOCOMAN 11.42
33 03:41:38 18 BERTHIER ROMAIN SEM 15 M 31 11.42
34 03:43:56 63 FLANDIN REGIS M1M 12 M 32 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.31
35 03:44:35 55 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 16 M 33 11.27
36 03:44:56 81 N:Anonyme 81 P:Anonyme 81 M2M 4 M 34 11.26
37 03:46:43 155 PETERS JAN-MARIE M3M 3 M 35 ASPTT ANNECY 11.17
38 03:48:09 12 AVOND SYLVAIN M1M 13 M 36 PAS PRESSES UNIEUX 11.10
39 03:49:23 114 PABION NICOLAS SEM 17 M 37 11.04
40 03:50:12 40 CHARRAULT PASCAL M2M 5 M 38 CEAB 11.00
41 03:50:25 117 PELLEGRIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 39 SAINT-JULIEN 10.99
42 03:50:33 111 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 15 M 40 10.98
43 03:53:35 100 LYONNAIS JACQUES M1M 16 M 41 AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU 10.84
44 03:53:51 19 BLONDEL JOELLE M3F 1 F 3 10.83
45 03:54:04 87 JACQUES DENYS M2M 6 M 42 10.82
46 03:54:11 20 BOMBARD XAVIER M1M 17 M 43 PPU UNIEUX 10.81
47 03:54:20 60 DISDIER CAMILLE M2M 7 M 44 SPIRIDON CA 10.80
48 03:55:57 136 ROZAND SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 45 10.73
49 03:56:31 65 FORNELLI ROMAIN SEM 19 M 46 10.70
50 03:57:41 42 CHAZAL JACQUES-ANTOINE M1M 18 M 47 10.65
51 03:57:50 67 GABALI BERTRAND M2M 8 M 48 10.64
52 03:58:39 124 PUAUX PAUL SEM 20 M 49 ORTEC 10.61
53 03:59:15 119 PERRON-BAILLY CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 50 10.58
54 03:59:42 8 AMANS KARINE M1F 3 F 4 TEAM TRAIL'N TREK 10.56
55 03:59:58 59 DEVOS JEROME M1M 19 M 51 PERN 10.55
56 04:00:07 107 MICHEL OLIVIER SEM 21 M 52 ASVEL TRIATHLON 10.54
57 04:00:12 37 CHACORNAS FREDERIC M2M 10 M 53 10.54
58 04:00:35 76 GOBET VERONIQUE M2F 1 F 5 10.52
59 04:00:42 101 MAGNI HUBERT SEM 22 M 54 10.52
60 04:00:58 48 DEBORD DENIS SEM 23 M 55 10.51
61 04:02:23 71 GANZER NICOLAS M1M 20 M 56 10.45
62 04:02:43 27 BRULARD NICOLAS M1M 21 M 57 CCN TEAM 10.43
63 04:02:44 54 ROUX DENIS M2M 11 M 58 10.43
64 04:03:07 85 HILL HARRIET SEF 1 F 6 10.41
65 04:04:09 46 CURTIS BRUNO M2M 12 M 59 10.37
66 04:05:23 82 HARAND DAMIEN M1M 22 M 60 AG RUNNING 10.32
67 04:05:47 41 CHAVOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 61 42110 10.30
68 04:05:47 102 MAITRE VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 7 42110 10.30
69 04:06:14 24 BOUTINON RENAUD M2M 13 M 62 10.28
70 04:06:21 151 VIDAL JOAN M1M 24 M 63 LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER ARDECHE 10.28
71 04:06:55 34 CARVALHO ANTONIO M2M 14 M 64 10.25
72 04:08:17 86 HUSSON GAETAN M1M 25 M 65 VESOUL MARATHON/NWA 10.20
73 04:09:07 91 LARDIERE DAVID M1M 26 M 66 10.16
74 04:10:10 96 LEPRIVEY MELANIE SEF 2 F 8 10.12
75 04:10:44 135 ROUX KARINE M1F 5 F 9 10.10
76 04:10:50 133 RIGAUD FRANCOIS M2M 15 M 67 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 10.09
77 04:10:50 131 RICHARD PATRICE M3M 4 M 68 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 10.09
78 04:12:15 154 YANN LEROY M1M 27 M 69 10.04
79 04:12:22 33 CALTABIANO ANTONIO M2M 16 M 70 10.03
80 04:12:23 7 AMANS JEAN-PIERRE M1M 28 M 71 TEAM TRAIL'N TREK 10.03
81 04:12:47 123 PREVOST ERIC M2M 17 M 72 10.02
82 04:14:53 45 CORDEIRO CECILE M1F 6 F 10 9.93
83 04:14:57 23 BOUSQUET NADIA M1F 7 F 11 9.93
84 04:15:17 118 PERRIN SERGE M2M 18 M 73 PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX 9.92
85 04:17:05 50 DEPREZ OLIVIER M1M 29 M 74 9.85
86 04:17:07 68 GAMBIER AUDREY SEF 3 F 12 9.85
87 04:17:53 57 DESCHANEL GAUTIER M1M 30 M 75 9.82
88 04:18:21 4 CHAMBAUD MAGALI SEF 4 F 13 ACRA ARLES 9.80
89 04:19:54 156 MORICONI MURIEL M2F 2 F 14 9.74
90 04:20:05 106 MENARD SOPHIE M2F 3 F 15 AC STREMY 9.73
91 04:21:24 137 SAINT-LOUIS FRANTZ M2M 19 M 76 9.69
92 04:21:52 75 GIRARDIN PASCAL M2M 20 M 77 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 9.67
93 04:25:42 9 ANDRE PIERRE M2M 21 M 78 9.53
94 04:25:59 140 SAVOIE RACHEL M1F 8 F 16 9.52
95 04:27:56 94 LE-GOAS ARNAUD M1M 31 M 79 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 9.45
96 04:31:03 72 GARCIA NORBERT M2M 22 M 80 9.34
97 04:31:14 1 PALIX LAETITIA SEF 5 F 17 ACRA ARLES 9.33
98 04:31:29 43 CINIER DAVID M1M 32 M 81 CAP MELGUEIL 9.33
99 04:32:11 122 POTIGNON ANNE M1F 9 F 18 9.30
100 04:33:52 36 CASTILLO CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 82 TEAM K 9.24