Résultats

20KM AIX EN FOULEES. Édition 2016.

20 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:00:00 - AIX en Provence (13)
408 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:55 2138 KIMOSOP EDOUARD SEM 1 M 1 OCC 17,41
2 01:09:03 2271 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 17,38
3 01:10:21 2157 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE 17,06
4 01:11:41 2274 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 CAP GARONNE 16,74
5 01:12:32 2097 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 4 M 5 IN EXTENSO/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,54
6 01:12:50 2033 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 6 POWER SPORT 16,48
7 01:15:26 2245 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M1M 2 M 7 SCO ST MARGUERITE 15,91
8 01:16:31 2155 MARTIN DAVID SEM 6 M 8 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15,68
9 01:16:36 2228 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,67
10 01:16:57 2280 JEM VALENTIN SEM 7 M 10 AIX EN PROVENCE 15,59
11 01:16:58 2091 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 8 M 11 MENTON MARATHON/COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,59
12 01:17:24 2217 ARNAL VICTOR ESM 1 M 12 EA MOULINS-YZEURE AVERMES 15,50
13 01:20:07 2090 DAMMANN FABRICE M2M 1 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14,98
14 01:20:10 2161 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 4 M 14 14,97
15 01:20:53 2136 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 9 M 15 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 14,84
16 01:21:12 1880 DUMONT MATHIEU M1M 5 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 14,78
17 01:21:37 1964 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14,70
18 01:21:42 2112 GEHIN REMY M2M 3 M 18 S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOURE 14,69
19 01:21:44 2016 TARGE PIERRE SEM 10 M 19 FIRMINY/TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 14,68
20 01:21:57 1901 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 4 M 20 14,64
21 01:23:03 2073 CARISSIMI BRUNO M2M 5 M 21 IN EXTENSO 14,45
22 01:24:01 2064 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 11 M 22 14,28
23 01:24:05 2222 BERGAS MARC M2M 6 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,27
24 01:24:07 2189 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 24 KEEP COOL 14,27
25 01:24:19 1871 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 25 14,23
26 01:24:46 1991 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 26 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,16
27 01:24:52 2083 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 7 M 27 CEPAC 14,14
28 01:25:02 1987 RAZZOLI ERIC M1M 8 M 28 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MARSEILLE PROVENCE 14,11
29 01:25:10 2177 POTIGNY PIERRE SEM 13 M 29 14,09
30 01:25:22 2240 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 9 M 30 14,06
31 01:25:23 2134 JORDA ALAIN M2M 8 M 31 CLES GARDANNE 14,05
32 01:25:34 2261 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 9 M 32 CLES TRI GARDANNE 14,02
33 01:25:43 2173 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 14 M 33 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 14,00
34 01:25:46 2300 BEZENCON CATHERINE SEF 1 F 1 SALON TRI 13,99
35 01:25:51 2084 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 15 M 34 TRIATHL'AIX 13,98
36 01:26:09 2113 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 16 M 35 13,93
37 01:26:21 2087 COSSEC CHRISTOPHE ESM 2 M 36 13,90
38 01:26:22 2116 GIAOFATTO ALBERT M2M 10 M 37 13,89
39 01:26:23 1931 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 17 M 38 13,89
40 01:26:25 2179 PRIME DORIAN JUM 1 M 39 AUCUN 13,89
41 01:26:28 1857 CLEMENSON FRANCK SEM 18 M 40 13,88
42 01:27:14 1850 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 19 M 41 13,76
43 01:27:52 2111 GAUTHIER HENRI SEM 20 M 42 13,66
44 01:28:02 2184 RESSEGUIER DIDIER M1M 10 M 43 LMA/CSL 13,63
45 01:28:17 1887 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 21 M 44 LOS PANIKOS 13,59
46 01:28:34 1807 ARCHIER PASCAL SEM 22 M 45 13,55
47 01:28:43 1925 HOT FLORIANE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,53
48 01:29:02 2056 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 11 M 46 13,48
49 01:29:04 1822 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 3 F 3 13,47
50 01:29:33 1938 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 47 13,40
51 01:29:47 2120 GOASDOUE MATHIEU M1M 13 M 48 13,37
52 01:29:58 2065 BROS LIONEL M1M 14 M 49 LMA/CSL 13,34
53 01:30:08 1933 JEBALI AURELIEN SEM 23 M 50 13,31
54 01:30:08 2124 GUFFLET ANTOINE SEM 24 M 51 13,31
55 01:30:08 2193 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 52 13,31
56 01:30:17 1816 BECQUET MATTHIEU SEM 25 M 53 13,29
57 01:30:21 2085 COLLOMB SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 54 JCCT 13,28
58 01:30:25 2163 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 55 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13,27
59 01:30:29 1825 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 12 M 56 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13,26
60 01:30:30 2251 SATTA MATTEO JUM 2 M 57 13,26
61 01:31:03 2176 PONT THIERRY M2M 13 M 58 KEEP COOL 13,18
62 01:31:13 1981 PIROTAIS BRUNO M2M 14 M 59 13,16
63 01:31:20 2229 DELOUYA ARIEL M2M 15 M 60 13,14
64 01:31:54 2032 TRINCI FABIEN SEM 27 M 61 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 13,06
65 01:31:55 2101 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 16 M 62 13,06
66 01:32:07 2243 ROUX PATRICK M1M 16 M 63 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,03
67 01:32:11 2281 VOISIN ALBAN SEM 28 M 64 13,02
68 01:32:14 2164 MEUGNIER YVES M3M 1 M 65 PETITS PAS DE ROMANE 13,01
69 01:32:18 1979 PHILIPPOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 66 13,00
70 01:32:21 1818 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 18 M 67 BRAINSONIC 12,99
71 01:32:26 2007 SIMELIO ANTONI SEM 29 M 68 12,98
72 01:32:30 2149 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12,97
73 01:32:36 1836 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 30 M 69 12,96
74 01:32:54 1813 BARBE RAPHAEL SEM 31 M 70 12,92
75 01:33:19 2188 ROTA NICOLAS SEM 32 M 71 12,86
76 01:33:19 2278 CHERCHOUR RACHID M1M 19 M 72 12,86
77 01:33:26 1851 CHAMBARD CAROLINE SEF 4 F 5 12,84
78 01:33:40 2197 SPADOLA RENE M2M 17 M 73 IN EXTENSO 12,81
79 01:33:46 2094 DESHORS LUCAS SEM 33 M 74 LIDL 12,80
80 01:33:47 2214 GINOUX PHILIPPE M1M 20 M 75 12,80
81 01:33:52 2190 SAID SI-MOHAMED M1M 21 M 76 TRIATHL'AIX 12,78
82 01:33:53 2071 CAPPELAERE FLORIAN SEM 34 M 77 KEEP COOL 12,78
83 01:34:02 2150 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 18 M 78 12,76
84 01:34:04 1886 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 35 M 79 12,76
85 01:34:10 2275 GILLES JEAN-GUY M3M 2 M 80 12,74
86 01:34:13 1928 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 6 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12,74
87 01:34:48 1924 BORSI VINCENT M1M 22 M 81 12,66
88 01:34:50 1920 HERNANDEZ KARINA SEF 5 F 7 12,65
89 01:35:08 1921 HERQUELLE DAVID M1M 23 M 82 12,61
90 01:35:14 2115 GEOFFROY STEPHANE M1M 24 M 83 GENDARMERIE DES TRANSPORTS AERIENS 12,60
91 01:35:18 2227 CRIADO ERIC M1M 25 M 84 SPEEDYCLUBDEPROVENCE 12,59
92 01:35:24 1984 RACAUD NICOLAS SEM 36 M 85 PHIDIPPID'AIX 12,58
93 01:35:29 2203 TONETTI ANTOINE M2M 19 M 86 CABBA 12,57
94 01:35:34 2256 CASIMIR DAVE-JAGUAR M1M 26 M 87 12,56
95 01:35:42 1912 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 37 M 88 FOULEE SALONAISE 12,54
96 01:35:43 1878 DON-GIOVANNI RAFFAEL SEM 38 M 89 12,54
97 01:35:47 1990 RICHARD DANIEL M2M 20 M 90 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12,53
98 01:35:58 1894 FRANCON CLEMENT SEM 39 M 91 12,50
99 01:36:09 2249 CAVALLO STEPHANE SEM 40 M 92 12,48
100 01:36:14 1812 BALDWIN MAX SEM 41 M 93 12,47