Résultats

Dix Vins-2015 : 23.5 Km

23.5 Km
07/11/2015 à 13:00:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
81 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:35:06 1075 DOMECQ GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 1 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 14.83
2 01:46:58 1137 PASIN CHRISTIAN M1M 2 M 2 TAC 13.18
3 01:48:20 1072 DESCOMBES BERNARD M2M 1 M 3 HYERES RUNNING 13.02
4 01:48:24 1134 LOPEZ ALAIN M1M 3 M 4 AVAG 13.01
5 01:49:29 1124 PADRO MICHEL M2M 2 M 5 12.88
6 01:49:51 1111 SARING JEROME M1M 4 M 6 12.84
7 01:50:37 1113 TORREILLES SYLVAIN SEM 1 M 7 12.75
8 01:51:50 1069 COSTA PATRICK M2M 3 M 8 O S HYERES 12.61
9 01:52:41 1102 ORCIER THIBAULT SEM 2 M 9 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 12.51
10 01:53:13 1107 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 5 M 10 12.45
11 01:54:26 1059 BRIGNONE FRANK M1M 6 M 11 12.32
12 01:58:18 1103 ORTENZIO NICOLAS SEM 3 M 12 COURTFOREST 11.92
13 01:58:37 1132 LEVEQUE STEPHANE M2M 4 M 13 11.89
14 01:58:37 1081 FRATY JULIEN SEM 4 M 14 CAP GARONNE/RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES/RAIDLIGH 11.89
15 01:59:52 1073 DIENNET DAMIEN M1M 7 M 15 11.76
16 01:59:57 1067 CHARLIN ERIC M2M 5 M 16 11.75
17 02:00:00 1095 LORENT JEAN-FRAN-A-?A?OIS M2M 6 M 17 LAM 11.75
18 02:00:11 1123 MEYER STEVE SEM 5 M 18 11.73
19 02:00:18 1065 CAMPANA RENE M2M 7 M 19 11.72
20 02:00:36 1136 BRUNIAS SABINE M1F 1 F 1 LES JOULEES DU LOROIT 11.69
21 02:02:51 1127 PICON JULIEN ESM 1 M 20 11.48
22 02:02:59 1060 BRILLAULT FRANCK M1M 8 M 21 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 11.46
23 02:03:17 1087 GREVIN DIDIER M1M 9 M 22 11.44
24 02:03:37 1088 GUIRAL BERNARD M1M 10 M 23 11.41
25 02:04:26 1074 DITTO GUILHEM SEM 6 M 24 11.33
26 02:04:51 1071 COURTOIS CYRILLE M1M 11 M 25 11.29
27 02:05:34 1110 ROUSSET SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 26 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 11.23
28 02:08:19 1061 BRUDER BENOIT SEM 7 M 27 CAP GARONNE 10.99
29 02:08:35 1084 GIORDANA DIDIER M1M 13 M 28 LBA 10.97
30 02:09:18 1080 FOURMEAUX EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 29 CA PUGET VILLE 10.90
31 02:09:46 1092 HENRY DIDIER M1M 15 M 30 10.87
32 02:10:49 1109 ROUMAGERE SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 31 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 10.78
33 02:11:42 1120 FIORITO PATRICK M1M 16 M 32 AMC-AUBAGNE 10.71
34 02:12:00 1064 CAIRE NANS SEM 9 M 33 10.68
35 02:13:16 1097 MAURS NICOLAS M1M 17 M 34 10.58
36 02:14:02 1098 MERIGOT ERIC M2M 8 M 35 10.52
37 02:14:20 1131 GAVAIRON CLEMENT SEM 10 M 36 CAP GARONNE 10.50
38 02:14:27 1085 GRARE JEAN-DAVID M1M 18 M 37 10.49
39 02:14:35 1082 GEORGEAULT STEPHANE M1M 19 M 38 10.48
40 02:14:43 1063 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLEUR MARLYSE SEF 1 F 2 AMC AUBAGNE 10.47
41 02:14:55 1117 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 39 10.45
42 02:16:50 1053 AUBERT AMBROISE SEM 12 M 40 10.30
43 02:17:16 1070 COURME CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 41 10.27
44 02:19:01 1079 FEMENIA SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 42 10.14
45 02:19:56 1054 BARRON JEAN-LUC M2M 9 M 43 10.08
46 02:21:12 1126 PELLETIER FRANK M2M 10 M 44 9.99
47 02:22:59 1076 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK M1M 21 M 45 9.86
48 02:24:40 1133 CAUVIN JOEL M3M 1 M 46 TRIAZ CUERS 9.75
49 02:28:50 1116 ZAHN JEAN-MARIE M2M 11 M 47 BALISE 04 9.47
50 02:29:01 1106 RABEYRIN MAGALI SEF 2 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.46
51 02:29:01 1086 GRASSELLI OLIVIER M1M 22 M 48 9.46
52 02:30:43 1114 TOURNE PASCAL M1M 23 M 49 9.36
53 02:31:01 1057 BOINET GEORGES M2M 12 M 50 9.34
54 02:31:48 1093 HERVIEU ELISA SEF 3 F 4 TAC 9.29
55 02:31:48 1051 ABGRALL-RUFFIER-DES-AIMES VANESSA SEF 4 F 5 TAC 9.29
56 02:31:58 1077 N:Anonyme 1077 P:Anonyme 1077 M1F 2 F 6 9.28
57 02:32:48 1089 HAREL REJANE M2F 1 F 7 9.23
58 02:33:15 1100 MILITANO MARIE-HELENE M2F 2 F 8 9.20
59 02:33:49 1068 CLOPET JEAN-MARIE M2M 13 M 51 9.17
60 02:34:45 1115 VILLAIN DOMINIQUE M3M 2 M 52 9.11
61 02:36:27 1119 BOURRAS MARIE M1F 3 F 9 CA PUGET VILLE 9.01
62 02:36:27 1122 LELOUP PATRICIA M2F 3 F 10 CA PUGET VILLE 9.01
63 02:37:18 1104 PAIX ROLAND SEM 14 M 53 8.96
64 02:40:12 1129 RICCI JEAN-LOUIS M1M 24 M 54 8.80
65 02:41:46 1094 LEDOUX CATHERINE M2F 4 F 11 8.72
66 02:42:06 1108 RELIGIEUX JEAN-MARIE M3M 3 M 55 8.70
67 02:42:30 1052 AGOSTINO CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 56 8.68
68 02:42:51 1066 CANET ALAIN M1M 25 M 57 8.66
69 02:45:05 1105 PAUMIER ANNE-MARIE M1F 4 F 12 CA PUGET VILLE 8.54
70 02:45:45 1128 PONZO MAGALI M1F 5 F 13 8.51
71 02:46:24 1055 BELVAL MURIEL M2F 5 F 14 8.47
72 02:49:24 1135 LELAQUET LAURENT M1M 26 M 58 8.32
73 02:50:34 1096 LORENZINI MICHAEL SEM 15 M 59 8.27
74 02:50:34 1112 SIBONI ERIC M1M 27 M 60 8.27
75 02:50:54 1125 PELLETIER CATHERINE M2F 6 F 15 8.25
76 02:53:33 1058 BOUDIER NATHALIE SEF 5 F 16 8.12
77 03:00:46 1118 BOTTERO CATHERINE M1F 6 F 17 CA PUGET VILLE 7.80
78 03:07:59 1090 HELSMOORTEL CELINE SEF 6 F 18 7.50
79 03:07:59 1130 SIRIAL COLETTE M3F 1 F 19 7.50
80 03:16:28 1101 MURATI CELINE SEF 7 F 20 7.18
81 03:16:31 1083 GIBOT CHRIS SEM 16 M 61 7.17