Résultats

10KM LA PROVENCE
10KM LA PROVENCE. Édition 2015.

10 Km
15/11/2015 à 09:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
1547 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:46 1262 OGARI STEPHEN SEM 1 M 1 S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC20.00
2 00:29:55 18 KUMBI-BECHERE TURA SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS20.00
3 00:30:03 1 KANGOGO JAMES SEM 3 M 3 19.00
4 00:30:09 16 MESSAOUDI ALI ESM 1 M 4 19.00
5 00:30:12 10 N:Anonyme 10 P:Anonyme 10 SEM 4 M 5 AJS LA GARDE19.00
6 00:30:18 14 SAREMO SALIM-SAITI SEM 5 M 6 19.00
7 00:30:20 1777 MURAGA JOSEPHAT SEM 6 M 7 ATHLEG PROVENCE19.00
8 00:30:23 69 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 7 M 8 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH19.00
9 00:30:48 7 BAUTISTA BRUCE SEM 8 M 9 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
10 00:31:03 72 BOULEKDAM YOUCEF ESM 2 M 10 19.00
11 00:31:10 1778 NSAMBA MIKE SEM 9 M 11 ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
12 00:31:30 80 KIILU JOSEPH SEM 10 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS19.00
13 00:31:51 9 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 11 M 13 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
14 00:32:09 362 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 12 M 14 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB18.00
15 00:32:16 79 KIPSAN CYRUS SEM 13 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS18.00
16 00:32:33 8 OUAADI MOHAMED M1M 1 M 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
17 00:33:12 1129 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE18.00
18 00:33:19 75 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 3 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON18.00
19 00:33:20 87 VILLY RONALD SEM 14 M 19 OM ATHLETISME18.00
20 00:33:21 187 AZZAZ KARIM M1M 4 M 20 17.00
21 00:33:21 4 KIPSOI GLADYS SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
22 00:33:23 3 KIPSANG SUSAN-JEPTOOO SEF 2 F 2 ASJ7417.00
23 00:33:24 1214 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 1 M 21 FSPN17.00
24 00:33:25 643 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 2 M 22 CAP-GARONNE17.00
25 00:33:32 63 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 15 M 23 RUNNING EVASION17.00
26 00:33:34 963 KIPSANG JACOB SEM 16 M 24 17.00
27 00:33:45 64 SERGENT MALO SEM 17 M 25 17.00
28 00:33:53 681 DURAND ANTOINE SEM 18 M 26 BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB17.00
29 00:33:55 1205 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 19 M 27 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
30 00:33:57 88 SANTERRE DAVID SEM 20 M 28 NSAEC17.00
31 00:34:06 90 CARTIER PASCAL M1M 5 M 29 CAP GARONNE17.00
32 00:34:08 61 SOCCORSI ERIC M1M 6 M 30 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
33 00:34:32 1069 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 31 CD13POLICE17.00
34 00:34:33 1306 PAURIOL REMI SEM 21 M 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN17.00
35 00:34:46 563 DARCQ VINCENT SEM 22 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON17.00
36 00:34:48 436 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO ESM 3 M 34 17.00
37 00:34:50 60 POLOME ELLIOT ESM 4 M 35 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
38 00:34:52 5 DALINENKO KRISTINA SEF 3 F 3 17.00
39 00:34:52 70 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 36 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
40 00:34:57 11 VELIKAIA ANSTASIIA SEF 4 F 4 17.00
41 00:34:59 81 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 7 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
42 00:35:02 84 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 38 UA CARPENTRAS/ESPRIT COURSE17.00
43 00:35:04 214 BATTA BRICE SEM 24 M 39 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
44 00:35:04 371 BRAHAM MEROUANE M2M 4 M 40 17.00
45 00:35:06 1728 SEIN JULIEN SEM 25 M 41 17.00
46 00:35:18 815 GENTET NICOLAS SEM 26 M 42 17.00
47 00:35:26 932 JACOBI ERWAN ESM 5 M 43 16.00
48 00:35:30 776 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 27 M 44 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET16.00
49 00:35:32 813 GENIN SIMON SEM 28 M 45 16.00
50 00:35:32 1311 PEHLIVANIAN ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 46 16.00
51 00:35:33 554 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 10 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
52 00:35:34 976 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 29 M 48 16.00
53 00:35:34 464 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 30 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
54 00:35:40 1156 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 11 M 50 16.00
55 00:35:41 67 NJERI-NANGA ESTHER SEF 5 F 5 OM ATHLETISME16.00
56 00:35:54 1593 SURREL PATRICK M1M 12 M 51 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME16.00
57 00:35:56 1580 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 13 M 52 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
58 00:35:57 143 ANTOINE EMMANUEL SEM 31 M 53 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE16.00
59 00:35:58 1432 RAYMOND JEROME M1M 14 M 54 16.00
60 00:36:06 1096 MANENT GILBERT M2M 5 M 55 CA VEYNES16.00
61 00:36:09 15 ROCHE ADELINE SEF 6 F 6 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS16.00
62 00:36:13 147 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 6 M 56 NWA RUN ENSUES16.00
63 00:36:14 135 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 32 M 57 16.00
64 00:36:19 146 ANTON JEAN-MARC M1M 15 M 58 CA MONTREUIL 9316.00
65 00:36:20 132 AMIR KAMEL M1M 16 M 59 16.00
66 00:36:25 347 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 60 16.00
67 00:36:26 1515 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 34 M 61 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA16.00
68 00:36:26 1008 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 35 M 62 RUNNING TRAIL SALONNAIS16.00
69 00:36:27 893 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 36 M 63 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
70 00:36:28 13 MUSINA ANNA SEF 7 F 7 16.00
71 00:36:29 68 REIGNIER FLORENCE M1F 1 F 8 ASVEL16.00
72 00:36:31 83 PELLICOT MAXIME JUM 1 M 64 DUC ATHLETISME16.00
73 00:36:32 186 AZZAZ DJAMEL SEM 37 M 65 16.00
74 00:36:36 1288 PANTIKIAN NICOLAS JUM 2 M 66 PENITENT ENDURENCE16.00
75 00:36:37 1526 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 17 M 67 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
76 00:36:37 450 CELFIO DAVID M1M 18 M 68 OM ATHLETISME16.00
77 00:36:39 770 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 69 16.00
78 00:36:41 858 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 39 M 70 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS16.00
79 00:36:41 355 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 40 M 71 OM ATHLETISME/MJC PLAN DE CUQUES16.00
80 00:36:48 1410 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 72 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
81 00:36:49 409 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE M2M 6 M 73 SMUC16.00
82 00:36:49 1068 LOUNIS NABIL M1M 20 M 74 16.00
83 00:36:51 621 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 75 AC SALON16.00
84 00:36:53 171 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 42 M 76 CA VEYNES16.00
85 00:36:56 504 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 43 M 77 16.00
86 00:36:56 940 JEDIDI SALAH M1M 21 M 78 16.00
87 00:36:59 1813 ROSI MATHIAS SEM 44 M 79 AUBAGNE TRI16.00
88 00:37:03 1265 OLIVIER GUENAEL M1M 22 M 80 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
89 00:37:04 423 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 23 M 81 16.00
90 00:37:09 688 DURAND YOAN SEM 45 M 82 RUNNING TRAIL SALONAIS16.00
91 00:37:11 77 MAURIN CHARLOTTE SEF 8 F 9 AJS LA GARDE16.00
92 00:37:18 597 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 7 M 83 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
93 00:37:19 1356 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 8 M 84 OM ATHLETISME16.00
94 00:37:20 112 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 46 M 85 RUN AND FUN MARSEILLE16.00
95 00:37:21 1219 MOREL SIMON SEM 47 M 86 16.00
96 00:37:22 1224 MOUILA JACKY M1M 24 M 87 16.00
97 00:37:23 74 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 2 F 10 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
98 00:37:23 1066 LOTTARI NICOLAS M1M 25 M 88 16.00
99 00:37:24 1361 PIRAUX FRANCK SEM 48 M 89 ASPTT NICE16.00
100 00:37:26 1607 TESSARO PAUL SEM 49 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
101 00:37:28 277 BERNUZ BENJAMIN M1M 26 M 91 OSH16.00