Résultats

5 km AIX EN FOULEES. Édition 2016.

5 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:05:00 - Aix-en-Provence (13)
489 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:40 187 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 1 F 1 LES CROUS'TILLANTES 13,85
2 00:21:47 458 BILLON-ROBART HELENE SEF 1 F 2 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE 13,77
3 00:21:54 534 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 1 F 3 EFCVO 13,70
4 00:21:59 242 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE M2F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,65
5 00:22:11 205 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 3 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,52
6 00:22:15 212 BAUX DOMINIQUE M1F 2 F 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13,48
7 00:22:19 444 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 2 F 7 LES COEQUIPIERES 13,44
8 00:22:29 223 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 3 F 8 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 13,34
9 00:22:30 361 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 3 F 9 AAP 13,33
10 00:22:33 21 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 4 F 10 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 13,30
11 00:22:38 101 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 5 F 11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,25
12 00:23:03 392 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 4 F 12 AIX ATHLE 13,02
13 00:23:05 86 HALKO LANA MIF 1 F 13 13,00
14 00:23:20 127 NOUGRIGAT-VERRET AVA ESF 1 F 14 12,86
15 00:23:29 430 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 6 F 15 LES COEQUIPIERES 12,78
16 00:23:30 309 HUYNH CATHY M1F 7 F 16 1253739 12,77
17 00:23:38 218 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 5 F 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,69
18 00:23:44 13 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 6 F 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12,64
19 00:23:47 435 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 7 F 19 LES COEQUIPIERES 12,61
20 00:23:54 160 SCHOLLE JULIA SEF 8 F 20 ACBB ATHLETISME 12,55
21 00:23:57 380 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 21 SANS 12,53
22 00:24:01 76 GEORGEON LISE SEF 9 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,49
23 00:24:03 462 COPEL CORALIE SEF 10 F 23 12,47
24 00:24:04 221 BLEIN LIZA ESF 2 F 24 12,47
25 00:24:05 497 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 8 F 25 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12,46
26 00:24:10 416 WALTER AMELIE SEF 11 F 26 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12,41
27 00:24:11 248 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 4 F 27 12,41
28 00:24:13 224 BORIE LOUISE M2F 5 F 28 AIX ATHLE 12,39
29 00:24:14 364 ONIER FRANCOISE M1F 9 F 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,38
30 00:24:15 250 CUENOT CARINE M1F 10 F 30 DECATHLON VITROLLES 12,37
31 00:24:28 177 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 2 F 31 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA-CGM 12,26
32 00:24:36 167 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE M1F 11 F 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,20
33 00:24:42 518 LESUARD CELINE ESF 3 F 33 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES 12,15
34 00:25:05 227 BREUILLARD MARINE JUF 1 F 34 11,96
35 00:25:12 465 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 3 F 35 UAVH AUBAGNE 11,90
36 00:25:13 507 BRUN CELINE SEF 12 F 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,90
37 00:25:16 327 LA-ROSA CHRISTELLE M1F 12 F 37 11,87
38 00:25:28 480 POUPELIN JULIE SEF 13 F 38 11,78
39 00:25:30 164 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 4 F 39 KMS/FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 11,76
40 00:25:34 326 LAGALICE CLOTHILDE JUF 2 F 40 STADE LAURENTIN 11,73
41 00:25:40 372 PEREZ NATHALIE M1F 13 F 41 11,69
42 00:25:43 214 BENICHOU CAROLE SEF 14 F 42 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES 11,67
43 00:25:51 189 RELAVE-NOIRAY MAUD SEF 15 F 43 LES CROUS'TILLANTES 11,61
44 00:25:56 190 RIGAL VIRGINIE SEF 16 F 44 LES CROUS KILLEUSES 11,57
45 00:26:05 252 DA-CUNCHA MARINE SEF 17 F 45 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11,50
46 00:26:17 468 PARADIS JOSEE M2F 6 F 46 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 11,41
47 00:26:23 140 PILIA AUDREY SEF 18 F 47 11,37
48 00:26:23 35 BOUTIERE BEATRICE M1F 14 F 48 11,37
49 00:26:27 288 GARCIN KATIA M1F 15 F 49 AIX ATHLETISME 11,34
50 00:26:43 191 TOMAT AURELIE SEF 19 F 50 LES CROUS'TILLANTES 11,23
51 00:26:46 89 HERMITTE ANNE SEF 20 F 51 11,21
52 00:26:47 407 TERRAILLON SAMIA SEF 21 F 52 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES 11,20
53 00:26:51 427 CARAYON CLEO SEF 22 F 53 CLEO 11,17
54 00:26:53 245 CONCAS HASINA SEF 23 F 54 11,16
55 00:26:55 5 DITCHE GWENAELE M1F 16 F 55 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11,15
56 00:26:55 368 PANAGI MARIE-YOLAINE M1F 17 F 56 CEPAC 11,15
57 00:26:57 116 MEUSNIE ANNABEL M1F 18 F 57 11,13
58 00:26:57 528 CHAPUS DOMINIQUE M2F 7 F 58 USC SEPTEMES 11,13
59 00:26:58 7 ABEGG TALISSA SEF 24 F 59 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11,12
60 00:27:05 401 STINSON ABIGAIL ESF 5 F 60 11,08
61 00:27:07 258 DELORBE SABRINA SEF 25 F 61 LMA/CSL 11,06
62 00:27:08 511 RITROSI CLAUDIA SEF 26 F 62 11,06
63 00:27:08 320 KHALED SANDRINE M1F 19 F 63 SPEEDYCLUB DE PROVENCE 11,06
64 00:27:15 293 GLORIES HELENA SEF 27 F 64 11,01
65 00:27:15 341 MAGERAND SANDRA SEF 28 F 65 DIGINEXT 11,01
66 00:27:19 294 GOUYET CATHY M3F 4 F 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,98
67 00:27:23 249 CROCE STEPHANIE M1F 20 F 67 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 10,96
68 00:27:24 409 TRAN JEANNE SEF 29 F 68 10,95
69 00:27:27 389 ROLLANDIN SANDRINE M1F 21 F 69 CR PACA 10,93
70 00:27:29 185 LEBRE SEVERINE M1F 22 F 70 LES CROUS KILLEUSES 10,92
71 00:27:34 235 CARCAN VIOLAINE SEF 30 F 71 10,88
72 00:27:35 1 NOUGUIER MARGAUX CAF 1 F 72 10,88
73 00:27:35 257 DELARIEU DELPHINE CAF 2 F 73 10,88
74 00:27:38 363 NERANI VIRGINIE SEF 31 F 74 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10,86
75 00:27:38 436 GRECHANGELINI ELIANE M3F 5 F 75 ACTIV AZUR 10,86
76 00:27:39 466 JOPPEN JULIA SEF 32 F 76 10,85
77 00:27:39 103 LE-DAERON SOPHIE M1F 23 F 77 10,85
78 00:27:41 338 MABILLE-DU-CHENE OPHELIE CAF 3 F 78 10,84
79 00:27:43 414 VINCENTI FLORENCE SEF 33 F 79 10,82
80 00:27:53 98 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 34 F 80 COURIR A SAINT ANDIOL 10,76
81 00:28:00 461 CLEMENT EVA SEF 35 F 81 FOC 10,71
82 00:28:02 298 GREGU VERONIQUE M2F 8 F 82 AIRBUS 10,70
83 00:28:04 395 SAIDANI-BORIE CLAIRE ESF 6 F 83 10,69
84 00:28:09 396 SANGUINET NADEGE M1F 24 F 84 GEMALTO 10,66
85 00:28:10 265 DEVRAIGNE FABIENNE M2F 9 F 85 10,65
86 00:28:17 217 BERTHELOOT PAULINE SEF 36 F 86 10,61
87 00:28:22 90 HESSE MARJORIE SEF 37 F 87 10,58
88 00:28:22 9 ALCANTARA JENNIFER SEF 38 F 88 10,58
89 00:28:25 15 BARTHELEMY MARIE-CAROLINE SEF 39 F 89 10,56
90 00:28:29 220 N:Anonyme 220 P:Anonyme 220 M2F 10 F 90 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES 10,53
91 00:28:32 477 WUCHER JENNIFER ESF 7 F 91 10,51
92 00:28:32 319 KADI SIRINE CAF 4 F 92 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 10,51
93 00:28:33 437 KAMIL LAETITIA SEF 40 F 93 CLEO 10,51
94 00:28:34 460 BRASSEUR MANON SEF 41 F 94 10,50
95 00:28:37 433 DELAROUE MAUD M1F 25 F 95 CLEO 10,48
96 00:28:38 109 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 26 F 96 10,48
97 00:28:39 349 MARTINO SOPHIE SEF 42 F 97 10,47
98 00:28:39 3 FILIPPONI GIXGIO SEF 43 F 98 10,47
99 00:28:40 53 DESMURE GWLADYS SEF 44 F 99 10,47
100 00:28:42 274 EISCHEN COLINE ESF 8 F 100 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 10,45