Résultats

10 KM SAINT ANDIOL. Édition 2015.

10 Km
05/12/2015 à 10:00:00 - SAINT ANDIOL (13)
192 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:05 594 ALLALI ZAKARIA SEM 1 M 1 GSP ALGER18.00
2 00:32:20 586 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 2 M 2 S/L US LE PONTET A.18.00
3 00:33:08 463 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 3 M 3 18.00
4 00:33:27 555 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
5 00:34:16 600 SABER MOHAMED M1M 1 M 5 17.00
6 00:34:18 523 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 5 M 6 FREE RUNNERS17.00
7 00:34:20 486 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
8 00:34:33 417 BENJABIR JAWAD ESM 1 M 8 CAS AVIGNON17.00
9 00:34:46 424 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 2 M 9 CSAMA17.00
10 00:34:47 458 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 17.00
11 00:35:22 545 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 11 H2O LES ANGLES16.00
12 00:35:47 503 MESBAHI-ACHOUR MOHAMED SEM 8 M 12 CAS AVIGNON16.00
13 00:35:59 470 FROMONOT PASCAL M2M 1 M 13 ACRA ARLES16.00
14 00:36:08 495 MADOUI MOURAD M1M 4 M 14 CAS AVIGNON16.00
15 00:36:23 568 CILIRIE KOLIA M1M 5 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
16 00:36:31 419 BERGAS MARC M2M 2 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
17 00:36:35 430 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 9 M 17 SC CHATEAURENARD16.00
18 00:36:39 537 SEPCHAT DENIS M1M 6 M 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
19 00:36:50 411 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 19 A.I.L ROUSSET16.00
20 00:36:59 487 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 7 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
21 00:37:04 483 HADJ KADER SEM 10 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
22 00:37:10 542 TESSARO PAUL SEM 11 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
23 00:37:57 506 MILLERE LAURENT M1M 8 M 23 POMPIER DE FOS SUR MER15.00
24 00:38:30 496 MAGHRAOUI HACENE M1M 9 M 24 CSAMA15.00
25 00:38:30 418 BENMELOUK MOHAMED M2M 4 M 25 15.00
26 00:38:41 546 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 10 M 26 AIL ROUSSET15.00
27 00:38:56 441 COMOY STEPHANE M1M 11 M 27 SANG POUR SANG15.00
28 00:38:58 460 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 12 M 28 15.00
29 00:39:08 564 ERARD SERGE M2M 5 M 29 AS CAVAILLON15.00
30 00:39:11 480 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 12 M 30 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL15.00
31 00:39:22 516 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 31 ACRA ARLES15.00
32 00:39:33 581 DEPRADOS JEROME SEM 13 M 32 LE CLAN NOVES15.00
33 00:39:44 579 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 14 M 33 15.00
34 00:39:46 551 SEGURA ALAIN M3M 1 M 34 OMCA ST MITRE15.00
35 00:40:06 578 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 14 M 35 ROQUE RUNNING14.00
36 00:40:22 576 ARHAB HOCINE M3M 2 M 36 14.00
37 00:40:46 402 FRANCISCO AMILCAR M2M 6 M 37 AS CAVAILLON14.00
38 00:41:01 547 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 15 M 38 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS14.00
39 00:41:11 455 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 16 M 39 AC LANCON14.00
40 00:41:24 508 MORANT OLIVIER M1M 15 M 40 14.00
41 00:42:01 453 DESORGUES YVES M1M 16 M 41 14.00
42 00:42:05 425 BRAHIN BRICE M1M 17 M 42 CAS AVIGNON14.00
43 00:42:05 420 BERRUYER BRUNO M2M 7 M 43 TRINQUETAILLE14.00
44 00:42:09 431 CATALIN CEDRIC M1M 18 M 44 14.00
45 00:42:11 408 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 RUNNING EVASION14.00
46 00:42:27 570 ZBACZYNIAK YVES M2M 8 M 45 14.00
47 00:42:32 475 GEORGEON LISE SEF 2 F 2 KMS14.00
48 00:42:48 517 PERRIN JEROME SEM 17 M 46 14.00
49 00:43:08 490 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 47 CSPCG 1313.00
50 00:43:22 438 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 19 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
51 00:43:34 557 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 20 M 49 13.00
52 00:43:50 577 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 50 13.00
53 00:44:03 501 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 21 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
54 00:44:08 464 EL-FASSI OTMAN SEM 20 M 52 LE CLAN NOVES13.00
55 00:44:34 574 ELKACMI ABDESLAM SEM 21 M 53 13.00
56 00:44:42 544 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
57 00:44:45 409 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 22 M 54 LE CLAN NOVES13.00
58 00:44:54 459 DUNE PAUL M3M 3 M 55 13.00
59 00:44:56 556 SEBASTIANELLI FABIEN M1M 22 M 56 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE13.00
60 00:45:03 510 MUR STEPHAN M1M 23 M 57 13.00
61 00:45:08 413 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
62 00:45:08 485 HALBERT GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 59 13.00
63 00:45:10 403 POINAS SANDRINE M1F 1 F 4 AS CAVAILLON13.00
64 00:45:12 474 GAUTHIER VINCENT SEM 24 M 60 13.00
65 00:45:35 513 NARANJO HORACIO M1M 24 M 61 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE13.00
66 00:45:57 437 CHEVALLIER JEAN-LOUIS M2M 9 M 62 13.00
67 00:45:58 407 ALIGNAN JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 25 M 63 13.00
68 00:46:13 580 LE-DEUNFF REMY M2M 10 M 64 12.00
69 00:46:22 540 SPLAWSKI CEZAR M1M 25 M 65 12.00
70 00:46:25 569 DOUIFI DJAMEL M1M 26 M 66 12.00
71 00:46:29 543 TIMMERMAN XAVIER M1M 27 M 67 12.00
72 00:46:34 585 OSTROWSKI PATRICK M2M 11 M 68 12.00
73 00:46:36 471 FURLIN RUDY M2M 12 M 69 12.00
74 00:46:37 548 VILAIN SERGE M2M 13 M 70 FC BARBENTANE12.00
75 00:46:43 571 BOULARD PIERRE SEM 26 M 71 12.00
76 00:46:45 515 PAYEN CYRIL SEM 27 M 72 12.00
77 00:46:49 565 CIOTAS PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 73 LOKOMOTIV TRI MIRAMAS12.00
78 00:47:10 434 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 28 M 74 LE CLAN NOVES12.00
79 00:47:10 559 NOUBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 75 AS CAVAILLON12.00
80 00:47:14 489 LAPLACE RENE M3M 5 M 76 12.00
81 00:47:19 539 SOIRA FREDERIC M2M 15 M 77 ACEP VALREAS12.00
82 00:47:20 444 COTTENCEAU JEAN SEM 28 M 78 12.00
83 00:47:22 439 COHEN VALENTIN SEM 29 M 79 12.00
84 00:47:24 442 CORREARD VINCENT M2M 16 M 80 12.00
85 00:47:27 518 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 30 M 81 12.00
86 00:47:31 404 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 1 F 5 AS CAVAILLON12.00
87 00:47:42 498 MARCAURELIO ALAIN M1M 30 M 82 12.00
88 00:47:42 587 ANDRIET GILLES M1M 31 M 83 PITRAT12.00
89 00:47:45 519 PEYRONNET CAROLINE M1F 2 F 6 12.00
90 00:48:03 446 CUCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT M3M 6 M 84 12.00
91 00:48:06 400 BLANC AGNES M2F 2 F 7 AS CAVAILLON12.00
92 00:48:08 505 MIGNOT OLIVIER SEM 31 M 85 12.00
93 00:48:09 603 LE-PAPE THIERRY M1M 32 M 86 12.00
94 00:48:10 477 GIOIA NICOLAS SEM 32 M 87 12.00
95 00:48:12 448 DECORTE CYRILLE M1M 33 M 88 12.00
96 00:48:18 552 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 89 12.00
97 00:48:28 422 BONNEAU GREGORY M1M 34 M 90 12.00
98 00:48:51 504 MIGAUD CEDRIC M1M 35 M 91 12.00
99 00:49:31 532 SANABRE JULIEN ESM 2 M 92 12.00
100 00:49:39 530 ROUSSEAU DIDIER M1M 36 M 93 ST ANDIOL12.00
101 00:49:39 582 MARTIN-TEISSERI JEAN-MARC M1M 37 M 94 12.00