Résultats

Course du Bien Public : Le 10Km. Édition 2015.

1 Km
05/09/2015 à 15:15:00 - ()
1450 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:16 714 MIELLET ALEXIS ESM 1 M 1 DIJON UC19.00
2 00:31:17 2122 ALLALI NASSER SEM 1 M 2 EA MACON19.00
3 00:32:03 8 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
4 00:32:14 1289 PALCAU FABIEN JUM 1 M 4 DIJON UC18.00
5 00:32:55 363 RAYMOND REGIS V1M 1 M 5 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE18.00
6 00:33:02 698 SEIGNEURET YOANN SEM 3 M 6 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB18.00
7 00:33:48 2190 CHARMILLON CLEMENT SEM 4 M 7 17.00
8 00:34:20 2149 DURIAUD GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 8 17.00
9 00:34:42 1183 JEANDROT NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 17.00
10 00:34:49 1104 MARTINEZ DAVID SEM 7 M 10 ATHLE 2117.00
11 00:35:06 1026 DJANTI AZZEDINE V2M 1 M 11 FNAIM17.00
12 00:35:08 1301 GRYGIEL PIERRE SEM 8 M 12 MORVAN OXYGENE17.00
13 00:35:14 707 SLAOUI DRISS V2M 2 M 13 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB17.00
14 00:35:16 741 BOUDOT HUGO JUM 2 M 14 DIJON UC17.00
15 00:35:28 1027 MAAZI FARID V1M 2 M 15 FNAIM16.00
16 00:35:30 2038 ESTEVES PAUL-VICTOR SEM 9 M 16 16.00
17 00:35:37 1002 VASSARD FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 17 FNAIM16.00
18 00:35:39 2077 POUILLARD ANTOINE CAM 1 M 18 16.00
19 00:35:42 77 SOULIER OLIVIER SEM 10 M 19 AC CHENOVE16.00
20 00:35:46 2120 LEBLANC YOHAN SEM 11 M 20 AC CHENOVE16.00
21 00:35:47 18 SAAD PATRICE SEM 12 M 21 DIJON UC16.00
22 00:35:49 685 FAURE OLIVIER V1M 4 M 22 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME16.00
23 00:35:56 2050 MITAUT ETIENNE SEM 13 M 23 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE16.00
24 00:35:58 1089 ALIX PIERRE-JEAN V1M 5 M 24 PASS'RUNNING16.00
25 00:36:03 1102 CHAVROCHE QUENTIN SEM 14 M 25 16.00
26 00:36:06 1345 CONSCIENCE XAVIER SEM 15 M 26 POLICE FSPN16.00
27 00:36:15 989 LAMY VINCENT SEM 16 M 27 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE16.00
28 00:36:17 590 MOKHTAR YOUNES V1M 6 M 28 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON16.00
29 00:36:19 1346 CHAPEAU SYLVAIN V1M 7 M 29 POLICE FSPN16.00
30 00:36:23 1286 JBARI CHAFIK SEM 17 M 30 AC TALANT16.00
31 00:36:30 1349 VUILLIER ADRIEN SEM 18 M 31 POLICE FSPN16.00
32 00:36:43 2075 RICHARD OLIVIER SEM 19 M 32 TROYES OMINSPORTS16.00
33 00:36:44 1340 DELREE FRANCK SEM 20 M 33 POLICE FSPN16.00
34 00:36:55 1337 LAUPER STEPHANE V1M 8 M 34 POLICE FSPN16.00
35 00:36:56 601 EUSEBIO JOSE V2M 3 M 35 16.00
36 00:36:58 920 CATY JEROME SEM 21 M 36 SNCF16.00
37 00:37:00 189 COTTON BENOIT SEM 22 M 37 AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON16.00
38 00:37:09 99 RUSSIER FABIEN SEM 23 M 38 ENT SEB16.00
39 00:37:20 697 GENTIL LOIC SEM 24 M 39 16.00
40 00:37:22 861 COZ PIERRE SEM 25 M 40 POMPIERS CHATILLON SUR SEINE16.00
41 00:37:26 269 WEINBRENNER CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 41 16.00
42 00:37:41 2177 MASSE ROMAIN SEM 26 M 42 15.00
43 00:37:43 154 FREREJACQUES OLIVIER SEM 27 M 43 15.00
44 00:37:51 991 JOLY MICHEL V1M 9 M 44 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS15.00
45 00:37:56 1309 LACOSTE THOMAS SEM 28 M 45 15.00
46 00:37:58 528 BUFFET BENOIT V1M 10 M 46 SNCF15.00
47 00:38:02 1101 CROTET DAVID V1M 11 M 47 15.00
48 00:38:07 603 CAMBAZARD ARNAUD CAM 2 M 48 AC CHENOVE15.00
49 00:38:07 883 MONTMEY DAVID V1M 12 M 49 COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR15.00
50 00:38:15 1284 SEREIJINHO PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 50 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME15.00
51 00:38:16 1589 DESSARTINE CHARLY JUM 3 M 51 DIJON UC15.00
52 00:38:17 612 CARNEIRO DAVID SEM 29 M 52 15.00
53 00:38:17 254 N:Anonyme 254 P:Anonyme 254 SEM 30 M 53 15.00
54 00:38:18 34 QUINTIN BERTRAND V1M 14 M 54 ACR DIJON15.00
55 00:38:22 102 CASTILLE HERVE V1M 15 M 55 15.00
56 00:38:25 834 LEPAGE JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 56 CSA BA10215.00
57 00:38:32 720 SIMON CAMILLE SEM 31 M 57 15.00
58 00:38:34 1203 CUVELIER TAYLOR SEM 32 M 58 15.00
59 00:38:41 1088 BONNEVIE BENOIT CAM 3 M 59 15.00
60 00:38:41 253 HDOUCH KAMAL ESM 2 M 60 DIJON UC15.00
61 00:38:46 1341 PERNIN FREDERIC V1M 16 M 61 POLICE FSPN15.00
62 00:38:46 945 STEBOUN JULIEN SEM 33 M 62 SNCF15.00
63 00:38:53 908 MALOT JEAN V2M 6 M 63 SNCF15.00
64 00:38:54 115 COLAS MICKAEL SEM 34 M 64 15.00
65 00:38:55 1001 RACLOT CHRISTIAN V1M 17 M 65 FNAIM15.00
66 00:38:57 1211 PICARD CLEMENT JUM 4 M 66 ASPTT AUXERRE15.00
67 00:38:58 684 ANGENAULT OLIVIER V1M 18 M 67 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS15.00
68 00:38:58 125 EYMANN MATTHIEU SEM 35 M 68 15.00
69 00:39:00 1096 MAURON FRANCK SEM 36 M 69 15.00
70 00:39:01 250 BOUVIER ADRIEN SEM 37 M 70 15.00
71 00:39:03 105 COURANT FREDERIC V1M 19 M 71 15.00
72 00:39:06 870 VITRY VALERIE SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT AUXERRE15.00
73 00:39:09 1392 HUE LAURENT V1M 20 M 72 15.00
74 00:39:13 426 TOULOUSE SIMON ESM 3 M 73 15.00
75 00:39:16 344 HERITIER DAVID SEM 38 M 74 AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS)15.00
76 00:39:17 1125 TROUSSARD ANNIE V1F 1 F 2 15.00
77 00:39:18 1127 MUSCI RICHARD V3M 1 M 75 15.00
78 00:39:21 2180 CERVEAU AXEL SEM 39 M 76 15.00
79 00:39:22 2185 FOUGERE ROMUALD SEM 40 M 77 15.00
80 00:39:22 614 VERNAY VINCENT SEM 41 M 78 SA AUTUN15.00
81 00:39:26 517 STEIB PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 79 SNCF15.00
82 00:39:33 175 FOUSSET YOANN SEM 42 M 80 15.00
83 00:39:36 98 LE-GRAND OLIVIER SEM 43 M 81 ENT SEB15.00
84 00:39:39 1330 NOEL ALEXIS SEM 44 M 82 15.00
85 00:39:48 531 TREUCHOT HERVE V1M 22 M 83 SNCF15.00
86 00:39:49 413 GRABER ALAIN V1M 23 M 84 15.00
87 00:39:56 441 CUPAIOLO KHALED SEM 45 M 85 15.00
88 00:40:04 795 COMAS GUILLAUME V1M 24 M 86 14.00
89 00:40:06 1028 LAUNOY PASCAL V1M 25 M 87 FNAIM14.00
90 00:40:06 490 FAURE CLEMENT SEM 46 M 88 14.00
91 00:40:14 397 PREDY NICOLAS SEM 47 M 89 14.00
92 00:40:14 1244 MUSARD PIERRE CAM 4 M 90 14.00
93 00:40:18 4 BRELAUD FETTOUMA V1F 2 F 3 AC CHENOVE14.00
94 00:40:24 772 BELORGEY DENIS V1M 26 M 91 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE14.00
95 00:40:25 400 BAGUE DIDIER V2M 7 M 92 14.00
96 00:40:27 48 HADER SARAH V1F 3 F 4 AC CHENOVE14.00
97 00:40:29 696 BOUSSARD DAVID V1M 27 M 93 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE14.00
98 00:40:30 2178 CHAMPMARTIN JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 5 M 94 14.00
99 00:40:35 1025 JACOB EMMANUEL V1M 28 M 95 FNAIM14.00
100 00:40:36 257 TREUILLET CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 96 ATHLE 21 ECRA CHATILLONAIS14.00
101 00:40:37 597 SCHNEGG LUCAS JUM 6 M 97 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME14.00