Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe & Aurelien Nature
Aurélienne Nature. Édition 2016.

11.7 Km
17/01/2016 à 10:00:00 - Trets (13)
447 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:31 802 GUEYDON JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.17
2 00:44:56 882 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.02
3 00:45:41 921 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 3 M 3 15.76
4 00:46:04 923 PEHLIVANIAN ALEXANDRE M1M 1 M 4 15.63
5 00:46:29 1012 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 5 15.49
6 00:46:45 988 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 5 M 6 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 15.40
7 00:47:07 951 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 7 TRIATHL'AIX 15.28
8 00:47:47 995 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 8 USALV 15.07
9 00:48:14 649 BURLES GERALD SEM 8 M 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.93
10 00:48:44 569 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 10 A.I.L ROUSSET 14.77
11 00:48:47 701 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 9 M 11 14.76
12 00:49:07 565 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 1 M 12 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.66
13 00:49:27 629 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 13 CSPCG 13 14.56
14 00:49:38 819 IMBERN SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 14 ROQ TRAIL ATTIRUDE 14.51
15 00:50:14 796 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M2M 2 M 15 14.33
16 00:50:27 748 FLORES SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 16 SMAC 14.27
17 00:50:35 603 BARTOLO GINO SEM 13 M 17 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.23
18 00:50:43 838 LANGLOIS MARC M1M 2 M 18 14.20
19 00:51:13 614 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 19 14.06
20 00:51:21 740 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 14 M 20 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.02
21 00:51:24 635 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 4 M 21 14.01
22 00:51:26 909 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 15 M 22 SMAC 14.00
23 00:51:27 650 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.99
24 00:51:31 568 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 17 M 24 TEAM TRIATL'AIX 13.98
25 00:51:36 730 EL-KHOURY JEROME SEM 18 M 25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.95
26 00:51:38 941 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.94
27 00:51:50 553 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 19 M 26 LFA TRETS 13.89
28 00:51:55 719 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 20 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.87
29 00:52:02 957 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 5 M 28 13.84
30 00:52:03 972 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 21 M 29 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.83
31 00:52:17 866 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.77
32 00:52:27 1015 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 22 M 31 13.73
33 00:52:29 759 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 32 MACADAM BASKETS/MACADAM BASKETS 13.72
34 00:52:30 926 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 6 M 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.71
35 00:52:41 1027 TRINQUAND NICOLAS SEM 24 M 34 13.67
36 00:52:53 1014 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 35 CLES GARDANNE 13.61
37 00:53:08 898 MOAL ALAIN M2M 4 M 36 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.55
38 00:53:12 883 MARTINEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 37 13.53
39 00:53:17 706 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 7 M 38 LFA TRETS 13.51
40 00:53:21 868 MADI-BOINA MOHAMED SEM 25 M 39 13.50
41 00:53:26 1033 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 6 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.47
42 00:53:51 862 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 8 M 41 13.37
43 00:54:05 807 HATTIGER RENAUD M1M 9 M 42 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE 13.31
44 00:54:06 987 SAF KARIM M1M 10 M 43 13.31
45 00:54:10 675 CLOIX-GUEGUEN JIL SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 13.29
46 00:54:20 580 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 44 13.25
47 00:54:29 744 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 26 M 45 NWA RUN ENSUES 13.22
48 00:54:33 613 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 2 M 46 13.20
49 00:54:35 854 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 47 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.19
50 00:54:43 586 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 27 M 48 TONI'X 13.16
51 00:54:49 686 CORNEILLE JEROME SEM 28 M 49 TRIATHL'AIX 13.13
52 00:54:54 582 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 3 F 3 13.11
53 00:54:59 893 MESLIN MARIE SEF 4 F 4 13.09
54 00:55:00 843 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 29 M 50 13.09
55 00:55:02 598 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 30 M 51 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.08
56 00:55:05 992 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 12 M 52 13.07
57 00:55:11 563 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 7 M 53 13.05
58 00:55:11 809 HERAUD ANTOINE SEM 31 M 54 13.05
59 00:55:12 630 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 13 M 55 13.04
60 00:55:15 693 COURVOISIER JEREMY SEM 32 M 56 LE TRAIL CLUB REILLANNE 13.03
61 00:55:15 606 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 5 F 5 AIL ROUSSET 13.03
62 00:55:16 1037 VERSINI ANTHONY SEM 33 M 57 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 13.03
63 00:55:18 571 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.02
64 00:55:20 671 CHERON NOEL M1M 14 M 59 13.01
65 00:55:22 963 RENON PATRICK M2M 8 M 60 13.00
66 00:55:26 785 GORBAN IRENE SEF 6 F 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.99
67 00:55:29 981 ROSSIGNOL STEVE M1M 15 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 12.98
68 00:55:35 1038 VIGNERON FABRICE M2M 9 M 62 12.95
69 00:55:35 890 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 34 M 63 12.95
70 00:55:35 881 MARSO FABIEN M2M 10 M 64 12.95
71 00:55:37 955 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 35 M 65 12.95
72 00:55:38 947 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 36 M 66 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.94
73 00:55:39 859 LIAU DANIEL M1M 16 M 67 12.94
74 00:55:47 738 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 68 12.91
75 00:55:49 996 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.90
76 00:55:55 717 DIETRICHS FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 70 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 12.88
77 00:56:11 949 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 19 M 71 12.82
78 00:56:12 784 GORAIN BRUNO M2M 11 M 72 12.81
79 00:56:21 600 BARNICH PATRICE M1M 20 M 73 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.78
80 00:56:28 680 CONTE-LAMUDE GEORGES M3M 3 M 74 SLC MARTIGUES 12.75
81 00:56:31 668 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 12 M 75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.74
82 00:56:38 599 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 76 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 12.71
83 00:56:40 651 CAMPANA RENE M2M 13 M 77 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 12.71
84 00:56:45 950 PRETLOT FABRICE M1M 22 M 78 12.69
85 00:56:53 764 GASTALDI ROMAIN SEM 37 M 79 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.66
86 00:57:00 919 PAIN LOUIS M2M 14 M 80 SMAC 12.63
87 00:57:01 804 GUILLOUARD JEAN-YVES SEM 38 M 81 12.63
88 00:57:17 633 BOREL JEAN-YVES M1M 23 M 82 12.57
89 00:57:19 762 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 4 M 83 12.56
90 00:57:19 739 FAYOLLE FABRICE M1M 24 M 84 12.56
91 00:57:25 782 GODARD MAGALIE SEF 7 F 7 12.54
92 00:57:27 870 MAGRE ALAIN M2M 15 M 85 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.53
93 00:57:35 587 AYME MAX ESM 2 M 86 12.50
94 00:57:35 772 GENDERA THIBAULT SEM 39 M 87 12.50
95 00:57:40 572 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.49
96 00:57:43 831 JULIEN LACQUEMENT SEM 40 M 88 RUNANDTRAILMARINE/RUNANDTRAILMARINE 12.47
97 00:57:45 874 MANTICELLO HENRI M1M 25 M 89 GEM TRI ATHLE 12.47
98 00:57:46 983 ROUX PATRICK M1M 26 M 90 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.46
99 00:57:54 901 MONDOULET NICOLAS SEM 41 M 91 12.44
100 00:57:54 757 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 8 F 9 MACADAM BASKETS 12.44